SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 2-2324

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2024-02-11
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren3.501.008.501741
2Boyd Leenen Combinatie3.500.007.501818
3Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.3.005.752020
4Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren2.000.503.751536
5Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.2.000.503.501673
6Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren1.003.501453
Groep 2:
1Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.001430
2Frank Terlouw Soester S.C.3.506.251329
3Thomas Rantz Muider Schaakkring3.007.001450
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.504.501417
5Dominick Burger Spijkenisse1.501.751410
6Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren0.501.501383
Groep 3:
1Floris Friedel Hilversums S.G.4.501.5014.751300
2Nije Bloemendal Hooglands S.G.4.501.0014.001248
3Merijn Smeenk Moira-Domtoren4.500.5015.251203
4Jonathan Langeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5011.501292
5Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5010.001279
6Ahmet Naim Ozbek Vegtlust3.000.509.751227
7Alejandro Bolks Botwinnik3.000.509.251299
8Paul Nguyen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.506.001291
Groep 4:
1Jesper Bloemberg S.G.Amersfoort5.501.0016.251192
2Alexi Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.0015.751146
3Aadvik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.001158
4Amir Khakimov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.251131
5Felix Heeres Hooglands S.G.2.501.509.001134
6Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.501.006.251170
7Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.2.500.506.501174
8Joep Winthagen Moira-Domtoren1.002.501136
Groep 5:
1Matthias van der Maas Woerden6.0017.001070
2Rithvik Ram Pattabiraman Almere5.0017.501060
3Sevya Sonit Mutta Kasteel Lekstroom3.501.009.251053
4Ilona Vermeulen Houten3.500.009.001125
5Jordan Sean JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0010.751074
6Atharva Naveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.006.001055
7Kyo Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.009.751080
8Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.751078
Groep 6:
1Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.001051
2Thom Groenewegen Woerden5.0012.001020
3Qilian Olij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.001030
4Nihar Kanade Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.001032
5Thijs Alberts Hilversums S.G.4.001.008.00700
6Paco de Vos van Steenwijk DBC2.005.001009
7Dhruv Patil JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.001017
8Jeevan Saravanan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.002.001007
Groep 7:
1Krijn Bongers Moira-Domtoren5.0017.00937
2Joost Friedel Hilversums S.G.4.5014.25993
3Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50992
4Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren3.501.0012.50995
5Jarno de Gier Zeist3.500.009.75989
6Yoeri Scholte S.G.Amersfoort3.009.00996
7Desmond Boel Kasteel Lekstroom2.5011.00972
8Keerthi Gnanasekaran S.G. Discendo Discimus2.006.00974
Groep 8:
1Kashif Noorullah Kasteel Lekstroom6.0018.50921
2Quinten Bonsen S.G.Amersfoort5.0013.00924
3Dries Nebbeling DBC4.001.0010.50921
4Jurre Snippe Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.50934
5Berkay Ince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5011.75928
6Douwe Lahr Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.501.006.25922
7Lyam Boel Kasteel Lekstroom2.500.006.25906
8Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25904
Groep 9:
1Mithran Gnanasekaran S.G. Discendo Discimus6.5019.75876
2Avin Sanap JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.50902
3Julian Burger S.S.V. Klim-Op3.502.008.75851
4Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.509.25899
5Daniël Kreupeling S.G.Amersfoort3.500.506.75862
6Siem de Lusenet Moira-Domtoren2.505.25882
7Noah Paolo JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.75860
8Kai Waninge De Cirkel1.001.50887
Groep 10:
1Geert Verweij Moira-Domtoren6.5019.00850
2Xiaohan Zhou Botwinnik5.0014.25832
3Revant Verma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.25859
4Tuna Kaplan Hilversums S.G.3.5011.75822
5Kasper de Vries Vegtlust2.501.507.50850
