SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 5-201617

Hooglands S.G., 2017-02-18
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wayan Prins Vegtlust5.001.0016.751274
2Lise Heskes Strijdt met Beleid5.000.0013.751213
3Saša Albers Toren4.5012.501080
4Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade4.0011.001173
5Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5011.50997
6Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.500.509.001223
7Jimmy Zheng Almere1.506.001113
8Frank Woudenberg En Passant1.001.501028
Groep 2:
1Leandro Slagboom Philidor5.0012.50985
2Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren4.5013.001024
3Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade3.507.25948
4Maarten Joosten Hooglands S.G.3.005.00911
5Jort Grootendorst DBC2.505.00870
6Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren1.502.75873
7Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.50901
Groep 3:
1Aarush Srivastava Almere4.5010.75820
2Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50736
3Thijn Grootendorst DBC3.501.009.25807
4Felix Hamoen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.008.50743
5Mees Wiering Hooglands S.G.2.501.004.75703
6Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.500.005.75741
7Michael Van der Horst S.G.Amersfoort0.502.00798
Groep 4:
1Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.00701
2Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren5.5014.75676
3Robert Katsarov Delftse Schaakclub3.5010.75608
4Wisse van Osch Vegtlust3.001.0011.00651
5Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.3.001.008.50599
6Roderick Botticher Waalwijk3.001.007.00650
7Argisjt Mkrtchjan Hooglands S.G.2.001.005.00647
8Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge2.000.006.50642
Groep 5:
1Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.6.5019.50572
2Rik Manuel Hooglands S.G.4.5013.25580
3Mandy Zheng Almere4.001.0012.00591
4Bjorn van Nieuwenhuizen (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.009.00594
5Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.0010.50598
6Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust2.506.50574
7Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.2.004.00578
8David Berben S.G.Amersfoort1.505.25591
Groep 6:
1Coen Grutter Hooglands S.G.5.001.0017.00530
2Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0016.00546
3Julian Inberg Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.0012.50553
4Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5010.75541
5Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland3.500.508.75534
6Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.3.008.00534
7Finn Oudshoorn Hilversums S.G.2.001.007.00547
8Donald Botticher Waalwijk2.000.008.50540
Groep 7:
1Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren5.5016.75506
2Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust4.5012.75503
3Anushka Sangwan Almere4.0014.50498
4Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.502.009.75492
5Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus3.501.0012.25471
6Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.009.75479
7Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00523
8Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.1.505.75523
Groep 8:
1Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50424
2Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.50414
3Joost Gerlagh Zeist5.000.0012.00468
4Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.3.500.5010.75397
5Maarten Hosmar DBC3.500.509.75400
6Pepijn Wijngaard (Niet Aangesloten)3.005.50400
7Matthan Kuiper (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00400
8Nathan Verhoeven Barneveld1.000.003.50430
Groep 9:
1Gabriël Reijans Hilversums S.G.6.001.0017.50350
2Harro Lemstra Moira-Domtoren6.000.0020.00350
3Rick Heij Barneveld5.0011.50375
4Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen4.5012.75350
5Berend van Hapert DBC4.006.50357
6Sem Westerik (Niet Aangesloten)3.505.25350
7Ivana Katsarova Delftse Schaakclub2.001.00377
8Krista van Plateringen Hooglands S.G.1.000.00356
9Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00385
Groep 10:
1Syb Schadenberg En Passant6.0018.00335
2Mark Post Hooglands S.G.4.002.0012.00325
3Vincent van Rijn Almere4.001.0011.00325
4Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0013.00345
5Anne van Heelsum (Niet Aangesloten)3.002.0010.00320
6Boris Klinkenberg DBC3.001.008.00336
7Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.3.000.009.00343
8David van Kuik Moira-Domtoren1.003.00319
Groep 11:
1Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.6.0019.00310
2Shourya Sangwan Almere5.5014.75316
3Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0011.50319
4Teun Beeks Hooglands S.G.3.508.75306
5Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.009.00316
6Rik Veen Hooglands S.G.2.001.003.00300
7Anna-Su Kara S.G.Amersfoort2.000.006.50311
8Bastiaan B.W. Luiks Hooglands S.G.1.002.00300
Groep 12:
1Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort6.001.0018.00275
2Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.6.000.0016.00269
3Teun Leenen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.50300
4Joas Admiraal (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0012.50300
5Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren3.005.00275
6Corine Roeleveld Barneveld2.506.00300
7Talitha Kuiper (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.50300
8Yannick Vermeulen (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.00275
Groep 13:
1Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0013.75239
2Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.0013.00265
3Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.001.5013.25234
4Hidde van Kesteren (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0014.50241
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.000.5011.25241
6Tom Brouwer (Niet Aangesloten)3.5012.25250
7Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.2.005.50225
8Christian Da Mota (Niet Aangesloten)1.505.50250
Groep 14:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.5014.75200
2Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0013.75207
3Mirte van Nieuwenhuizen (Niet Aangesloten)4.500.5013.75206
4Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.501.0011.00218
5Samy Dury En Passant3.500.0011.25200
6Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.3.001.0010.00200
7Tamar van der Horst (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.0011.50200
8Noah van Veen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.50225
Groep 15:
1Julian Bos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.75175
2Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.50175
3Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren5.0010.50168
4Sven Hoekstra Hooglands S.G.3.507.75175
5Eloise de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.004.00175
6Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.504.75164
7Linda van Plateringen Hooglands S.G.1.000.50175
8Koen Inberg (Niet Aangesloten)0.501.25175
Groep 16:
1Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.75151
2Sjoukje Schadenberg En Passant4.002.0013.00150
3Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.00158
4Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.009.50145
5Thomas de Kruif (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.509.50150
6John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.509.50150
7Hielke Boorsma (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.75150
8L Pijlman Hooglands S.G.1.004.00160
Groep 17:
1Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00100
2Alyssa Medina (Niet Aangesloten)5.0013.00100
3Karlijn van Nieuwenhuizen (Niet Aangesloten)4.5010.00125
4Giovanni Horton En Passant4.001.007.50100
5Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.4.000.008.00100
6Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.50125
7Jason Kurvink (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00100
8Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.001.50100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 05:28:52 CET 2019