SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 9-201718

Vegtlust, 2018-06-09
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wayan Prins Vegtlust6.0018.751249
2Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.501339
3Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade3.5011.001293
4Brendan Lieuw Almere3.001.008.001281
5Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.008.751265
6Alan Bakija S.S.V. Klim-Op2.500.507.751273
7Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.506.251155
8Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade2.007.001278
Groep 2:
1Max de Vreugt Pezo VAS6.0017.00922
2Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren5.001.0013.50993
3Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren5.000.0016.00736
4Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren3.5011.00845
5Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.50970
6Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel2.000.506.75762
7Donald Botticher Waalwijk2.000.504.25884
8Louis Liu PASCAL1.504.50745
Groep 3:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.00684
2Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.00706
3Antonios Bitsakakis Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.001.009.00658
4Vincent van Rijn Almere3.001.006.00699
5Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.3.001.006.00691
6Roderick Botticher Waalwijk2.006.00719
7Thomas Otte Almere1.003.00714
Groep 4:
1Christiaan Blom PASCAL6.0015.00668
2Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.4.509.00657
3Lizzy van Anrooij Spijkenisse3.001.006.00647
4Samuel 't Hart Zeist3.001.004.50672
5Ruben Hage Vegtlust3.001.004.50624
6Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.50608
7Finn Doyle JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00649
Groep 5:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.00558
2Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0013.00530
3Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.5.000.0012.00505
4Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.50502
5Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.009.00584
6Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.75509
7Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust1.501.25542
8Jason Bonnet Vegtlust0.000.00537
Groep 6:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.5.5018.25450
2Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren5.001.0014.00482
3Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen5.000.0014.00459
4Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.3.5010.00497
5Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.3.000.507.25518
6Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.000.506.25502
7Michael Veldhuizen Zeist2.506.50454
8Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.75474
Groep 7:
1Joshua Koers PASCAL6.0018.00437
2Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt5.0014.00425
3Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.00431
4Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.4.000.0012.00446
5Solange Lieuw Almere3.001.008.00429
6Jarno de Gier Zeist3.000.0010.00427
7Denis Borisenko Onesimus2.006.00408
8Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00408
Groep 8:
1Tigo Dijkstra Vegtlust6.0017.00400
2Julian Boots Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0014.00400
3Nathan Verhoeven Barneveld5.000.0014.00353
4Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.0010.00387
5Rik Huibers Vegtlust3.0011.00387
6Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust2.001.003.00406
7Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.000.004.00353
8Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.00367
Groep 9:
1Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00341
2Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.5.001.0015.00329
3Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.000.0015.00345
4Pepijn van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0010.00339
5Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.3.001.006.00345
6Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel3.001.006.00325
7Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.006.00340
8Lucas Roumen Hilversums S.G.1.003.00342
Groep 10:
1Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel6.0018.00319
2Loek Dijkstra Vegtlust4.501.0012.75321
3Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.0011.00315
4Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0015.50316
5Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.008.00303
6Odette Blom PASCAL2.505.50305
7Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt2.007.00300
8Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.1.504.25320
Groep 11:
1Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt6.0017.00280
2Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.00260
3Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0015.00284
4Diarmuid Coffey (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.007.00236
5Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit3.000.009.00247
6Lissa Bulthuis (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.007.00223
7Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.001.005.00241
8Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.2.001.005.00226
Groep 12:
1Samuel Corstanje (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00221
2Roman Yanchyn (Niet Aangesloten)6.0015.00200
3Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.508.50194
4Adam Yoseph (Niet Aangesloten)4.008.00200
5Reem Alhamdan Meerkerk Schaakt2.001.003.00200
6Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.002.50208
7Jasmijn Bonebakker Moira-Domtoren1.504.00200
8Fleur Donk Vegtlust1.001.50198
Groep 13:
1Jonathan Veldhuizen Zeist7.0021.00174
2Kai Holzinger Zeist5.001.0012.50168
3Enya Tang Li Moira-Domtoren5.000.0011.00175
4Mylo Georgopoulos (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.25194
5Josiah Strickland (Niet Aangesloten)3.006.00175
6Nour Alhamdan Meerkerk Schaakt2.503.75190
7Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.00100
8Lina Kojic JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00175
Groep 14:
1Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0017.00140
2Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00158
3Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt5.001.0011.00134
4Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht5.000.0012.00152
5Floris Blom PASCAL3.003.00163
6Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit2.001.00155
7Pablo Lugaro-Petit (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00149
8Lukas Wiersma Meerkerk Schaakt0.000.00150
Groep 15:
1Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00134
2Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00125
3Tim van Atteveldt Vegtlust4.509.75104
4Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.0010.50132
5Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.25116
6Jasmijn Heinenberg Meerkerk Schaakt3.005.00120
7Gaby Schrijver Meerkerk Schaakt1.000.00125
8Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht0.000.00113
Groep 16:
1Quinten Alons Vegtlust5.5016.50100
2Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0019.00100
3Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.50100
4Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren4.008.50100
5Emma Otte Almere2.505.00100
6Kenai Romero Bennett (Niet Aangesloten)2.002.004.00100
7Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00100
8Maryam Gafurova Vegtlust2.000.009.00100
Groep 17:
1Akshaj Katpatal Almere7.0021.00100
2Roeland Kuijten D.O.S.C.5.5013.50100
3Tanisha Hemanth Kumar International School Utrecht4.0011.00100
4Wik Hofkes Vegtlust3.507.00100
5Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge3.006.50100
6Wayra de Vreugt Pezo VAS2.001.003.00100
7Josephine Wiersma Meerkerk Schaakt2.000.005.50100
8Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 15:55:53 CEST 2019