6Jesper Langbroek Hooglands S.G.2.501.006.75814
7Oscar de Vos van Steenwijk DBC2.500.506.25844
8Keanu Spaans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.75831
Groep 11:
1Kasper Tros Zeist6.5019.50800
2Job van Weel Moira-Domtoren5.0012.50782
3Jelte Loeve (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0014.25800
4Mukilan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom4.000.008.50783
5Robert Wijmenga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.50800
6Thomas van den Berg DBC2.506.50810
7Arnav Pawar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.50798
8Carmen van den Berg DBC1.002.25798
Groep 12:
1Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren6.0018.00778
2Samit Chandramohan Kasteel Lekstroom4.5012.00758
3Özgür Ege Karaca Hilversums S.G.4.001.0012.50722
4Syd Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0013.50729
5Shlok Sail JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.00731
6Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.25728
7Alaan Biram Moira-Domtoren2.004.25739
8Thijmen van Ommeren Hilversums S.G.1.004.00724
Groep 13:
1Thomas van der Kooij Woerden5.0017.50719
2Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5012.25713
3Pomme Leenen Combinatie4.500.5012.25712
4Fin Alders Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.0014.00714
5Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0010.00723
6Demian Dusseljee JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.5010.25698
7Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren2.500.507.25718
8Lewis Wasmus Zeist2.005.50692
Groep 14:
1Elisa Hope Muider Schaakkring7.0021.00639
2Fabrizio Soerjadi (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0012.00683
3Thiran Vignesh Vegtlust5.000.0011.00659
4Roos Geerdink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.007.00646
5Lieke van den Berg DBC4.000.008.00632
6Jeso Dehban Zeist2.001.00677
7Linda Lei Zeist1.000.00633
8Hrehaan Yanamala Vegtlust0.000.00668
Groep 15:
1Rithin Aadhav Deepak Kumar Moira-Domtoren5.501.5016.75625
2Luuk Groenewegen Woerden5.501.0016.50610
3Bernard te Lintelo Moira-Domtoren5.500.5014.25612
4Julius Smeenk Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.50602
5Julius Crooijmans (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.008.50612
6Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.50620
7Steven Nguyen Vegtlust2.004.00601
8Yong Xin Sung JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00632
Groep 16:
1Bing Leenen Combinatie4.5015.75556
2Kazer Graig Fausto JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0013.50586
3Darsh Kripesh Hilversums S.G.4.001.0013.00600
4Vishakan Balasubramanian JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.50580
5Teije de Bruijn (Niet Aangesloten)3.5011.50569
6Remo Dijkshoorn Woerden3.009.00513
7Falko Davy Moira-Domtoren2.501.009.00567
8Mukilan Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.009.75565
Groep 17:
1Satya Sai Chetan Balla Kasteel Lekstroom6.5019.25505
2Fletcher de Bakker Moira-Domtoren5.0013.50476
3Luca ten Kleij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.25500
4Xiaosong Zhou Botwinnik3.507.75503
5William Tsui R.S.R. Ivoren Toren3.001.006.50479
6Max Nicolae JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.007.50495
7Mees van Santen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.25506
8Vishwa Singaravadivela JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00505
Groep 18:
1Stijn Ensing Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00471
2Nakulan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom5.0013.00440
3Samir Abdurazokov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75454
4Davi Lei Zeist4.007.50414
5Morris de Wit JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.50457
6Micah Capel Nunes JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00437
7Jennie Das Hooglands S.G.1.504.25419
8Mateo Schalkwijk (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.50430
Groep 19:
1Joaquín Grotenhuis JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.25350
2Kayley Fung Kasteel Lekstroom5.001.0013.50406
3Stan van Doorn Zeist5.000.0013.50400
4Laurens Methorst DBC4.5012.75356
5Tiuri Capel Nunes JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.00411
6Vincent te Lintelo Moira-Domtoren3.005.50355
7Pjotr Zegers Oud Zuylen Utrecht0.500.500.25411
8Arthur Friedel Hilversums S.G.0.500.500.25400
