SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-2223

Kasteel Lekstroom, 2023-04-16
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren4.508.501591
2Boyd Leenen Combinatie4.007.751743
3Arish Gayen Woensel Lichttoren C2.503.001465
4Oscar Koppenens R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.001.002.001648
5Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.2.000.003.251504
6Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.001245
Groep 2:
1Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.751208
2Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.001155
3Denis Borisenko Onesimus2.502.006.501197
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.500.505.751167
5Ivar Chang Moira-Domtoren2.500.505.501109
6Anumitra Elangkumaran Woensel Lichttoren C1.002.501107
Groep 3:
1Thom Groenewegen Woerden5.0017.50976
2Emma ten Caat JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.75947
3Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.501008
4Merijn Smeenk Moira-Domtoren4.000.0013.001010
5Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.5012.251070
6Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.001014
7Paul Nguyen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00959
8Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren2.000.007.50941
Groep 4:
1Kyo Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.75868
2Nije Bloemendal Hooglands S.G.4.501.0017.50905
3Kick Dorrestein Zeist4.500.0012.00932
4Felix Heeres Hooglands S.G.4.0011.00903
5Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.3.009.25936
6Jayden Burne JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.009.00878
7Alexi Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.007.50915
8Sander van Aalsburg De Giessen en Linge2.007.00863
Groep 5:
1Rithvik Ram Pattabiraman Almere5.5016.75802
2Tobias van Oostveen Hooglands S.G.4.5015.25820
3Lucas Komduur (Niet Aangesloten)4.0012.50800
4Dhruv Patil JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.25860
5Ahmet Naim Ozbek Vegtlust3.500.0011.25800
6Ilona Vermeulen Houten2.501.006.25808
7Jeevan Saravanan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.0011.25851
8Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.00811
Groep 6:
1Jarno de Gier Zeist5.5017.50738
2Evan Man (Niet Aangesloten)4.0014.25786
3Aadvik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5011.50749
4Nihar Kanade Moira-Domtoren3.500.5010.25732
5Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0010.25768
6Noah Paolo JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.50774
7Gian de Stigter Kasteel Lekstroom3.001.009.00789
8Kashif Noorullah Kasteel Lekstroom2.509.75740
Groep 7:
1Lyam Boel Kasteel Lekstroom5.5017.25714
2Eviënne Jongejan PASCAL5.0013.50715
3Krijn Bongers Moira-Domtoren4.5013.75703
4Melle Kok Zeist4.001.009.00721
5Peter van Drunen (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0010.00700
6Yuxien Lam Almere3.007.50700
7Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren2.004.50731
8Mukilan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom0.000.00704
Groep 8:
1Jesper Bloemberg S.G.Amersfoort6.001.0018.00600
2Joep Winthagen Moira-Domtoren6.000.0016.00672
3David Tsoy Moira-Domtoren5.0011.00634
4Alexander Rietveld Woerden4.0011.50691
5Siem de Lusenet Moira-Domtoren3.004.00665
6Daniël Kreupeling S.G.Amersfoort2.002.00633
7Michael Beek Houten1.504.25648
8Bodhy Burger Kasteel Lekstroom0.500.75600
Groep 9:
1Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.00597
2Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.50555
3Syd Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5015.25599
4Thomas van der Kooij Woerden4.009.00574
5Emma Fiechter Woerden2.501.005.50583
6Anish Anurag Chitre Vegtlust2.500.006.25581
7Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren2.001.007.00594
8Jools de Boer Larense S.C.2.000.008.50557
Groep 10:
1Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50550
2Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt5.001.0015.00539
3Charlotte Rietveld Woerden5.000.0012.00513
4Cem Yilmaz JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.75523
5Shlok Sail JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.00501
6Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.005.00539
7Ansh Yadav Almere2.000.006.50534
8Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.1.503.75527
Groep 11:
1Avin Sanap JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.25486
2Farouk Biram Moira-Domtoren5.5014.25460
3Maria Harutunian Hooglands S.G.4.5011.25501
4Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren3.509.25480
5Levi van der Stap Woerden3.001.006.50492
6Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.005.50457
7Tiuri Capel Nunes JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.00476
8Ahmed Alhamdan Meerkerk Schaakt0.000.00500
Groep 12:
1Daan van der Kooij Woerden6.0017.00445
2Pomme Leenen Combinatie5.5015.25449
3Agrim Mahana DBC5.0014.00455
4Samit Chandramohan Kasteel Lekstroom3.501.007.50399
5David Corpeleijn Baarnse S.V.3.500.009.00441
6Morris Chevalking Hooglands S.G.2.504.75450
7Mukilan Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00413
8Mateo Schalkwijk (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.003.50447
Groep 13:
1Desmond Boel Kasteel Lekstroom7.0021.00350
2Ruben Malmberg Kasteel Lekstroom5.5013.75395
3Thiran Vignesh Vegtlust4.001.008.00381
