SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 5-201819

Barneveld, 2019-01-12
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Ivan Ponomarev Eindhovense S.V.3.501.007.001160
2Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.006.501098
3Olivier Zanoli Caissa3.001.007.00922
4Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort3.000.005.50982
5Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.251154
6Joost Gerlagh Zeist0.500.75869
Groep 2:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.00835
2Thomas Otte Almere3.000.006.75782
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.505.75855
4Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.2.500.505.25792
5Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren2.001.005.00857
6Jeffrey Knol Almere2.000.005.75778
Groep 3:
1Louis Liu PASCAL5.0016.25772
2Joshua Koers PASCAL4.001.5013.00664
3Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.5012.25709
4Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.4.000.0013.00742
5Jouke van der Lek Moira-Domtoren3.5010.50699
6Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.3.001.0010.50696
7Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.009.50705
8Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.505.50740
Groep 4:
1Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren4.5011.50651
2Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren4.0012.75525
3Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.007.00554
4Finn Doyle JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.50520
5Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.00643
6Michael Veldhuizen Zeist2.001.006.00540
7Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.2.000.006.75573
Groep 5:
1Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren5.5015.75513
2Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren5.0016.00511
3Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren3.502.0012.50485
4Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.3.501.5011.25498
5Rutger Flier Barneveld3.501.508.75515
6Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.75505
7Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt2.507.50482
8Teun Cloosterman Strijdt met Beleid1.003.00490
Groep 6:
1Milton Talen Alarcon Meppeler S.V.5.0016.00457
2Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5014.25446
3Esmee Bosman En Passant4.001.0012.50430
4Floris de Vogel Oud Zuylen4.001.0012.00440
5Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.50436
6Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.001.007.50453
7Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.009.50429
8Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren0.502.25474
Groep 7:
1Sparsh Patel Zukertort5.001.0016.00385
2Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0014.00421
3Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0014.00403
4Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt4.0012.00372
5Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.3.500.507.75399
6Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.507.75380
7Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.005.00358
8Daan van den Berg En Passant0.000.00424
Groep 8:
1Sem van de Steeg Barneveld5.0016.00350
2Tim van Halteren En Passant4.001.0014.00328
3Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.001.0013.00323
4Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00350
5Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt3.5010.00342
6Jarno de Gier Zeist3.0012.00356
7Lucas Hardeman Hooglands S.G.2.507.50320
8John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)2.007.00308
Groep 9:
1Joris van de Bunt PSV/DoDO5.5016.00275
2Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.000.5014.25277
3Roman Kusters Woerden5.000.5013.25278
4Daniel Reitsma Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.001.008.50300
5Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0010.00272
6Jeroen Nout PSV/DoDO3.508.50300
7Simone de Ridder D.O.S.C.1.000.00274
8Cil van den Brink Hooglands S.G.0.000.00275
Groep 10:
1Simon d' Haens (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00250
2Joris van Winkoop PSV/DoDO5.001.0013.00250
3Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort5.000.0011.00246
4Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren4.007.00265
5Sterre Cobben Meerkerk Schaakt3.007.00269
6Wouter van Bruchem Meerkerk Schaakt2.004.00260
7Jesse Veldhuizen En Passant1.001.001.00250
8Ryan Lutgens Barneveld1.000.002.00250
Groep 11:
1Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00236
2Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0011.50229
3Wik Hofkes Vegtlust4.5012.75231
4Jochem van Halteren En Passant4.007.50234
5Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.001.004.50239
6Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00214
7Nout Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.25169
8Thijs van Klingeren Bussums Schaakgenootschap0.000.00225
Groep 12:
1Boyd Leenen Combinatie7.0021.00192
2Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00197
3Quinn Faas PSV/DoDO4.001.008.50200
4Revant Verma International School Utrecht4.000.007.00200
5Emma Otte Almere2.500.506.25214
6Sem Beerens D.O.S.C.2.500.503.25174
7Philip Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00158
8Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.1.000.002.50186
Groep 13:
1Rafaƫl Koers PASCAL6.5024.75173
2Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.6.001.0022.50160
3Hidde Wiarda Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.000.0022.75101
4Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.501.0022.25173
5Damian Kapko En Passant5.500.0018.50100
6Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0019.25100
7Quinten Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0021.00110
8Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.3.007.50100
9Lisa ter Beek En Passant2.006.00150
10Sam Posthuma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.50125



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 04:40:09 CET 2019