SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 2-2223

DBC, 2022-12-11
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Jelle Smid DBC3.501.007.751897
2Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.3.500.006.501813
3Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren3.005.501574
4Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.004.251589
5Oscar Koppenens R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.500.005.001465
6Kevin Moonen DBC0.000.001404
Groep 2:
1Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht5.0010.001359
2Arish Gayen Woensel Lichttoren C3.004.501276
3Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren2.505.001305
4Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.2.003.001155
5Andy Lei Zeist1.503.501197
6Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.001.501153
Groep 3:
1Amir Tetova S.S.V. Klim-Op3.507.001138
2Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)3.002.007.501136
3Alejandro Bolks Woerden3.001.006.501104
4Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren3.000.006.001070
5Yuhong Li S.S.V. Klim-Op1.502.501059
6Anumitra Elangkumaran Woensel Lichttoren C1.003.001084
Groep 4:
1Matteo de Haan Hoevelakens S.G.7.0021.001033
2Floris Friedel Hilversums S.G.4.500.5012.25924
3Bram Feenstra De Cirkel4.500.5010.751042
4Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.509.75976
5Jorik Tax DBC2.505.75996
6Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.2.001.006.50919
7Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.005.501050
8Emma ten Caat Kasteel Lekstroom2.001.004.50941
Groep 5:
1Sjoerd Hoeben DBC5.5017.25888
2Neev Patil Zukertort4.501.0013.00890
3Gilead van Duuren Barneveld4.500.0013.25917
4Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.3.501.009.75913
5Jonas Verstegen HMC Den Bosch3.500.0012.00897
6Tiago Omnes HMC Den Bosch3.001.007.50910
7Jordan Sean JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.007.50885
8Marcus Tollenaar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.25850
Groep 6:
1Marti Otto Juarez Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.0011.75841
2Atharva Naveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0010.00792
3Niranjana Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.3.500.009.00864
4Kyo Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.50791
5Palash Shah Zukertort3.000.007.75835
6Shreesanth Manikandan Almere2.001.005.50882
7Gian de Stigter Kasteel Lekstroom2.000.007.00835
Groep 7:
1Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren6.0018.00757
2Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.50766
3Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00747
4Mees van Rijn DBC4.000.0012.00827
5Jeevan Saravanan Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.508.00789
6Dhruv Patil Moira-Domtoren3.006.50736
7Joost Friedel Hilversums S.G.1.503.50746
8Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00758
Groep 8:
1Nije Bloemendaal Hooglands S.G.5.5015.75727
2Ton Nuijten De Giessen en Linge5.0015.00723
3Felix Heeres Hooglands S.G.4.5014.25722
4Paul Nguyen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.75728
5Yuway Li S.S.V. Klim-Op3.500.0010.75726
6Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.3.006.50733
7Thom Groenewegen Woerden2.008.00736
8Mukilan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom1.002.00734
Groep 9:
1Paco de Vos van Steenwijk DBC5.0016.75712
2Jarno de Gier Zeist4.5013.00717
3Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren4.002.0011.50686
4Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.4.001.0013.50715
5Dasha Moonen DBC4.000.0011.50689
6Xiheng Zhang HMC Den Bosch3.0010.25702
7Ruth van Duuren Barneveld2.004.50689
8Job van Weel Moira-Domtoren1.506.50690
Groep 10:
1Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.501.0017.75662
2Aadvik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.0014.50659
3Nihar Kanade Woerden5.0013.00652
4Pepijn Brinksma Hoevelakens S.G.3.5010.50650
5Renee Hoeben DBC3.001.006.50680
6Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00659
7Khalil Hamoumi Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.505.75658
8Finn Tossaint Kasteel Lekstroom0.000.00684
Groep 11:
1Shanay Shah Zukertort7.0021.00645
2Jonael Doggers Muider Schaakkring4.5012.25631
3Kashif Noorullah Kasteel Lekstroom4.001.009.50627
4Yuvan Yatin Samala Almere4.000.008.50608
5Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.009.50635
6Syd Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.25621
7Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.50634
8Navneet Rajesh Hilversums S.G.1.002.00614
Groep 12:
1Leandro van Pareren Muider Schaakkring7.0021.00575
2Thao Luong Eindhovense S.V.6.0015.00591
3Khyathi Sri Jasti Hilversums S.G.3.508.75594
4Wolter Pon Muider Schaakkring3.006.50587
5Bas Smits Almere2.501.005.25586
6Siem de Lusenet Moira-Domtoren2.500.005.25567
7Yun-Long Wijnand Larense S.C.2.004.50576
8Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren1.504.75582
Groep 13:
1Fabrizio Soerjadi (Niet Aangesloten)5.5017.25498
2Demian Dusseljee JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5016.25527
