SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-201617

Baarnse S.V., 2017-01-15
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50862
2Saša Albers Toren4.5015.25899
3Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50818
4Mitia Shadrin Almere3.5012.25879
5Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.001.007.00839
6Rogier Burger Baarnse S.V.3.000.008.00860
7Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.2.508.751307
8Fabian Rijken Barneveld1.504.75802
Groep 2:
1Aarush Srivastava Almere4.5010.75776
2Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0012.25767
3Siebe van Manen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.008.50750
4Daniel Knol Almere3.500.008.25687
5Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.25727
6Max de Vreugt Pezo VAS1.504.50686
7Jorrit Strik Rivierenland1.002.50722
Groep 3:
1Roderick Botticher Waalwijk5.5016.25588
2Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren5.0013.50548
3Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.4.5012.75553
4Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust4.001.009.00623
5Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0013.50651
6Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge3.006.50552
7Ivar Pijnenburg Baarnse S.V.2.004.00575
8Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.0.000.00549
Groep 4:
1Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.25524
2Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0017.00500
3David Berben S.G.Amersfoort4.5012.75524
4Donald Botticher Waalwijk3.002.0010.50534
5Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus3.001.009.50525
6Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland3.000.009.00528
7Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.75496
8Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust1.504.25508
Groep 5:
1Thijn Grootendorst DBC7.0021.00474
2Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.00459
3Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.50455
4Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren4.000.008.00460
5Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.001.005.00485
6Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.3.000.007.00496
7Ravi Priester Baarnse S.V.1.504.25476
8Hessel Mink Baarnse S.V.0.500.75428
Groep 6:
1Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5018.25417
2Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.50423
3Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.75426
4Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.0011.00437
5Berend van Hapert DBC3.008.00425
6Anushka Sangwan Almere2.001.007.50441
7Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren2.001.006.50451
8Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.2.001.005.00423
Groep 7:
1Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.00368
2Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.5.000.0015.00381
3Boris Klinkenberg DBC4.001.0014.00375
4Oscar Burger Baarnse S.V.4.000.0011.50371
5Pepijn van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.75405
6Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren3.0010.00376
7Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.50377
8Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.1.505.75411
Groep 8:
1Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.6.0016.50353
2Ansh Jakhari Spijkenisse5.5016.00360
3Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.00334
4Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.00328
5Esmee Bosman En Passant3.000.007.00338
6Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge2.506.50334
7Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00362
8Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50325
Groep 9:
1Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00311
2Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00297
3Anne van Heelsum (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0010.00306
4Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.000.0013.00303
5Hein Blankevoort Hilversums S.G.3.005.00300
6Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00303
7Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.000.005.00292
8Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.1.004.00317
Groep 10:
1Finn Oudshoorn Hilversums S.G.5.5016.00250
2Senna Brinkman Kasteel5.0015.00263
3Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen4.5011.00262
4Shourya Sangwan Almere4.001.0011.00265
5Jasper Versteeg JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.75286
6Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.009.75281
7Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00255
8Jari Godtschalk De Giessen en Linge1.000.003.00257
Groep 11:
1Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.6.5018.50249
2Jeffrey Knol Almere6.0018.50237
3Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.001.009.50230
4Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.4.000.007.50250
5Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren3.004.50230
6Gabriel van Lokhorst (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.002.50224
7Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.2.000.004.50238
8Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.0.503.00250
Groep 12:
1Ariane Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren4.500.5015.25205
2Teun Beeks Hooglands S.G.4.500.5014.25200
3Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50157
4Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.501.0012.00215
5Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt3.500.0012.50201
6Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0011.00218
7Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren3.000.0010.00197
8Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.006.50212
Groep 13:
1Hidde van Kesteren (Niet Aangesloten)5.0016.25154
2Tabe Bijleveld Baarnse S.V.4.5013.50188
3Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt4.001.0012.00141
4Emelie Mink Baarnse S.V.4.000.0010.50125
5Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0010.00152
6Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.0014.50165
7Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.75138
8Alyssa Medina (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.50167
Groep 14:
1Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00122
2Lev Boudinov Hilversums S.G.5.5013.25100
3Martijn van Zandwijk Meerkerk Schaakt4.5011.25141
4Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.001.006.50112
5Nienke Mink Baarnse S.V.3.000.005.00125
6Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.25125
7Eli Berends Moira-Domtoren1.504.25110
8Yu Lu Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.50100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Sep 19 10:41:09 CEST 2019