SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 2-201819

De Giessen en Linge, 2018-10-27
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.501205
2Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.751051
3Ivan Ponomarev Eindhovense S.V.3.004.501056
4Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren1.501.502.25881
5Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.003.25858
6Fabian Rijken Barneveld1.500.504.751158
Groep 2:
1Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50772
2Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren4.000.007.00856
3Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.00824
4Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge2.002.00798
5Louis Liu PASCAL1.504.25782
6Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.0.500.75776
Groep 3:
1Thomas Otte Almere6.0019.50668
2Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.75663
3Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.4.5010.75722
4Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.3.509.50768
5Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.501.009.00725
6Artem Tykhonov Almere2.501.005.75660
7Samuel Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.005.25714
8Christiaan van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge1.003.00673
Groep 4:
1Joshua Koers PASCAL6.5020.25611
2Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.001.0012.00573
3Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00656
4Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.00605
5Elof Henckens (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.007.00653
6Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.009.00591
7Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen2.5010.25598
8Tim Versluis De Giessen en Linge1.504.50526
Groep 5:
1Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00488
2Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0012.50525
3Jan van Heukelum De Giessen en Linge5.000.0016.00500
4Michael Veldhuizen Zeist4.5010.75489
5Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.506.25500
6Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge2.006.00484
7Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.1.001.001.00481
8Dennis van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge1.000.002.00502
Groep 6:
1Kristel van Middelkoop PASCAL5.5017.75468
2Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren5.0013.00473
3Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5014.25475
4Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren3.509.75438
5Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.001.009.00456
6Milton Talen Alarcon Meppeler S.V.3.000.008.00428
7Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.508.25447
8Bas Ebregt (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.00435
Groep 7:
1German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.5.002.0015.00415
2Odette Blom PASCAL5.001.0014.00379
3Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.00407
4Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0013.00340
5Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.4.000.0012.00409
6Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren3.006.00386
7Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00358
8Sparsh Patel Zukertort1.000.004.00340
Groep 8:
1Max Tykhonov Almere5.0015.00288
2Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt4.5012.50315
3Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt4.002.0014.50286
4Tijn Frankhuisen Hilversums S.G.4.001.0013.50339
5Jari Godtschalk De Giessen en Linge4.000.0012.50295
6Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.508.00318
7John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.006.00320
8Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.006.50306
Groep 9:
1Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.25270
2Jochem den Outer De Giessen en Linge5.0014.00252
3Stijn Parisi Meerkerk Schaakt4.0011.00269
4Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)3.501.0012.25259
5Mannes Nieuwenhuijs De Giessen en Linge3.500.0011.50259
6Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen3.007.00277
7Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt2.508.00257
8Dasha Moonen Moira-Domtoren1.003.00268
Groep 10:
1Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.6.0017.00235
2Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0017.00207
3Lukas den Haan De Giessen en Linge5.000.0012.00250
4Steve Gaasenbeek JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00225
5Floris Blom PASCAL4.000.009.00248
6Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit2.001.002.00246
7Stijn van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.005.00220
8Maxim Mahu De Giessen en Linge0.000.00250
Groep 11:
1Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt7.0021.00204
2Bart van Lier De Giessen en Linge5.5014.00201
3Quinten Alons Vegtlust4.008.50202
4Seth van Houwelingen Sliedrecht3.506.50200
5Rafaƫl Koers PASCAL3.0010.00190
6Lukas Roest De Giessen en Linge2.504.75250
7Matwey Prins Kijk Uit1.502.25198
8Thijs Muilwijk De Giessen en Linge1.003.00250
Groep 12:
1Thom Groenewegen Woerden6.001.0018.00174
2Ruben Malmberg Moira-Domtoren6.000.0016.00180
3Laurens van Baalen De Giessen en Linge4.0012.50200
4Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.3.5010.00175
5Jennifer de Bruin Meerkerk Schaakt3.006.00150
6Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge2.504.50171
7Milou Rasink (Niet Aangesloten)2.005.00150
8Thijmen Alons (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.50150
Groep 13:
1Boyd Leenen Combinatie7.0021.00126
2Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5013.50120
3Gaby Schrijver Meerkerk Schaakt4.0010.25136
4Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.00130
5Sem Beerens D.O.S.C.3.008.25150
6Thomas de Ruyter Meerkerk Schaakt2.504.00125
7Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit1.503.00134
8Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.1.003.00200
Groep 14:
1Emma Otte Almere6.5020.25117
2Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.25117
3Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren4.5010.50100
4Esmee Rasink Meerkerk Schaakt3.508.00100
5Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.006.50100
6Tess Koomen D.O.S.C.3.000.007.25104
7Vigo Schrijver Meerkerk Schaakt2.506.25100
8Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Fri Dec 6 03:07:30 CET 2019