SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 8-201819

Woerden, 2019-04-14
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren5.0010.00670
2Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.504.25890
3Luke Schoonenwolf Kennemer Combinatie2.501.004.00775
4Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.503.75750
5Sarah-Joy Koorevaar Messemaker 18472.004.00747
6Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.00785
Groep 2:
1Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.00714
2Jasper Krause S.S.V. Klim-Op4.000.007.00709
3Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren3.006.00675
4Manixia Wortman S.S.V. Klim-Op2.001.002.00697
5Rawi Wortman S.S.V. Klim-Op2.000.003.00705
6Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren0.000.00681
Groep 3:
1Samuel Lopes S.S.V. Klim-Op7.0021.00624
2Akshaj Katpatal Almere4.500.5010.25636
3Willem van der Weij Zukertort4.500.5010.25600
4Janice Fu S.S.V. Klim-Op4.001.009.50593
5German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.4.000.008.50573
6Floris de Vogel Oud Zuylen3.005.00582
7Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren0.500.500.25577
8Michael Veldhuizen Zeist0.500.500.25576
Groep 4:
1Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.6.0017.00550
2Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.0018.00522
3Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.0010.00550
4Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.002.0010.00511
5Denis Borisenko Onesimus3.001.007.00542
6Jordan Lam S.S.V. Klim-Op3.000.009.00515
7Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge2.001.005.00565
8Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.008.00528
Groep 5:
1Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.00423
2Jefta Hoogendoorn De Giessen en Linge4.5012.75387
3Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.4.001.0016.00382
4Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50413
5Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.50401
6Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.2.001.006.00434
7Mees Meijerink (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.005.50400
8Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.25403
Groep 6:
1Roman Kusters Woerden6.5019.75376
2Daniel Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.0013.00361
3Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.008.75362
4Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.500.0012.25381
5Ramon Valkenburg Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.009.50375
6Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.501.006.25357
7Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt2.500.006.75385
8Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.25362
Groep 7:
1Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0018.00305
2Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.0013.00307
3Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt4.001.0012.00304
4Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00318
5Thera Woldhuis (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.0011.00317
6Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0010.00294
7Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.3.001.009.00296
8Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort2.008.00312
Groep 8:
1Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00276
2Daan Straatman Doorn-Driebergen4.500.5011.25275
3Evi Kers Meerkerk Schaakt4.500.5010.25283
4Koen Goedegebuure Vegtlust4.009.00291
5Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.3.508.25282
6Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00280
7Noah van Stroe (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.50275
8Tanisha Hemanth Kumar International School Utrecht0.501.75270
Groep 9:
1Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50267
2Thijmen Zijda Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.5014.75256
3Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.00257
4Chen Rops (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.008.50240
5Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren3.5013.75247
6Emma Otte Almere2.001.005.50238
7Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.004.50254
8Chloe Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00250
Groep 10:
1Mihir Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.50217
2Djurre Vermeij S.S.V. Klim-Op5.0015.00218
3Sebastiaan Gerritsen (Niet Aangesloten)4.5013.75227
4Wik Hofkes Vegtlust4.001.008.50207
5Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.4.000.009.00212
6Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge2.006.00217
7Kai Crince (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.25204
8Pepijn van der Valk (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.50225
Groep 11:
1Alexander Albul Hooglands S.G.5.5017.75190
2Jayden Burne (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0013.00195
3Finn Bolland (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0012.50250
4Tygo Crince (Niet Aangesloten)4.5013.75184
5Mihika Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)3.006.75198
6Daan van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.006.50200
7Mette Magielse (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.005.25200
8Senne Hakkenes (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.00200
Groep 12:
1Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom6.0018.50174
2Nathan Slingerland (Niet Aangesloten)4.5012.75180
3Stijn den Bieman (Niet Aangesloten)4.0010.00174
4Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0013.75179
5Nikki Bonnet Vegtlust3.500.009.75180
6Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.3.009.50177
7Justin Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.50175
8Niek van Zomeren (Niet Aangesloten)1.505.25175
Groep 13:
1Aayush Singh (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00168
2Naoufel Harrak Gharafi (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.509.75160
3Bram Blokker (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.509.75160
4Jorg Pruisken (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.509.75160
5Alexander Gerritsen (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.509.75150
6Bas van Zomeren (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.00150
7Jack Bakovic (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.00150
8Noelle Koene (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.50155
Groep 14:
1Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah International School Utrecht6.001.0016.00136
2Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0016.00135
3Tijmen Hofman (Niet Aangesloten)6.001.0016.00130
4Elias Broeders (Niet Aangesloten)4.006.00125
5Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren3.003.00130
6Joep de Lange (Niet Aangesloten)1.500.500.75140
7Tycho Verschuur (Niet Aangesloten)1.500.500.75125
8Aron van Stroe (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00125
Groep 15:
1Nihar Kanade (Niet Aangesloten)5.5015.25121
2Niels Vlok (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0013.50120
3Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.009.00115
4Tijn Hakkenes (Niet Aangesloten)3.505.75125
5Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.2.501.006.75120
6Quinten de Zwart (Niet Aangesloten)2.500.003.25110
7Alex Tanja (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.25120
8Sijm Sluijs (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.25120
9Floris Olden (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.50120
Groep 16:
1Victor de Vogel Oud Zuylen6.001.0023.00100
2Amir Khakimov (Niet Aangesloten)6.000.0016.00100
3Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt4.008.75100
4Adam El Bouchtaoui (Niet Aangesloten)3.501.009.75100
5Thomas van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.5014.00110
6Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht3.500.507.25100
7Ingmar den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt3.001.007.75100
8Misha Kirillov S.S.V. Klim-Op3.000.006.00100
9Eline Slingerland (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.00100
10Nova Bons (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.50100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Sep 19 10:24:48 CEST 2019