SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-2324

DBC, 2024-04-21
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.5.0010.002060
2Sven Winter Amsterdam West4.006.001972
3Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.000.502.501707
4Nije Bloemendal Hooglands S.G.2.000.502.501691
5Merijn Smeenk Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.001713
6Casper Deij Woensel Lichttoren C1.000.002.001695
Groep 2:
1Aadvik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.001616
2Bram Feenstra De Cirkel3.001.007.001613
3Frank Terlouw Soester S.C.3.000.006.001650
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.505.501624
5Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren1.500.503.751676
6Thao Luong Eindhovense S.V.1.500.503.751600
Groep 3:
1Vincent Huang Best Moves3.501.007.501542
2Jesper Bloemberg S.G.Amersfoort3.500.006.501540
3Noah Sosef Voorschoten3.001.005.751557
4Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren3.000.005.501554
5Rithvik Ram Pattabiraman Almere2.003.251583
6Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.001575
Groep 4:
1Gilead van Duuren Barneveld5.5016.751504
2Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.5.001.0015.001500
3Yuvan Yatin Samala Almere5.000.0012.501521
4Paul Nguyen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.501525
5Peng Ye Moira-Domtoren3.509.251480
6Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.005.001512
7Amir Khakimov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.501507
8Sietze de Valk DBC0.502.501498
Groep 5:
1Sevya Sonit Mutta Kasteel Lekstroom5.5016.751464
2Joseph Na S.S.V. Klim-Op4.5015.251450
3Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren4.0012.001455
4Alexander Rietveld Woerden3.5010.251427
5Wessel Kruik Hooglands S.G.3.0012.001479
6Felix Heeres Hooglands S.G.2.501.008.251488
7Kay van Duuren Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.501.007.751459
8Nihar Kanade Moira-Domtoren2.501.007.251458
Groep 6:
1Tobias Harris Moira-Domtoren5.5015.251411
2Jordan Sean JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0018.001417
3Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0012.751419
4Kashif Noorullah Kasteel Lekstroom4.500.0011.001456
5Charlotte Rietveld Woerden3.507.501414
6Keerthi Gnanasekaran S.G. Discendo Discimus3.006.501440
7Mees Veltkamp Hooglands S.G.1.001.001.001421
8Jelte Loeve (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.005.001411
Groep 7:
1Phillip Blagojevic Best Moves5.5017.751396
2Merijn van Diggele Moira-Domtoren5.0013.001395
3An Bui VAS4.500.5012.751399
4Thijs Alberts Hilversums S.G.4.500.5012.251398
5Kyo Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.507.751409
6Avin Sanap JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.507.751400
7Wobbe van der Woude DBC1.000.501400
8Mees van Rijn DBC0.502.751410
Groep 8:
1Tung Dinh VAS7.0021.001378
2Mithran Gnanasekaran S.G. Discendo Discimus5.0012.001383
3Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort4.001.0013.001368
4Jeevan Saravanan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.008.001386
5Jinchen Zhang H.W.P.3.001.005.001348
6Paco de Vos van Steenwijk DBC3.000.006.001383
7Ruth van Duuren Barneveld1.001.001.001359
8Aadith Eswar Zukertort1.000.004.001386
Groep 9:
1Daniël Kreupeling S.G.Amersfoort5.001.0016.001327
2David Tsoy Moira-Domtoren5.000.0014.501327
3Avin Poudel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.501345
4Robert Wijmenga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.5011.751334
5Douwe Lahr Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.501.5011.751324
6Vishva Yona Veilumuthu International School Utrecht3.500.0011.751326
7Tom Heiliegers Moira-Domtoren2.007.001310
8Dries Nebbeling DBC1.503.751343
Groep 10:
1Jad Burhan (Niet Aangesloten)5.0014.001224
2Oscar de Vos van Steenwijk DBC4.501.0017.001271
3Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren4.500.0014.251287
4Yoeri Scholte S.G.Amersfoort3.5010.501289
5Daniel van Ommeren Larense S.C.3.001.0010.251297
6Kars Langenhoff Moira-Domtoren3.000.008.001232
7Jesper Langbroek Hooglands S.G.2.509.751231
8Rehan Lavangiri Almere2.006.251212
Groep 11:
1Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.001167
2Keanu Spaans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.501165
3Syd Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.001166
4Jools de Boer Larense S.C.3.002.006.501174
5Rithin Aadhav Deepak Kumar Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.001176
6Florian de Groot Zeist3.000.009.001173
7Teun van der Velden DBC2.506.001172
8Fin Alders Oud Zuylen Utrecht0.502.501205
Groep 12:
1Max Vermeulen Moira-Domtoren6.0018.001075
2Bernard te Lintelo Moira-Domtoren5.0014.501125
3Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren4.0014.001111
4Jim Schukking Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.501.008.751071
5Thiran Vignesh Vegtlust3.500.009.001089
6Luuk Groenewegen Woerden2.507.501123
7Andrew Metscher De Koddige Koning2.004.501084
8Epke Kruik Hooglands S.G.1.505.751099
Groep 13:
1Jesse de Kool Barneveld7.0021.00800
