SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 8-201718

S.G.Amersfoort, 2018-04-15
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Saša Albers Toren5.001.0016.001336
2Wayan Prins Vegtlust5.000.0014.751215
3Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0012.001249
4Mitia Shadrin Almere4.500.0011.501438
5Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.001282
6Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade3.0012.251345
7Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade1.502.501142
8Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort1.003.001029
Groep 2:
1Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.251039
2Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.25781
3Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.25827
4Wouter Wieggers Wageningen4.007.501006
5Jannes Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren3.506.751098
6Joost Gerlagh Zeist1.500.505.25815
7Antonios Bitsakakis Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.500.501.751000
8Donald Botticher Waalwijk1.001.50838
Groep 3:
1Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren5.001.0015.00777
2Joep Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren5.000.0015.00898
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0013.75748
4Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren4.500.0011.50707
5Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel3.5012.75742
6Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.25712
7Julian Inberg Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.500.505.00702
8Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.1.500.504.25693
Groep 4:
1Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.002.0018.00682
2Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.5.001.0015.00659
3Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.00605
4Max van Zijtveld S.G.Amersfoort3.001.0010.00642
5Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.001.0010.00621
6David Berben S.G.Amersfoort3.001.007.00619
7Christiaan Blom PASCAL2.001.007.00651
8Juul Blom D.O.S.C.2.000.006.00640
Groep 5:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.00558
2Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.00525
3Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.5.001.0013.50545
4Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.50555
5Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.00556
6Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.508.25513
7Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.1.501.002.75574
8Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.1.500.005.00579
Groep 6:
1Louis Liu PASCAL6.0020.00500
2Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.25508
3Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.50504
4Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust4.000.0012.00486
5Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.00501
6Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.25474
7Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.2.001.004.50452
8Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.2.000.0010.00466
Groep 7:
1Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00423
2Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.6.0015.00447
3Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.4.008.50424
4Jarno de Gier Zeist2.502.005.75436
5Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren2.500.506.75442
6Artur Garaev Almere2.500.504.75432
7Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.005.00427
8Julian Boots Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.503.25439
Groep 8:
1Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren6.0018.00353
2Michael Veldhuizen Zeist5.5014.75363
3Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel4.001.0013.00367
4Koen Lohuis Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.000.008.50397
5Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.509.75363
6Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.001.003.00369
7Lev Boudinov Hilversums S.G.2.000.007.50364
8Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00356
Groep 9:
1Taeke Timmermans Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00321
2Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.6.0015.00309
3Matthijs van Zanten Soester S.C.4.001.009.50350
4Gijsbert Grotenhuis Soester S.C.4.000.007.00350
5Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.75342
6Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.50328
7Teun Roerbag Soester S.C.1.505.25350
8Tijn Frankhuisen Hilversums S.G.1.001.50327
Groep 10:
1Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt6.0016.50305
2Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.5.5016.50304
3Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel5.0011.50294
4Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.00290
5Jonathan Veldhuizen Zeist3.007.00300
6Iris van der Meulen (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.002.00300
7Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.000.003.00300
8Thomas van Zanten Soester S.C.0.000.00300
Groep 11:
1Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.25273
2Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.50276
3Teun Beeks Hooglands S.G.5.000.0012.50290
4Max Tykhonov Almere4.5012.75263
5Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.009.50269
6Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.504.25286
7Robin Zhang JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.504.25263
8Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.0.000.00252
Groep 12:
1Odette Blom PASCAL6.5019.25226
2Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt5.0012.00239
3Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.4.501.0010.25250
4Michael Grigorjan Wageningen4.500.0012.25225
5Tim Paternotte Hooglands S.G.3.507.75226
6Lucas Roumen Hilversums S.G.3.004.50221
7Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.1.000.00231
8Adithya Goudagere (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00200
Groep 13:
1Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt6.0017.00198
2Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0014.00200
3Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit5.001.0012.00193
4Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0012.00175
5Jelte Niezink Soester S.C.4.008.00200
6Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht2.001.00188
7Tim van Atteveldt Vegtlust1.000.00175
8Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.0.000.00175
Groep 14:
1Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.50127
2Samuel Corstanje (Niet Aangesloten)6.000.0018.50150
3Floris Blom PASCAL5.009.50115
4Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt4.508.00137
5Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.00145
6Lissa Bulthuis (Niet Aangesloten)3.5012.50118
7Matwey Prins Kijk Uit3.005.50150
8Quinten Alons Vegtlust2.005.00170
9Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00125
10Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.0.000.00125
Groep 15:
1Timur Garaev Almere7.0023.00100
2Tigran Grigorjan Wageningen6.0012.50100
3Roeland Kuijten D.O.S.C.5.009.50100
4Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.506.75102
5Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.00100
6Wik Hofkes Vegtlust3.509.75100
7Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit2.503.50114
8Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.50102
9Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50100
10Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Sep 19 10:52:14 CEST 2019