SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 6-201617

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2017-04-09
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wayan Prins Vegtlust5.501.0017.001277
2Brendan Lieuw Almere5.500.0015.25993
3Roger Labruyere Almere4.001.0012.001099
4Mitia Shadrin Almere4.000.009.001022
5Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)3.509.75993
6Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade3.008.001177
7Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.001040
8Heidi Rijken Barneveld0.000.001035
Groep 2:
1Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade7.0021.00958
2Joaquin Aarts R.S.R. Ivoren Toren4.000.5010.50874
3Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.5010.50823
4Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.002.007.00844
5Daan Baartmans Hooglands S.G.3.001.507.50800
6Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.507.50774
7Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0011.00812
8Jochanan Alberts Sliedrecht1.003.00808
Groep 3:
1Fabian Rijken Barneveld6.001.0017.00733
2Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust6.000.0016.00731
3Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.00758
4Thomas Dovermann Purmerend4.007.00649
5Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren3.001.004.00726
6Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00642
7Ruben Hage Vegtlust1.000.00691
8Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.0.000.00666
Groep 4:
1Wisse van Osch Vegtlust6.0018.50635
2Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge5.0013.50599
3Roderick Botticher Waalwijk4.5012.50634
4Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0010.00589
5Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust3.500.008.50581
6Argisjt Mkrtchjan Hooglands S.G.2.508.00602
7Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren2.006.00579
8Victor Vlooswijk Magnus1.002.00639
Groep 5:
1Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0016.50541
2Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.00558
3Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren4.001.0013.00564
4Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0013.50546
5Edmond Labruyere Almere3.001.008.50557
6Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.3.000.008.00557
7Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.508.75532
8Leonard Vlooswijk Magnus1.505.25566
Groep 6:
1Donald Botticher Waalwijk6.5019.50495
2Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.001.0012.00509
3Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.50497
4Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0010.00486
5Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.500.009.00494
6Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus3.007.75525
7Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.007.25477
8Mei Li van Doorn JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.00486
Groep 7:
1Samuel 't Hart Zeist6.5019.25439
2Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren5.0012.00453
3Jan Willem Oomes Magnus4.5013.25400
4Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00470
5Harro Lemstra Moira-Domtoren4.000.008.50428
6Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.50460
7Gjert Dalhuisen Vegtlust1.000.00452
8Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00456
Groep 8:
1Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort5.5017.75354
2Kevin van Bruggen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00375
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00355
4Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5012.75361
5Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0012.00371
6Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.3.001.0010.50385
7Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.008.50435
8Tibbe Sietinga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.00352
Groep 9:
1Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge6.0018.50337
2Jelmer Duffels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00350
3Fabian Talmon JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.00325
4Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.4.0010.50350
5Esmee Bosman En Passant3.509.25331
6Falco Kluin (Niet Aangesloten)2.505.75325
7Anton Siemonsma Vegtlust2.002.50340
8Thijs Brabers JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00350
Groep 10:
1Juul Blom D.O.S.C.6.001.0019.00300
2Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.6.000.0016.00324
3Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0011.00299
4Lieuwe de Jong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.007.00300
5Teun Leenen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.00311
6Milan Wissink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.00290
7Pepijn Vis (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.003.00300
8Maxime Brabers JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00300
Groep 11:
1Wessel van Koeverden JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5018.75275
2Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.25289
3Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.50275
4Thijs de Boet (Niet Aangesloten)4.007.00300
5Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.75288
6Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt2.006.00274
7Matt de Jong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25275
8Thijs van Dalen (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.50300
Groep 12:
1Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.002.0019.00270
2Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.001.0015.50257
3Kelly Gong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.00267
4Karin de Ridder D.O.S.C.4.009.00259
5Tijn Frankhuisen Hilversums S.G.3.006.00250
6Julian Bos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.5010.75264
7Pepijn van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00267
8Floris Steman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.506.25275
Groep 13:
1Jonas Anhaus JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00250
2Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.00241
3David van Kuik Moira-Domtoren4.009.00248
4Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.75249
5Simone de Ridder D.O.S.C.3.001.005.50250
6Stijn Jansen (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.0010.50250
7Rafael Alberts Sliedrecht1.502.75244
8Tom Brouwer (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.00248
Groep 14:
1Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.50239
2Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.5014.75215
3Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.50237
4Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.50232
5Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt3.5012.25219
6Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.00231
7Ariane Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren3.000.0010.50230
8Csilla Bagita JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.50225
Groep 15:
1Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.6.0018.00207
2Andras Bagita JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.50225
3Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.75211
4Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.50211
5Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0014.00220
6Liam de Kogel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.50225
7Liam Devcic Vegtlust1.503.25206
8Fleur Donk Vegtlust1.004.00200
Groep 16:
1Dagomar Zelke JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00200
2Mark van Bruggen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00200
3Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.00190
4Olivier Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.006.00199
5Cas de Fluiter JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.003.00200
6Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.00198
7Daniel Moree (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00200
8Gilles Evers D.O.S.C.0.000.00190
Groep 17:
1Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt6.0018.50175
2Milan Wu (Niet Aangesloten)5.5014.75175
3Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.3.502.0010.25186
4Martijn van Zandwijk Meerkerk Schaakt3.502.009.25178
5Lieke de Ruijsscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.507.75180
6Morris Mooijaart JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5010.25185
7Robin Groenewold Vegtlust2.004.00185
8Berkay Ince (Niet Aangesloten)0.501.75176
Groep 18:
1Lev Boudinov Hilversums S.G.5.0014.75166
2Jayden van Deudekom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.00150
3Matthijs van Veenendaal (Niet Aangesloten)4.002.0010.50175
4Noah van Veen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.5013.00159
5Amelie Dozel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.5011.75175
6Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.4.001.0011.50175
7Shania Jonker (Niet Aangesloten)2.506.00150
8Maryam Gafurova Vegtlust0.000.00175
Groep 19:
1Michael Veldhuizen Zeist5.5017.75150
2Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren5.0013.00150
3Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)4.5014.25147
4Jorn Goris JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.50175
5Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.50150
6Renske de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.008.50150
7Stan Bahkuizen (Niet Aangesloten)2.500.008.00150
8Madelief Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50150
Groep 20:
1Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt8.0030.00143
2Stijn Parisi Meerkerk Schaakt7.0027.00100
3Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt6.0022.25143
4Alex Lau JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0022.25125
5Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0016.00100
6Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.5.001.0014.00117
7Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust4.0010.00137
8Alyssa Medina (Niet Aangesloten)2.505.50147
9Olav Siemonsma (Niet Aangesloten)1.503.50125
10Dennis van Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.005.00100
Groep 21:
1Denis Borisenko Onesimus8.0030.00100
2Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0030.25100
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5019.00100
4Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.5.0020.50100
5Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5016.50100
6Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00100
7Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.50100
8Yu Lu Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.00100
9Baruch Alberts (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.0011.00100
10Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.005.75100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 16:03:39 CEST 2019