2Falko Davy Moira-Domtoren5.001.0012.001026
3Jasper Prieschl Oud Zuylen Utrecht5.000.0011.001011
4Vishakan Balasubramanian JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.501008
5Jeso Dehban Zeist3.506.25987
6Lewis Wasmus Zeist2.502.751040
7Stan van Doorn Zeist1.000.00994
8Thijmen Middelkoop JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.001033
Groep 14:
1Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt7.0021.00980
2Mukilan Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.75962
3Dhruvith Jawahar Kasteel Lekstroom4.009.00934
4Joyce Breedijk Hoevelakens S.G.3.501.009.25972
5Auke Fermie Vegtlust3.500.008.50984
6Yong Xin Sung JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.00950
7Hein Pomes Larense S.C.2.005.50937
8Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.00961
Groep 15:
1Davi Lei Zeist6.5019.00931
2Diem Verschuur (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.50900
3Samir Abdurazokov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.00915
4Brandon Hiou (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.009.00900
5Khang Bui VAS4.000.008.50909
6Kayley Fung Kasteel Lekstroom3.007.00885
7Yong Lin Sung JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.50910
8Sayashi Singh Zukertort2.000.004.00879
9Jet Aalbers DBC1.505.50876
10Bob Jacobs Zeist1.001.50916
Groep 16:
1Advaith Kokkula Best Moves6.0018.00819
2Ronald Dusgate Almere5.0012.50798
3Max Nicolae JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5014.75868
4Tiuri Capel Nunes JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.50825
5Laurens Methorst DBC4.000.0010.50841
6Vincent te Lintelo Moira-Domtoren2.006.00796
7Manu van Biljouw Lochem1.503.25872
8Youri van de Visch DBC1.002.00808
Groep 17:
1Emile Song Hooglands S.G.6.001.0018.00750
2Thomas Rietbergen Moira-Domtoren6.000.0016.00795
3Jennie Das Hooglands S.G.5.0011.00772
4Max Wijnen DBC4.009.50750
5Yazhini Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.25757
6Arte de Jong Meerkerk Schaakt2.502.75760
7Andrés Chartier Zeist1.000.00757
8Finn Monteiro Almere0.000.00782
Groep 18:
1Tobias van der Ploeg DBC6.001.0016.50725
2Fabricio Oedit Doebe DBC6.000.0016.00750
3Purvik Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren5.5015.25750
4Asthik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.006.50724
5Kiano Klomp Houten3.003.50747
6Malika Khakimova JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.75746
7Kjeld Teurlings Kasteel Lekstroom1.000.00747
8Rinkie Wolly Almere0.000.00650
Groep 19:
1Tim van Rijswijk Vegtlust5.5016.75715
2Liam van der Horst DBC4.501.0013.50700
3Oscar Aerts Moira-Domtoren4.500.0014.50689
4Sophie den Dekker (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.009.50700
5Roeland Pluymaekers DBC4.000.0010.00700
6Diederik Bouwman Zeist2.5011.75700
7Adithya Sathish JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.50721
8Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50695
Groep 20:
1James van Brug JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00675
2Saaibhaskar Bhaskaran Oud Zuylen Utrecht5.5014.50686
3Pranav Jayaprasad Anandhi International School Utrecht5.0010.50650
4Yazhini Raja (Niet Aangesloten)4.006.50685
5Neeraj Arikati International School Utrecht2.503.00675
6Jesse van Dijk Almere2.004.50675
7Neelesh Arikati International School Utrecht1.502.25675
8Luca Pater Hoevelakens S.G.0.500.75650
Groep 21:
1Arjun Aiden Paltoe Strijdt met Beleid7.0021.00650
2Kai Boerhoop Vegtlust4.5011.75641
3Kayden Fung Kasteel Lekstroom4.001.009.00643
4Vishwa Singaravadivela JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.008.50650
5Ryan Divekar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.25650
6Luka Zebre JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50650
7Elon Zitman DBC2.003.50650
8Ivaan Jahagirdar Kasteel Lekstroom0.000.00640
Groep 22:
1Chetan Venkat Kanithi International School Utrecht5.500.5015.75625
2Shahdiyar Baratjan Almere5.500.5014.75625
3Louay Nejmi DBC5.0013.50625
4Kavin Dhanasekar International School Utrecht4.0014.00633
5Sam Severs Woerden2.506.75625
6Rifat Arafat Almere2.001.004.50625
7Roan Verschuren Almere2.000.005.50625
8Alec Potters Woerden1.503.25625
Groep 23:
1William Ye Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00600
2Rita Abazeed Hoevelakens S.G.5.0012.50600
3Hugo Waanders DBC4.509.75624
4Habiba Alhamdan Meerkerk Schaakt3.501.0010.00600
5Sam Streng Woerden3.500.006.75600
6Luuk Blom Zeist2.505.00604
7Jinne van Kouwen Woerden1.001.001.00600
8Eva Zebre JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.00650
Groep 24:
1Tygo Haitsma Kasteel Lekstroom5.5017.75596
2Danique Dusgate Almere5.0013.00530
3Jacob Bac Woerden4.5014.00500
4Eva Luna Bakker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.00515
5Sidhiksha Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.75508
6Prisha Thakur JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.50554
7Floris Middelkoop (Niet Aangesloten)2.004.50550
8Alexander Baas DBC1.003.50575



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Fri May 24 09:02:49 CEST 2024