SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 1-2122

Kasteel Lekstroom, 2022-05-15
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.5.501.0015.751661
2Daniel Nijhuis Hilversums S.G.5.500.0014.501735
3Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.001445
4Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.751432
5Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.3.508.251467
6Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren1.500.505.001285
7Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren1.500.501.751312
8Julian Mac Gillavry (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.501513
Groep 2:
1Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel6.5019.001269
2Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht5.5013.751237
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.001040
4Boyd Leenen Combinatie4.5011.001250
5Mattias Stok De Giessen en Linge3.003.501126
6Chima Njika Moira-Domtoren2.001.501096
7Alejandro Bolks Woerden1.502.251042
8Yannick Beltman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.001006
Groep 3:
1Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.5.5016.25890
2Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.50921
3Bram Feenstra De Cirkel5.000.0015.00969
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.0011.50950
5Alexi Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.009.50975
6Sushanth Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.75937
7Kick Dorrestein Zeist2.005.00943
8Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel1.003.00894
Groep 4:
1Thera Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.6.0015.00889
2Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren4.007.75834
3Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.50871
4Lin Han (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.004.50836
5Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.000.006.25873
6Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren1.501.50807
7Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00790
Groep 5:
1Sander van Aalsburg De Giessen en Linge5.001.0016.00768
2Jeevan Saravanan Oud Zuylen Utrecht5.000.0014.00720
3Bent Smeets (Niet Aangesloten)4.5012.25778
4Amir Khakimov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0014.50779
5Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt3.0010.00725
6Manato Mihalache Larense S.C.2.501.007.25705
7Jarno de Gier Zeist2.500.007.75708
8Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt1.504.25700
Groep 6:
1Jayden Burne JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0020.00657
2Kyo Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.25639
3Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.50690
4Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.000.009.50670
5Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0011.00695
6Krijn Bongers Moira-Domtoren2.506.25694
7Lyam Boel Kasteel Lekstroom2.001.005.00656
8Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.000.009.00648
Groep 7:
1Kai Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.75612
2Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren5.0013.50624
3Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0011.75620
4Frank Terlouw Soester S.C.4.500.0013.00600
5Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.0013.00600
6Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren2.004.00628
7Kashif Noorullah Kasteel Lekstroom1.502.00596
8Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00597
Groep 8:
1Anish Anurag Chitre Vegtlust6.0018.00592
2Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.00586
3Marti Otto Juarez Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.001.0014.00576
4Mukilan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom4.001.0011.00584
5Syd Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.00539
6Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00593
7Felix Heeres Hooglands S.G.1.001.001.00580
8Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.004.00548
Groep 9:
1Job van Weel Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00532
2Gino van Ramele Kasteel Lekstroom6.0015.00400
3Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.00453
4Erik van Heusden Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.002.007.00443
5Samit Chandramohan Kasteel Lekstroom3.001.006.50488
6Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren3.000.006.00472
7James Dorrestein Zeist1.504.50490
8Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.50471
Groep 10:
1Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel6.0018.00388
2Sjirk Venema Moira-Domtoren5.001.0014.00300
3Finn Tossaint Kasteel Lekstroom5.000.0012.00275
4Siem de Lusenet Moira-Domtoren4.0011.00300
5David Tsoy Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.00300
6Jools de Boer Larense S.C.3.000.006.00350
7Mukilan Sathishkumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00385
8Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.00370
Groep 11:
1Darsh Nambiar Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00250
2Tygo Roetman Moira-Domtoren5.0013.50250
3Olivia van Mierlo Larense S.C.4.008.50275
4Khalil Hamoumi (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.75250
5Rivano Ramhiet (Niet Aangesloten)2.501.009.25250
6Morris de Wit JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.006.25250
7Hein Pomes Larense S.C.2.004.00250
8Anna Visser (Niet Aangesloten)1.503.75275
Groep 12:
1Maria Harutunian Hooglands S.G.5.5016.25245
2Kay van Duuren (Niet Aangesloten)4.5013.25225
3Mohammed Alhumaikani Meerkerk Schaakt4.002.0013.50225
4Adam Maes Oud Zuylen Utrecht4.001.0010.00235
5River Tossaint Kasteel Lekstroom4.000.0010.50240
6Joyce Breedijk Hoevelakens S.G.3.509.75220
7Stijn Ensing Moira-Domtoren2.505.75225
8Hardheep Kathiresan Kasteel Lekstroom0.000.00240
Groep 13:
1Roos Geerdink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00200
2Manu Theodoropoulos Moira-Domtoren5.001.0011.50200
3Gian de Stigter Kasteel Lekstroom5.000.0011.00200
4Xavi Tinga (Niet Aangesloten)4.5010.25190
5Marnix van Nieuwpoort Larense S.C.2.504.25200
6Takumi Mihalache Larense S.C.2.000.502.25200
7Mats Krol Larense S.C.2.000.502.25200
8Sem Pathuis Zeist0.000.00200
Groep 14:
1Fin Alders Oud Zuylen Utrecht7.5024.25150
2Zayn Talhaoui Kasteel Lekstroom7.0020.50100
3Jasper Prieschl Oud Zuylen Utrecht6.5017.75150
4Pomme Leenen Combinatie4.007.50165
5Kayley Fung Kasteel Lekstroom3.506.25125
6Valentijn Oudenes Larense S.C.2.500.505.75150
7Tanvi Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren2.500.502.75150
8Miroslava Shirokova De Cirkel1.000.50100
9Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.75100
Groep 15:
1Ghor Harutunian Hooglands S.G.6.5020.25100
2Nakulan Agoramoorthy Kasteel Lekstroom5.0013.50100
3Mees van Santen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00100
4Manu van Biljouw Moira-Domtoren4.000.008.50100
5Jason Bolks Woerden2.507.25100
6Rogier Berns Moira-Domtoren2.002.004.00100
7Guus Feenstra De Cirkel2.001.005.25100
8Dominique Oudenes Larense S.C.2.000.007.75100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Sun Jun 26 07:36:51 CEST 2022