SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 3-201819

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2018-11-25
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.509.501454
2Ivan Ponomarev Eindhovense S.V.4.006.501092
3Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.004.501090
4Jannes Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.001.002.501296
5Mees van Batenburg R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.001.002.501045
6Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.001219
Groep 2:
1Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort5.0010.00908
2Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.504.25960
3Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren2.501.004.75892
4Joep Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.500.503.75912
5Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren2.003.00886
6Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25874
Groep 3:
1Joost Gerlagh Zeist4.007.75831
2Thomas Otte Almere3.507.00765
3Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.25840
4Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.2.505.00769
5Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.50839
6Jouke van der Lek Moira-Domtoren0.000.00765
Groep 4:
1Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.25744
2Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust5.001.0015.50706
3Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.50735
4Samuel 't Hart Zeist3.5010.25700
5Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.008.00740
6Lizzy van Anrooij Spijkenisse2.506.25740
7Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.2.006.50746
8Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren1.504.75744
Groep 5:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.00654
2Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0016.00612
3Ruben Hage Vegtlust4.0010.50666
4Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.3.509.50638
5Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00666
6Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.002.004.00618
7Michael Grigorjan Wageningen2.001.006.00630
8Vincent van Rijn Almere2.000.008.50680
Groep 6:
1Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.6.0018.00548
2Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.50604
3Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen5.0011.50596
4Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.50556
5Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0010.00566
6Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge2.506.00562
7Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00570
8Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren1.003.00592
Groep 7:
1Kristel van Middelkoop PASCAL5.5017.00539
2Michael Veldhuizen Zeist4.5014.00504
3Jan van Heukelum De Giessen en Linge4.001.0011.50544
4Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.000.0012.50491
5Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.75496
6Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.509.75542
7Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.001.005.50512
8Roman Yanchyn (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.006.00540
Groep 8:
1Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.5.5017.25468
2Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.4.501.0015.75482
3Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren4.500.0012.25488
4Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.50485
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.0012.00456
6Tigran Grigorjan Wageningen2.507.25456
7Corneel Kwak van Sluys (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.005.00466
8Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.2.000.007.00474
Groep 9:
1German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.6.5019.25446
2Teun Cloosterman Strijdt met Beleid5.0012.50446
3Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.5011.25450
4Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50443
5Teun Leenen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.007.00448
6Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00448
7Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.003.00450
8Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00412
Groep 10:
1Floris de Vogel Oud Zuylen6.0016.50400
2Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.75366
3Jayden van Deudekom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.00366
4Luka Roskam JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.00400
5Loek Dijkstra Vegtlust2.504.00388
6Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.50404
7Luuk Groenewegen (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.004.25376
8Jarno de Gier Zeist1.500.005.00428
Groep 11:
1Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.5.0017.50366
2Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.5012.75362
3Senna Brinkman Kasteel4.0012.50348
4Robin Zhang JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5011.75349
5Jan Veling JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.50350
6Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0011.00362
7Roan Wormhoudt Vegtlust2.500.509.75350
8Steve Gaasenbeek JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.507.25351
Groep 12:
1Andras Bagita JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50344
2Ramon Valkenburg Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.0012.50300
3Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5014.25336
4Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5012.25320
5Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.50344
6Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt2.001.003.00310
7Daniel Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.000.007.50311
8Jonne Eigner D.O.S.C.1.002.00300
Groep 13:
1Mees Meijerink (Niet Aangesloten)6.0021.00300
2Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)5.500.5013.75300
3Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5013.75290
4Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.25296
5Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.004.50275
6Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.75276
7Iris van der Meulen (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00280
8Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.000.006.00297
Groep 14:
1Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.0017.00266
2Jelle Westeneng (Niet Aangesloten)5.5015.50275
