SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 7-201718

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2018-03-18
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.001152
2Dana Verheij S.S.V. Klim-Op5.001.0016.001143
3Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade5.000.0012.001337
4Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.509.751311
5Joaquin Aarts R.S.R. Ivoren Toren3.500.508.751207
6Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.501147
7Wayan Prins Vegtlust2.003.501279
8Jannes Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren0.000.001195
Groep 2:
1Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade7.0021.001064
2Daniel Knol Almere6.0015.001049
3Donald Botticher Waalwijk4.001.008.00761
4Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort4.000.007.001031
5Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.001088
6Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.501.75995
7Joost Gerlagh Zeist1.500.501.75832
8Joep Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren1.003.00971
Groep 3:
1Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50699
2Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren4.5016.75750
3Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel4.0010.00731
4Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.5011.25701
5Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.50758
6Samuel 't Hart Zeist3.000.007.50719
7Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.2.001.005.00696
8Rawi Wortman S.S.V. Klim-Op2.000.008.00694
Groep 4:
1Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50604
2Christiaan Blom PASCAL4.5012.50625
3Juul Blom D.O.S.C.4.001.0012.50631
4Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.4.000.0010.50617
5Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.5011.50624
6Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.2.506.50606
7Mees Langendam D.O.S.C.2.006.50652
8Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.50549
Groep 5:
1Jouke van der Lek Moira-Domtoren6.0017.50568
2Thomas Otte Almere5.0012.50559
3Jeffrey Knol Almere4.501.0011.00557
4Ruben Hage Vegtlust4.500.0012.50599
5Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.00599
6Jason Bonnet Vegtlust3.005.00603
7Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00583
8Iris van der Meulen (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00500
Groep 6:
1Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.5.0017.00531
2Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.50525
3Manixia Wortman S.S.V. Klim-Op4.000.5011.75524
4Finn Doyle JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.5011.75515
5Dago van Parys KGSRL3.5010.75500
6Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0010.00522
7Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.509.75534
8Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust1.504.50556
Groep 7:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.75511
2Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.50484
3Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren4.002.0010.00446
4Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.50494
5Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.50452
6Enes Türksoy KGSRL3.5011.75450
7Teun Leenen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00468
8Rik Huibers Vegtlust1.000.003.50467
Groep 8:
1Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.7.0021.00440
2Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge6.0015.00442
3Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren4.008.00445
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.00437
5Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.3.000.005.00439
6Andras Bagita JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00436
7Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust2.000.004.00427
8Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel1.003.00444
Groep 9:
1Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen5.500.5017.75418
2Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5016.75400
3Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt4.5010.50412
4Jarno de Gier Zeist4.0010.00426
5Loic Raemdonck KGSRL3.009.50420
6Tigo Dijkstra Vegtlust2.001.003.50400
7Alfie Mc Culloch De Giessen en Linge2.000.007.00400
8Joek Scheer Moira-Domtoren1.505.00419
Groep 10:
1Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.6.0017.75393
2Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren5.5015.50380
3Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.5011.25395
4Milan van de Vijver KGSRL4.000.5010.25380
5Simcha Kruithof Vegtlust3.009.75393
6Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.50387
7Jasper Versteeg JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.007.00381
8Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.50384
Groep 11:
1Julian Boots Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.5019.50350
2Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.5.5014.00369
3Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50341
4Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.50357
5Wessel van Koeverden JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.25348
6Cedric Timpers JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.75350
7Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.50336
8Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren0.000.00337
Groep 12:
1Nico van Druten Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00300
2Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0012.50310
3Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren5.000.0011.00306
4Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.007.00323
5Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.507.25301
6Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.502.75330
7Kai Holzinger Zeist1.000.00320
8Bonne Brinkman (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00309