3Kay van Duuren Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.001.0011.00522
4Emma Fiechter Woerden4.000.0011.00505
5Lieke van den Berg DBC3.509.75563
6Jools de Boer Larense S.C.3.009.00543
7Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.50504
8Melle Kok Zeist1.507.25559
Groep 14:
1David Tsoy Moira-Domtoren5.0015.50480
2Dries Nebbeling DBC4.5013.25475
3Tim Knippels HMC Den Bosch4.0013.00490
4Sjors Swierstra DBC3.501.0014.25462
5Olivia van Mierlo Larense S.C.3.500.0011.75465
6Rocco Schuffelers Muider Schaakkring3.009.50462
7Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.75471
8Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.2.007.00492
Groep 15:
1Alexander Rietveld Woerden7.0021.00455
2Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren5.5015.25428
3Max de Ronde Muider Schaakkring4.001.008.50452
4Riana Kolte Zukertort4.000.007.50440
5Remo Dijkshoorn Woerden3.006.00462
6Benjamin Zou Almere2.504.25430
7Mukilan Sathishkumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.75451
8Zayn Talhaoui Kasteel Lekstroom0.502.75450
Groep 16:
1Oscar de Vos van Steenwijk DBC6.0020.50403
2Sven Cats DBC5.0013.00400
3Thomas van den Berg DBC4.500.5010.25400
4Levi van der Stap Woerden4.500.5010.25393
5Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.00413
6Epke Kruik Hooglands S.G.1.500.506.75400
7Linda Lei Zeist1.500.501.75420
8Willemijn ter Braak Larense S.C.1.001.50402
Groep 17:
1Aarav Prasher Zukertort6.0017.00366
2Vivaan Jethva Zukertort5.002.0013.00360
3Adam Maes Oud Zuylen Utrecht5.001.0012.00354
4Maria Harutunian Hooglands S.G.5.000.0013.00375
5Carmen van den Berg DBC4.008.00350
6Fin Alders Oud Zuylen Utrecht2.001.00389
7Hein Pomes Larense S.C.1.000.00391
8Wouter Blanken Moira-Domtoren0.000.00375
Groep 18:
1Gagan Gandiva Samala Almere6.001.0017.00309
2Joyce Breedijk Hoevelakens S.G.6.000.0016.00303
3Diego Hoogenboom Woerden5.001.0011.00300
4Floris van Gils DBC5.000.0012.00300
5Avin Sanap International School Utrecht2.001.003.00300
6Patrick Nieuwveld Hoevelakens S.G.2.000.002.00300
7Ayush Albers (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.50350
8Quirine Oosterbos Hoevelakens S.G.0.501.00350
Groep 19:
1Özgür Ege Karaca Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00300
2Tuna Kaplan Hilversums S.G.6.0015.00300
3Steven Nguyen Vegtlust5.0010.00279
4Charlotte Rietveld Woerden3.506.25282
5Luuk Groenewegen Woerden3.003.50287
6Manu Theodoropoulos Moira-Domtoren2.001.50300
7Rolf ter Braak Larense S.C.1.000.50283
8Vihaan Sudheesh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.75300
Groep 20:
1Krrish Hingane Zukertort6.001.0018.00278
2Agrim Mahana DBC6.000.0016.00275
3Jasper Prieschl Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.001.009.00272
4Valentijn Oudenes Larense S.C.4.000.0012.00269
5Davi Lei Zeist3.007.00278
6Declan Meijer DBC2.001.003.00275
7Youri van de Visch DBC2.000.007.00275
8Dhavanth Sathyasekar (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.00275
Groep 21:
1Yuxien Lam Almere6.0018.50262
2Hugo Koopman (Niet Aangesloten)5.5015.00250
3Viaan Thakkar Zukertort5.0011.50268
4Lay Xie Almere4.007.50258
5Thijmen van Ommeren Hilversums S.G.3.508.50256
6Jael van Duuren Barneveld3.005.50250
7Laurens Methorst DBC1.000.00250
8Mats Krol Larense S.C.0.000.00250
Groep 22:
1Rithvik Ram Pattabiraman Almere7.0021.00225
2Jonas Nauta Hilversums S.G.6.0015.00237
3River Tossaint Kasteel Lekstroom5.0010.00200
4Elisa Hope (Niet Aangesloten)4.006.00245
5Shreyas Jasti Hilversums S.G.3.003.00225
6Rithin Aadhav Moira-Domtoren2.001.00227
7Terrance Zhang (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00200
8Stan van Doorn Zeist0.000.00200
Groep 23:
1Tijmen van Willigen De Cirkel7.0021.00195
2Aadith Eswar Zukertort6.0015.00200
3Ties van der Meer (Niet Aangesloten)4.509.75200
4Pepijn Detrie Houten4.006.50200
5Aron Reus Hilversums S.G.2.001.003.50200
6Theo van Himbergen DBC2.000.002.50200
7Ke Xin Chen Almere1.503.25200
8Jonathan van Assche Zeist1.002.00200
Groep 24:
1Sayashi Singh Zukertort5.001.0014.50160
2Nakulan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom5.001.0014.50154
3Saanvi Shah Zukertort5.001.0014.00190
4Jesper Langbroek Hooglands S.G.4.0010.50175
5Jet Aalbers DBC3.500.5012.75190
6Ghor Harutunian Hooglands S.G.3.500.507.75175
7Guus Feenstra De Cirkel1.001.001.00177
8Kashri Das Hilversums S.G.1.000.003.50175
Groep 25:
1Nael El Adouli Almere5.5016.75136
2Manu van Biljouw Lochem5.001.0016.50140
3Jamie Ung (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0012.50150
4Simon Schouenberg (Niet Aangesloten)4.5010.75150
5Yu Chen Jin Almere3.509.25125
6Sara Benning PASCAL2.002.50140
7Olivia Koppenens R.S.R. Ivoren Toren1.502.75148
8Thomas Nguyen Vegtlust1.005.00140
Groep 26:
1Floriaan Visser (Niet Aangesloten)6.001.0017.00100
2Ridharth Manikandan Almere6.000.0016.00125
3Louai El Adouli Almere5.0012.50125
4Zi Jie Chen Almere4.5011.25100
5Harry Nguyen Vegtlust2.001.002.50130
6Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.50125
7Qinzhi Lam Almere2.001.002.50100
8Ruben van Weel Moira-Domtoren0.502.25125



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Jan 31 12:15:06 CET 2023