SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 7-201819

En Passant, 2019-03-09
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Frank Woudenberg En Passant4.001.008.001648
2Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort4.000.007.001274
3Thomas Otte Almere3.007.00844
4Max de Vreugt Pezo VAS2.002.00973
5Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00836
6Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.00893
Groep 2:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.5.0010.00746
2Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.25761
3Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.502.75754
4Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren2.500.502.75648
5Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen1.000.50723
6Samuel Corstanje (Niet Aangesloten)0.501.75789
Groep 3:
1Jelle Bijleveld Baarnse S.V.5.5017.50620
2Akshaj Katpatal Almere4.001.0013.50643
3Floris de Vogel Oud Zuylen4.000.0013.50563
4Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren3.5011.00540
5Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.001.009.00560
6Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.00534
7German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.3.001.008.50594
8Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.008.50549
Groep 4:
1Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren6.5020.75485
2Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0013.50470
3Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.000.0011.50529
4Luka Roskam JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.007.50489
5Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen3.001.004.50420
6Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren3.000.006.50528
7Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25479
8Ramon Valkenburg Anish Giri / Lekstroom0.000.00523
Groep 5:
1Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.501.5013.25383
2Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.0016.25400
3Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5013.25368
4Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.50377
5Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.4.000.0011.00372
6Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.25410
7Julian van Hamersveld Hoevelakens S.G.2.506.75403
8Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.0.502.25358
Groep 6:
1Sparsh Patel Zukertort7.0021.00357
2Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.5.0014.00331
3Roman Kusters Woerden4.509.75349
4Jarno de Gier Zeist3.508.25326
5Andy Shen Almere3.005.00327
6Lucas Hardeman Hooglands S.G.2.001.005.50354
7Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.006.00320
8Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.002.00350
Groep 7:
1Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.6.0018.00309
2Sander de Graaf En Passant4.500.5012.25300
3Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5011.25310
4Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort4.0015.50294
5Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.50312
6Figgo Zeijpveld Doorn-Driebergen2.002.004.00296
7Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.006.00307
8Thijmen Zijda Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.000.007.00300
Groep 8:
1Cil van den Brink Hooglands S.G.6.0018.00283
2Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.5.0012.50267
3Thera Woldhuis (Niet Aangesloten)4.5015.50291
4Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.3.5010.50283
5Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.00284
6Justin Timmermans Hoevelakens S.G.2.505.75275
7David van Leeuwen Hooglands S.G.2.006.00275
8Mihir Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.75276
Groep 9:
1Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.50222
2Jonah Bijwaard Oud Zuylen6.000.0016.00253
3Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.0011.00265
4Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.25260
5Emma Otte Almere3.007.00253
6Rhodé Duyst En Passant2.504.75265
7Wik Hofkes Vegtlust2.004.00252
8Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom1.004.00248
Groep 10:
1Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0016.75203
2Wyno Hennipman Vegtlust5.5017.00216
3Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.5.0013.25200
4Senne Kurvink (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.006.50242
5Boaz de Haan En Passant3.000.005.50214
6Hidde Wiarda Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.509.00218
7Aayush Singh (Niet Aangesloten)2.005.50215
8Damian Kapko En Passant1.002.00162
Groep 11:
1Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.00180
2Kai Crince (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0014.00150
3Daan van den Berg En Passant5.000.0012.00196
4Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0014.00203
5Nout Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.006.00155
6Peter-Manuel van Halteren En Passant2.500.505.25175
7Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah International School Utrecht2.500.505.25160
8Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren1.003.00200
Groep 12:
1Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge6.0017.00138
2Jayden Burne (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0016.00150
3Mihika Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0012.00155
4Tygo Crince (Niet Aangesloten)4.5011.00156
5Marlies Westrik En Passant3.005.50174
6Quinten Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)2.507.00133
7Mathis de Kruif Hooglands S.G.1.502.75160
8Pip Loois Hilversums S.G.0.500.75136
Groep 13:
1Philip Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)8.0031.00100
2Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.7.0021.50132
3Thijs van Klingeren Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.0012.00100
4Wouter Nieuwboer En Passant4.5011.25110
5Brent Holwerda Hooglands S.G.4.008.00100
6Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.00100
7Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.008.00100
8Jesse Veldhuizen En Passant3.008.00100
9Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.50100
10Nathanja de Haan En Passant0.501.75110



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 16:25:28 CEST 2019