Groep 13:
1Thijs van de Kamer D.O.S.C.6.5019.25280
2Tijn Frankhuisen Hilversums S.G.4.501.0011.75299
3Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.4.500.0012.75290
4German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.4.0010.50275
5Ties Kramer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.50300
6Alexander Elferink (Niet Aangesloten)2.501.005.75300
7Twan van Hoorn JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.006.75300
8Martijn van Zandwijk Meerkerk Schaakt0.501.25291
Groep 14:
1Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt7.0021.00255
2Julian Bos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00254
3Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.25269
4Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen3.002.006.00260
5Stijn Parisi Meerkerk Schaakt3.001.005.50268
6Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.3.000.006.00275
7Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.75270
8Igor van Parys KGSRL0.000.00250
Groep 15:
1Taeke Timmermans Hilversums S.G.6.0018.50248
2Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.75243
3Robin Zhang JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0013.00250
4Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.5013.25244
5Lucas Roumen Hilversums S.G.3.001.007.00233
6Loek Dijkstra Vegtlust3.000.009.50237
7Jilles Kraan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.005.00250
8Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit2.000.007.50236
Groep 16:
1Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel6.0017.00220
2Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust5.0015.00227
3Stijn Ackema Vegtlust4.5011.75216
4Simone de Ridder D.O.S.C.4.009.50211
5Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren3.5013.25215
6Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00222
7Alex Lau JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.004.50220
8Berkay Ince (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.50207
Groep 17:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.7.0021.00205
2Simon van Kooten (Niet Aangesloten)4.5011.00200
3Luuk Groenewegen (Niet Aangesloten)4.0010.50200
4Alyssa Medina (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.508.50200
5Roman Yanchyn (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.507.25200
6Noah van Veen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.00200
7Quinten Alons Vegtlust2.504.75200
8Kenai Romero Bennett (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00200
Groep 18:
1Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.25200
2Roan Wormhoudt Vegtlust6.0015.50196
3Odette Blom PASCAL4.501.009.25200
4Evi Kers Meerkerk Schaakt4.500.009.75225
5Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.505.25174
6Jarre Sporken Oud Zuylen2.001.00200
7Matwey Prins Kijk Uit0.500.500.25176
8Jelle van Ham (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.500.25175
Groep 19:
1Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00171
2Bryce Nooteboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5013.50175
3Wouter van Bruchem Meerkerk Schaakt5.0010.50160
4Jasmijn Bonebakker Moira-Domtoren4.007.50175
5Steve Gaasenbeek JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.505.00175
6Lissa Bulthuis (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.00160
7Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00170
8Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00175
Groep 20:
1Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00155
2Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt5.0011.50150
3Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht4.5012.75158
4Renske de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50163
5Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.006.25157
6Gaby Schrijver Meerkerk Schaakt2.500.007.50150
7Stijn van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00160
8Amer Kopic JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.50170
Groep 21:
1Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt6.5019.00150
2Juul Ackema Vegtlust5.001.0016.00146
3Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0011.50150
4Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt3.501.007.50132
5Pablo Lugaro-Petit (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.007.00150
6Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.00150
7Eva Sophie van Veen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.50150
8Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.50150
Groep 22:
1Paul Visser Vegtlust6.500.5018.25130
2Lucas Dam (Niet Aangesloten)6.500.5018.25125
3Lars van Dalen Schocher (Niet Aangesloten)5.0010.00125
4Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit3.005.00130
5Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.504.50130
6Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00125
7Jayden van Elburg Vegtlust2.000.503.50125
8Roeland Kuijten D.O.S.C.1.002.00128
Groep 23:
1Mylo Georgopoulos (Niet Aangesloten)6.0016.50125
2Emiel Boots (Niet Aangesloten)5.501.0014.75100
3Madelief Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.0015.25112
4Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.007.75100
5Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.500.006.75100
6Wik Hofkes Vegtlust2.504.50100
7Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.50100
8Emma Otte Almere0.500.50110
Groep 24:
1Victor Stoppels (dubbel) JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.50100
2Tim van Atteveldt Vegtlust6.000.0016.00100
3Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0011.00100
4Floris Blom PASCAL4.009.00100
5Alexi Georgopoulos (Niet Aangesloten)3.006.00100
6Viënn de Jong Moira-Domtoren2.004.50100
7Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00100
8Filip Vasic (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.002.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Wed Oct 16 01:39:49 CEST 2019