Groep 20:
1Sara Benning PASCAL5.001.0015.00332
2Leander Zelke JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.00340
3Terrance Zhang Almere4.001.0013.00336
4Fidessa Zelke JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00340
5Noach Schalkwijk (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0012.00321
6Malika Khakimova JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0010.00340
7Ke Xin Chen Almere2.005.00341
8Tatiana Boudinov Hilversums S.G.1.003.00344
Groep 21:
1Sven Gorel Baarnse S.V.7.0021.00300
2Kabeer Pawar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00300
3Tim van Rijswijk Vegtlust4.008.00305
4Filip Appels Houten3.507.00300
5Celia Rusche JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.50306
6Kiano Klomp Houten2.505.50300
7Jonathan van Assche Zeist2.002.50305
8Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00325
Groep 22:
1Vishva Yona Veilumuthu International School Utrecht6.5019.25275
2Jari Watzeels Zeist5.0012.50297
3Tivon Ananda JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.75275
4Thomas Nguyen Vegtlust4.0011.50275
5Zi Jie Chen Almere3.006.00296
6Asthik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.505.25285
7Diederik Bouwman Zeist2.500.504.75297
8Harry Nguyen Vegtlust0.000.00280
Groep 23:
1Neel Hoekstra Vegtlust7.0021.00250
2Rimon Talhaoui (Niet Aangesloten)5.0012.50240
3Aadya Lithesh Hilversums S.G.4.008.50250
4Yinuo Cai R.S.R. Ivoren Toren3.501.008.50245
5Thijmen Middelkoop JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.009.00235
6Noah Kleijn (Niet Aangesloten)3.005.50250
7Adithya Sathish JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.50274
8Jason Bolks Botwinnik0.000.00228
Groep 24:
1Avin Poudel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00225
2Boaz Priem (Niet Aangesloten)6.0015.00222
3Massin Quaalit (Niet Aangesloten)4.008.00222
4Sharish Ramdaras S.G.Amersfoort3.501.006.25225
5Felix Butler Vegtlust3.500.006.00225
6Ayansh Jain (Niet Aangesloten)2.504.50225
7Ruben van Capel Woerden1.501.25210
8Andrei Terentev Hilversums S.G.0.000.00225
Groep 25:
1Carl Tobias Moira-Domtoren6.5018.75200
2Art de Jong Oud Zuylen Utrecht6.0015.50200
3Yazhini Raja (Niet Aangesloten)5.5013.25200
4Nevfel Pircek (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.005.00200
5Hugo Wong Kasteel Lekstroom3.000.004.00205
6Alper Aydin (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.002.00200
7Hugo van den Brink Zeist2.000.003.00200
8Avishi Jain (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00200
Groep 26:
1Dhruvith Jawahar Kasteel Lekstroom7.0021.00200
2James van Brug JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00200
3Evi de Jong Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.001.008.00200
4Saaibhaskar Bhaskaran (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.007.00200
5Yazhini Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.00200
6Jacob van Gelderen Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.002.00200
7Sherwin Ananda JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00200
8Talha Uslu (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.003.00200
Groep 27:
1Xin Hao Hu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn8.0031.00175
2Benjamin Gellman (Niet Aangesloten)7.0026.25176
3Oscar Aerts Moira-Domtoren6.5022.00175
4Andrés Chartier Zeist6.0021.00149
5Prisha Thakur JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5014.00150
6Kayden Fung Kasteel Lekstroom4.0011.50150
7Eva Luna Bakker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.25150
8Artem Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0010.75150
9Luuk Blom Zeist1.504.75175
10Olivia Huisman Vegtlust1.001.50150
Groep 28:
1Kai Boerhoop Vegtlust9.0036.00115
2Tycho Overmeer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5023.75130
3Yong Lin Sung JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.50100
4Sophian Groenewegen (Niet Aangesloten)5.5015.50147
5Emilia Lemmen Messemaker 18475.0017.00100
6Joppe Cornelissen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.00100
7Sethumadhavan Bhaskar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0013.00125
8Emily Butler (Niet Aangesloten)2.507.50100
9Sidhiksha Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.50100
10Remi Bolleman Zeist0.501.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Fri Apr 12 16:45:29 CEST 2024