SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 3-201920

Moira-Domtoren, 2019-12-08
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Yiming Gores S.S.V. Klim-Op4.001.008.00912
2Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren4.000.007.00906
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00915
4Jorik Tax DBC2.001.002.00884
5Samuel Lopes S.S.V. Klim-Op2.000.003.00914
6Dana Faybish Belgie0.000.00903
Groep 2:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.007.00829
2Tobias van Lieshout Apeldoornse S.A.3.000.007.50830
3Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.006.25827
4Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.501.005.50796
5Denis Borisenko Onesimus2.501.005.50773
6Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.504.25868
Groep 3:
1Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren5.500.5017.25728
2Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5015.75750
3Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00728
4Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.009.00724
5Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.00725
6German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.3.007.00712
7Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.507.00728
8Kavin Shah Zukertort0.000.00718
Groep 4:
1Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.50635
2Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.5.000.0014.00640
3Bram Feenstra De Cirkel4.001.0010.50700
4Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.000.0013.50645
5Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.500.5010.75690
6Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.3.500.508.75682
7Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.50651
8Parsa Mohebbinezhad S.S.V. Klim-Op0.000.00697
Groep 5:
1Daniil Cherepanov S.G. Rijswijk7.0021.00572
2Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.4.001.0011.50629
3Sparsh Patel Zukertort4.000.0010.25603
4Michael Veldhuizen Zeist3.001.008.25576
5Tim Verhagen Moira-Domtoren3.000.009.00603
6Appollonius Attasio Belgie2.501.008.00602
7Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren2.500.007.00584
8Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren2.005.50571
Groep 6:
1Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen5.0013.00568
2Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.008.75514
3Ivar Chang Moira-Domtoren3.500.009.00525
4Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.506.25535
5Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.2.501.008.50547
6Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren2.500.506.25515
7Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.75513
Groep 7:
1Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.6.0019.50439
2Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.25507
3Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt4.009.00479
4Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.75459
5Roman Kusters Woerden2.501.007.25509
6Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.009.75460
7Jonah Bijwaard Oud Zuylen2.001.004.50463
8Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.000.006.00506
Groep 8:
1Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt6.0018.00447
2Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.50421
3Jarno de Gier Zeist4.500.5011.25426
4Juan David Gutierrez Valencia De Giessen en Linge4.500.5010.25422
5Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0012.50438
6Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.00409
7Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah Moira-Domtoren2.000.004.00420
8Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.0.000.00419
Groep 9:
1Bogomil Attasio Belgie6.001.0018.00405
2Stijn Bisseling Zeist6.000.0016.00404
3Oscar Koppenens Erasmus5.0011.00375
4Paul Visser Vegtlust4.0012.00399
5Figgo Zeijpveld Doorn-Driebergen3.004.00405
6Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.00365
7Koen Goedegebuure Vegtlust1.001.001.00383
8Jorian Tee Gooise Schaakvereniging1.000.004.00400
Groep 10:
1Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.00344
2Joost Bruggeman Zeist4.500.5012.75346
3Yannick Beltman Houten4.500.5011.25359
4Krijn Bongers Moira-Domtoren4.0010.50379
5Floris Friedel Hilversums S.G.3.001.006.00355
6Mihir Vikram JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0011.50353
7Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.506.50366
8Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.50361
Groep 11:
1Kick Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen6.5018.75342
2Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.25327
3Mehmet Keskin (Niet Aangesloten)5.0012.50331
4Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.007.00334
5Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.000.008.00318
6Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.500.500.75339
7Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.500.75333
8Enya Tang Li Moira-Domtoren0.000.00341
Groep 12:
1Jan Veling JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00294
2Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.5.5015.25295
3Sacha Baruchel (Niet Aangesloten)5.0014.50309
4Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.009.00321
5Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.005.25311
6Revant Verma International School Utrecht2.500.007.75305
7Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren2.004.50295
8Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren1.503.75317
Groep 13:
1Elza Baryssenka Hooglands S.G.7.0021.00286
2Daniel Abedi Doorn-Driebergen4.5011.75260
3Kai Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.00289
4Tobias Harris Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.50274
5Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht4.001.008.50269
6Thom Groenewegen Woerden3.005.50287
7Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.25286
8Nihar Kanade International School Utrecht0.000.00291
Groep 14:
1Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00259
2Jelle Visser Gooise Schaakvereniging4.002.0010.50250
3Dasha Moonen Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.50255
4Tjerk Dolmans Zeist4.000.009.00259
5Yun-Long Wijnand Larense S.C.3.508.25254
6Hai Nam Corsin (Niet Aangesloten)3.006.50250
7Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt2.505.75249
8Alexander Dekker Larense S.C.0.000.00254
Groep 15:
1Bent Antonides Oud Zuylen7.0021.00244
2Nout Wieberdink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.00247
3Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren4.009.00245
4Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.50246
5Faye Attwel Gooise Schaakvereniging3.000.0011.50240
6Rachel t Hoen Meerkerk Schaakt2.505.75245
7Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)2.004.50239
8Philip Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.25291
Groep 16:
1Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.6.001.0018.50225
2Nicholas Xu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00220
3Farouk Biram Moira-Domtoren4.5011.25226
4Britt Scheffer Meerkerk Schaakt3.509.75219
5Joppe Dolmans Zeist3.006.50226
6Chloe Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.25224
7Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.50219
8Ansel Nusantara Bussums Schaakgenootschap0.502.25225
Groep 17:
1Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00213
2Finn Bolland (Niet Aangesloten)6.000.0016.00198
3Niranjana Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.4.001.0010.00209
4Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00200
5James Vrakking Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.006.50205
6Aditri Chaudhury International School Utrecht2.505.25205
7Jonas Jobsen (Niet Aangesloten)2.004.50208
8Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25198
Groep 18:
1Quinten de Zwart Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.0016.00196
2Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.4.5014.75184
3Wouter Blanken Moira-Domtoren4.0013.00193
4Marti Otto Juarez (Niet Aangesloten)3.501.0010.50193
5Ysbrand Terpstra Doorn-Driebergen3.500.0011.50179
6Khyathi Sri Jasti Hilversums S.G.2.501.507.25191
7Ilias ter Huurne Hilversums S.G.2.501.008.25181
8Fabian Berisa Doorn-Driebergen2.500.5010.25190
Groep 19:
1Atharva Naveen Almere7.0021.00175
2Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75175
3Alex Xu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.50170
4Wendy Tee Gooise Schaakvereniging3.501.008.25175
5Viƫnn de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.500.008.25172
6Jennifer de Bruin Meerkerk Schaakt3.007.50175
7Stijn den Bieman (Niet Aangesloten)2.504.75170
8Emily Posthuma Doorn-Driebergen0.000.00175
Groep 20:
1Ties van Ee Doorn-Driebergen7.0021.00166
2Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren6.0015.00169
3Bas Skomsek (Niet Aangesloten)4.509.00159
4Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.505.75146
5Justin Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.504.75149
6Thomas van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)2.505.50150
7Mihir Bapat International School Utrecht1.501.75159
8Stefan Winkel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25161
Groep 21:
1Sharvesh Aravind International School Utrecht6.0017.00125
2Mihika Vikram JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00139
3Dhruv Patil International School Utrecht5.000.0014.00137
4Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00133
5Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00120
6Joost Friedel Hilversums S.G.3.005.00145
7Hridai Gore International School Utrecht1.000.00139
8Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren0.000.00120
Groep 22:
1Samit Chandramohan Oud Zuylen7.0021.00108
2James Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen6.0015.00100
3Stella Milenic Doorn-Driebergen5.0010.00100
4Misha Kirillov S.S.V. Klim-Op4.006.00115
5Daan van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.003.00100
6Kyo Zantingh (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.002.00118
7Doutzen Terpstra Doorn-Driebergen1.001.001.00120
8Syd Zantingh (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.002.00110
Groep 23:
1Ingmar den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt7.0021.00100
2Mukilan Sathishkumar International School Utrecht5.5013.50100
3Mohammed Waleed Alhumaikani Meerkerk Schaakt4.001.009.50100
4Daria Borisenko S.S.V. Klim-Op4.000.009.50100
5Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.50100
6Estelle de Bruin Meerkerk Schaakt2.504.00100
7Shreyas Jasti Hilversums S.G.1.504.25100
8Tesla Milenic Doorn-Driebergen0.500.75100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Jul 2 11:41:59 CEST 2020