4Alaan Biram Moira-Domtoren4.000.007.50392
5Jasper Prieschl Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.508.75367
6Fin Alders Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.004.50368
7Elisa Hope Muider Schaakkring1.001.001.00358
8Steven Nguyen Vegtlust1.000.002.00365
Groep 14:
1Jurre Snippe Moira-Domtoren6.0017.00350
2Diego Hoogenboom Woerden5.001.0013.00346
3Rithin Aadhav Deepak Kumar Moira-Domtoren5.000.0014.00346
4Nout Wieberdink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00335
5Wouter van den Hoek (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.009.00350
6Remo Dijkshoorn Woerden2.005.00350
7Joyce Breedijk Hoevelakens S.G.1.001.001.00343
8Zayn Talhaoui Kasteel Lekstroom1.000.002.00342
Groep 15:
1Vedanth Vimal Anand Hilversums S.G.5.5016.25303
2Ghor Harutunian Hooglands S.G.5.0014.00319
3Murat Savarova Kasteel Lekstroom4.5013.25300
4Luuk Groenewegen Woerden4.0013.00321
5Hein Pomes Larense S.C.3.5010.75311
6Thijs Kisters (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.003.50300
7Tom Zoetekouw (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.005.00300
8Mohammed Alhumaikani Meerkerk Schaakt1.506.25305
Groep 16:
1Stijn Ensing Moira-Domtoren5.002.0016.00254
2Julius Smeenk Moira-Domtoren5.001.0015.00274
3Noach Schalkwijk (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0013.00275
4Stan van Doorn Zeist4.0012.00300
5Nathan op de Coul Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.00275
6Bing Leenen Combinatie3.000.0011.00291
7Jennie Das Hooglands S.G.2.007.00259
8Basil van Santvoort Moira-Domtoren1.002.00300
Groep 17:
1Daniel van Ommeren Larense S.C.7.0021.00250
2Finn Leeuwenkamp Kasteel Lekstroom6.0015.00250
3Yassir Al Uahabi Moira-Domtoren5.0010.00250
4Kasper de Vries Vegtlust3.001.005.00250
5Thijmen Middelkoop JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.004.00250
6Hugo Wong Kasteel Lekstroom2.004.00250
7Darshan Vinod International School Utrecht1.001.001.00250
8Rishi Ankit Anand International School Utrecht1.000.002.00250
Groep 18:
1Dakshith Devaram International School Utrecht6.0017.00230
2Samar Sampath (Niet Aangesloten)5.5014.25250
3Falko Davy Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50250
4Jim Schukking Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.509.75250
5Kavin Dhanasekar International School Utrecht3.007.00250
6Emelie van Zoelen Houten2.001.002.00250
7Bram Zoetekouw (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.003.00240
8Sven Broekman Kasteel Lekstroom0.000.00240
Groep 19:
1Nakulan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom6.0018.00216
2Mithun Pranesh Kasteel Lekstroom5.0013.00229
3Lieuwe Fluitman Kasteel Lekstroom4.002.0010.50225
4Max Nicolae JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.50225
5Rimon Talhaoui (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0011.00225
6Ties van der Meer (Niet Aangesloten)2.508.25230
7Jidde Snoek Zeist2.003.00225
8Deeksha Karthick Kasteel Lekstroom0.501.25225
Groep 20:
1Hrehaan Yanamala Vegtlust5.501.5014.75215
2Kazer Graig Fausto JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.501.0015.25200
3Thijmen van der Wel Baarnse S.V.5.500.5014.25200
4Emir Bostanci JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.00213
5Morris van Vliet De Giessen en Linge3.505.75207
6Sophian Groenewegen (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.00207
7Mina Tekir JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00200
8Ahmad Alhussein Meerkerk Schaakt0.000.00200
Groep 21:
1Pepijn van der Valk Woerden6.0016.50175
2Yoeri Scholte S.G.Amersfoort5.500.5018.75200
3Lloyd Dorrestein Zeist5.500.5013.75195
4Jad Burhan (Niet Aangesloten)4.007.00185
5Tivon Ananda JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.00176
6Andrés Chartier Zeist2.002.00200
7Saikrish Hari Shankar International School Utrecht1.001.001.00200
8Kayley Fung Kasteel Lekstroom1.000.005.50179
Groep 22:
1Gargi Kanade International School Utrecht6.5019.25150
2Bernard te Lintelo Moira-Domtoren4.5012.25175
3Arthur van der Eerden Moira-Domtoren4.002.009.00175
4Thomas Nguyen Vegtlust4.002.009.00163
5Samar Mahendran (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.009.50175
6Lisa Bruggink Zeist4.001.009.50151
7Sarvesh Thangaraja Kasteel Lekstroom1.000.00150
8Terrance Zhang Almere0.000.00174
Groep 23:
1Vihaan Sudheesh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00117
2Benjamin Fiechter Woerden6.0015.00148
3Lishan Srinivasan (Niet Aangesloten)3.002.008.00125
4Guus Feenstra De Cirkel3.001.007.00135
5Jonathan van Assche Zeist3.000.006.00125
6Sherwin Ananda JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.00120
7Harry Nguyen Vegtlust2.006.00124
8Sanjeev Deepak Kumar (Niet Aangesloten)1.503.50125
Groep 24:
1Yong Xin Sung JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn8.0029.50108
2Advaith Devaram International School Utrecht7.500.5030.50110
3Thijs van Dijk Woerden7.500.5025.75110
4Vincent te Lintelo Moira-Domtoren5.001.0012.50100
5Qinzhi Lam Almere5.000.0012.00100
6Tim van Rijswijk Vegtlust4.5013.25109
7Hardheep Kathiresan Kasteel Lekstroom3.007.00110
8Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.007.25110
9Asthik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.50100
10Adithya Sathish JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.75100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Jun 25 05:06:58 CEST 2024