SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-201819

Moira-Domtoren, 2018-12-09
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.3.500.506.75824
2Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.506.75822
3Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.007.00845
4Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.005.50815
5Thomas Otte Almere1.503.25804
6Guido de Smet (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.75896
Groep 2:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.00779
2Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.3.001.006.00777
3Josephine Damen Strijdt met Beleid3.000.004.00778
4Jeffrey Knol Almere2.002.00798
5Casper Mulderij (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00798
6Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.00741
Groep 3:
1Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5020.00654
2Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50722
3Michael Grigorjan Wageningen4.001.0011.00590
4Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren4.000.009.50578
5Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.006.50668
6Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren3.000.0010.00680
7Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen2.506.50634
8Finn Doyle JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.005.50574
Groep 4:
1Luke Schoonenwolf Kennemer Combinatie5.001.0014.50531
2Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.5.000.0015.50529
3Jan van Heukelum De Giessen en Linge4.5013.25551
4Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren4.001.0012.50547
5Akshaj Katpatal Almere4.000.0010.00498
6Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren2.508.25530
7Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren2.006.50516
8Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00504
Groep 5:
1Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.5015.25470
2Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.001.5013.75471
3Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0013.00431
4Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren4.000.5012.25513
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.5012.75446
6Ruben Brinkman (Niet Aangesloten)3.008.50500
7Floris de Vogel Oud Zuylen2.501.008.75472
8Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.009.75434
Groep 6:
1Thijs van de Kamer D.O.S.C.5.5016.75380
2Joek Scheer Moira-Domtoren4.5012.50356
3Luka Roskam JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0013.00412
4Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.000.0013.00394
5Tigran Grigorjan Wageningen3.5011.75431
6Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.508.00390
7Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.004.50361
8Loek Dijkstra Vegtlust2.000.007.50359
Groep 7:
1Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.001.0019.00343
2Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00355
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.509.75350
4Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.25350
5Jefta Hoogendoorn De Giessen en Linge3.0010.00350
6Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.505.25354
7Madhavan Sridhar (Niet Aangesloten)2.003.50355
8Heiko Rossocha Moira-Domtoren0.501.25350
Groep 8:
1Sparsh Patel Zukertort6.0018.00305
2Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt5.001.0013.50330
3Tim Verhagen Moira-Domtoren5.000.0012.00300
4Rens Kuiper JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0012.00319
5Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.509.25328
6Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.50321
7Luuk Groenewegen (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.004.50321
8Jan Veling JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.75337
Groep 9:
1Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.7.0021.00297
2Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.50297
3Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.00317
4Daniel Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.001.007.50269
5Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt3.000.0010.50284
6Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.508.25294
7Siebe van der Weerden Hilversums S.G.2.500.506.25275
8Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.005.50282
Groep 10:
1Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00268
2Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht4.001.0011.00248
3Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.000.0010.00265
4Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.002.008.00249
5Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort3.001.009.00264
6Jonas Thomeer (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.0010.00250
7Quinten Alons Vegtlust2.001.005.00247
8Nihar Kanade (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.006.00250
Groep 11:
1James Nie Anish Giri / Lekstroom6.0017.00227
2Roman Kusters Woerden5.0017.00235
3Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75234
4Simon Fagel (Niet Aangesloten)4.0011.50225
5Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.25225
6Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.001.003.00231
7Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.2.000.009.00232
8Victor de Vogel Oud Zuylen1.002.00225
Groep 12:
1Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.5.001.0016.00201
2Enya Tang Li Moira-Domtoren5.000.0014.00221
3Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren4.002.0011.00199
4Krijn Bongers Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.00225
5Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0013.00194
6Jonah Bijwaard Oud Zuylen3.001.007.00200
7Tijn Hagens Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.000.009.00221
8Hidde Wiarda Bussums Schaakgenootschap0.000.00205
Groep 13:
1Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0016.50182
2Emma Otte Almere4.5014.00182
3Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0012.00189
4Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0012.00182
5Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren3.500.0011.50200
6Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.50188
7Bas Skomsek (Niet Aangesloten)2.5010.50190
8Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge2.006.00184
Groep 14:
1Finn Rossocha Moira-Domtoren5.001.0014.75175
2Berkay Ince (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0013.50165
3Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0014.00165
4Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.0015.00166
5Tygo Crince (Niet Aangesloten)3.0010.00175
6Matvey Samykin Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.002.004.00175
7Bonne Brinkman (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.005.75178
8Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht2.000.007.50175
Groep 15:
1Bent Antonides (Niet Aangesloten)5.5016.25150
2Kai Crince (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0013.50161
3Grigory Samykin Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.000.0014.50150
4Nout Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)4.0011.00154
5Philip Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.75160
6Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.505.75158
7Lakshya Seelam Hilversums S.G.2.500.505.25150
8Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00160
Groep 16:
1Badr Haddou R.S.R. Ivoren Toren7.0021.00142
2Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.50127
3Josef Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.0010.00148
4Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren3.507.75132
5Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah International School Utrecht3.007.00106
6Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.008.00121
7Quinten Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)2.500.007.25145
8Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50125
Groep 17:
1Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.5.5015.25100
2Viƫnn de Jong Moira-Domtoren5.0015.00100
3Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren4.501.0014.00100
4Tess Koomen D.O.S.C.4.500.0012.75100
5Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.3.508.25100
6Jonas Jobsen (Niet Aangesloten)2.507.00100
7Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.00100
8Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 16:47:29 CEST 2019