SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-201920

Hooglands S.G., 2020-02-15
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.3.500.507.001132
2Nirupa Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.3.500.507.001058
3Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen3.006.501050
4Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.2.505.001089
5Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.004.501471
6Cedric Calis Soester S.C.0.501.001176
Groep 2:
1Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren4.501.0012.25977
2Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.500.0010.00969
3Joost Gerlagh Zeist4.009.001013
4Samuel 't Hart Zeist3.007.00870
5Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.2.501.004.75910
6Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.005.00954
7Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00813
Groep 3:
1Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren6.0017.50945
2Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5016.75864
3Daniil Cherepanov S.G. Rijswijk4.0010.50870
4Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.3.001.008.00775
5Dana Faybish Belgie3.000.0011.00823
6Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.2.502.007.25850
7Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)2.500.508.75862
8Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.500.507.25759
Groep 4:
1Daniel Nijhuis Hilversums S.G.6.0017.50696
2Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5018.00697
3German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.5.0011.50705
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.508.00726
5Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren3.007.00695
6Rick Heij Barneveld2.003.00712
7Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.506.25720
8Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.503.75715
Groep 5:
1Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5015.75676
2Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.0015.75685
3Cil van den Brink Hooglands S.G.4.0010.75679
4Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen3.501.0012.00635
5Kick Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen3.501.0011.50664
6Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.501.009.25692
7Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.1.500.504.25661
8Roelof Tennekes Hooglands S.G.1.500.504.25650
Groep 6:
1Elza Baryssenka Hooglands S.G.5.502.0017.75600
2Yannick Beltman Houten5.500.5014.25604
3Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren5.500.5014.25592
4Christine Lensvelt Zeist3.508.75600
5Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren3.001.005.00590
6Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.3.000.007.50589
7David van Leeuwen Hooglands S.G.2.003.50638
8Sander de Graaf En Passant0.000.00589
Groep 7:
1Michael Veldhuizen Zeist5.0014.00554
2Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0014.25519
3Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.500.0016.75523
4Mark Tennekes Hooglands S.G.4.001.0012.00562
5Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.50581
6Daniel Abedi Doorn-Driebergen2.501.005.75538
7Simon Huisman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.007.25520
8Thera Woldhuis (Niet Aangesloten)1.004.50512
Groep 8:
1Figgo Zeijpveld Doorn-Driebergen5.500.5016.75500
2Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5014.75467
3Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.50481
4Mees Veltkamp Hooglands S.G.4.0011.00500
5Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.3.009.50476
6Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.001.003.00470
7Sven Hoekstra Hooglands S.G.2.000.005.00454
8Sacha Baruchel (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.00452
Groep 9:
1Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0016.00451
2Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht5.001.0016.00422
3Thom Groenewegen Woerden5.001.0014.50439
4Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.00445
5Roman Kusters Woerden3.509.25427
6Lucas Hardeman Hooglands S.G.2.504.75435
7Tobias Harris Moira-Domtoren2.0010.00430
8L Pijlman Hooglands S.G.1.002.00417
Groep 10:
1Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.6.0019.00400
2Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.5.001.0014.00372
3Ramon Valkenburg Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.000.0012.00381
4Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0010.00369
5Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.00366
6Jorian Tee Gooise Schaakvereniging3.001.006.00393
7Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.00381
8Niranjana Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.1.002.00375
Groep 11:
1Thijmen Zijda Anish Giri / Lekstroom6.5019.25342
2Tim Paternotte Hooglands S.G.5.0015.50353
3Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.25330
4Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort4.009.50340
5Revant Verma International School Utrecht3.001.005.00328
6Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00337
7Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.00336
8Finn Bolland (Niet Aangesloten)0.502.50343
Groep 12:
1Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.6.0018.00301
2Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.001.0012.00327
3Levi Hekkenberg Gooise Schaakvereniging4.000.0015.00325
4Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.002.0010.00301
5Faye Attwel Gooise Schaakvereniging3.002.008.00304
6Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.00310
7Jarno Volk Hooglands S.G.3.001.009.00300
8Willem Deelder Hooglands S.G.2.007.00300
Groep 13:
1Sharvesh Aravind International School Utrecht6.0019.25288
2Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren5.5014.25290
3Ties van Ee Doorn-Driebergen4.5010.75299
4Dasha Moonen Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.00283
5Justin Steenwijk En Passant4.000.0010.25290
6Youssef Aarab Hoevelakens S.G.2.503.50275
7Emma Bakker Hooglands S.G.1.503.00300
8Dana Steenwijk En Passant0.000.00275
Groep 14:
1Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren6.5019.50272
2Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50271
3Daan Mulder (Niet Aangesloten)4.0011.00264
4Jelle Visser Gooise Schaakvereniging3.508.00266
5James Vrakking Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.001.008.50259
6Quinten de Zwart Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.000.007.00255
7Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren2.006.00272
8Jelle Tennekes Hooglands S.G.1.003.00275
Groep 15:
1Nihar Kanade International School Utrecht7.0021.00242
2Yun-Long Wijnand Larense S.C.6.0015.00254
3Julian Korendijk Doorn-Driebergen3.001.007.00245
4Dhruv Patil International School Utrecht3.001.006.50253
5Willemijn de Zwart (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.006.50250
6Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.00245
7Abel van der Horst Oud Zuylen2.005.00250
8Wendy Tee Gooise Schaakvereniging1.503.50250
Groep 16:
1Jilles van Oord (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00240
2Daan van den Berg En Passant5.0012.00239
3Samit Chandramohan Oud Zuylen4.5012.25230
4Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.3.508.75232
5John Dawi (Niet Aangesloten)3.005.00225
6Arsenii Ustiuzhanin Hooglands S.G.2.005.50232
7Giovanni Horton En Passant1.501.003.25235
8Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.004.25211
Groep 17:
1Teun Raamskamp (Niet Aangesloten)7.001.0023.00200
2Tim Leenaerts Hooglands S.G.7.000.0022.00125
3Guido Medema (Niet Aangesloten)6.0019.00225
4Lisa ter Beek En Passant4.5011.00187
5Ramon Gerritsen (Niet Aangesloten)4.0010.50189
6Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.004.50184
7Daan Strikers (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.005.50225
8Nander ten Thij (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.50200
9Léon de Vries Hooglands S.G.0.500.50200
Groep 18:
1James Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen7.0021.00154
2Thomas van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)4.5012.25175
3Rafi Mohamed (Niet Aangesloten)4.009.50150
4Mukilan Sathishkumar International School Utrecht3.501.007.75150
5Wouter Blanken Moira-Domtoren3.500.007.75175
6Fabian Berisa Doorn-Driebergen3.006.50161
7Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren2.506.25150
8Koen Strikers (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00175
Groep 19:
1Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00139
2Stijn den Bieman (Niet Aangesloten)5.0012.50100
3Frederik ten Kate Larense S.C.4.0010.00125
4Pip Loois Hilversums S.G.3.002.007.00100
5Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.509.50100
6Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.506.50100
7Maria Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.005.00100
8Daan van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.50100
Groep 20:
1Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.3.505.50526
2Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.003.50616
3Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah Moira-Domtoren2.002.50394
4Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.1.501.00450
5Joas Meijer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00351



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Sat Aug 8 04:21:11 CEST 2020