3Rens Kuiper JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.50275
4Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt4.007.50268
5Thijs Rosdorff Hilversums S.G.3.004.50275
6Otto Verkuijl (Niet Aangesloten)2.008.50275
7Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren1.502.00266
8Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.1.002.00275
Groep 15:
1Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt6.0017.00256
2Jonathan Veldhuizen Zeist5.001.0014.00250
3Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.5.001.0012.00252
4Figgo Zeijpveld Doorn-Driebergen5.001.0012.00250
5Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen4.008.00254
6Madelief Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.25250
7Tijmen Hofman (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.50256
8Kai Crince (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.75250
Groep 16:
1Madhavan Sridhar (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00250
2Emilian Schwarz Hilversums S.G.6.0015.00250
3Bas Habernickel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.00250
4Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren3.505.75248
5Hidde Wiarda Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.001.003.00250
6Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.002.50247
7Bas Skomsek (Niet Aangesloten)1.503.75250
8Tygo Crince (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.50250
Groep 17:
1Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren6.5018.75237
2Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.25236
3Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.5.0014.50242
4Ruben Malmberg Moira-Domtoren4.007.00228
5Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit3.004.00246
6Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren2.001.002.00246
7Alyssa Medina (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.005.00242
8Max Roskam JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00240
Groep 18:
1Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.5.001.0014.50210
2Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort5.000.0013.50220
3Jan Karels (Niet Aangesloten)4.5017.25225
4Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.001.009.50216
5Chen Rops (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0013.00225
6Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.25210
7Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00206
8Duco van Vreumingen D.O.S.C.1.004.50225
Groep 19:
1Siebe van der Weerden Hilversums S.G.6.0018.50200
2Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.5013.00205
3Quinten Alons Vegtlust5.000.5012.75203
4Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0010.50200
5Hai Nam Corsin (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.007.50200
6Gunilla Christiaan (Niet Aangesloten)3.007.00200
7Mihika Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)2.003.25200
8Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren0.000.00200
Groep 20:
1Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.5019.75190
2Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.75194
3Mihir Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)4.0010.50200
4Noah van Veen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.008.25192
5Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.0011.75193
6Reem Alhamdan Meerkerk Schaakt2.507.25199
7Nout Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)2.006.00200
8Amir Khakimov (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.25200
Groep 21:
1Ilco Loeber JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.75189
2James Nie Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.0013.50181
3Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.4.0010.25188
4Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.50182
5Berkay Ince (Niet Aangesloten)3.009.50178
6Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.50190
7Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.25175
8Cas Peters Anish Giri / Lekstroom1.504.75184
Groep 22:
1Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.5.501.0016.50172
2Wik Hofkes Vegtlust5.500.0015.00170
3Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.009.00175
4Roan Alvares JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.509.75175
5Emma Otte Almere4.001.509.75164
6Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge4.001.0010.50168
7Amelie Niama (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00175
8Kiara Dautpure (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00175
Groep 23:
1Lucas Roumen Hilversums S.G.6.5020.25158
2Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.25160
3Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.00150
4Nour Alhamdan Meerkerk Schaakt3.5011.75156
5Pip Loois Hilversums S.G.3.008.00150
6Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.508.25150
7Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah Moira-Domtoren2.001.005.50150
8Noah Nguyen (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.006.00150
Groep 24:
1Roman Kusters Woerden7.0021.00130
2Sem Beerens D.O.S.C.5.0012.00129
3Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit4.001.0012.50125
4Badr Haddou R.S.R. Ivoren Toren4.000.008.00125
5Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.25125
6Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.75142
7Viƫnn de Jong Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00127
8Jonas Jobsen (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.004.00140
Groep 25:
1Jasmijn Heinenberg Meerkerk Schaakt7.0021.00105
2Maarten Hofman (Niet Aangesloten)6.0015.00100
3Josef Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.0010.00100
4Julian van Cappellen Krimpen a/d IJssel3.004.50125
5Selim Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.004.25125
6Tess Koomen D.O.S.C.2.500.004.25100
7Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.1.501.75100
8Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25112
Groep 26:
1Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht6.0016.50100
2Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5014.75100
3Philip Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)5.500.5013.75100
4Quinten Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)5.0011.50100
5Lara Medina JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.25100
6Jurre Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.001.50100
7Misha Kirillov S.S.V. Klim-Op1.000.50100
8Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 04:40:16 CET 2019