SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 6-201819

Hooglands S.G., 2019-02-16
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.508.751193
2Daniel Knol Almere3.501.007.251384
3Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort3.500.506.251246
4Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.002.501245
5Ivan Ponomarev Eindhovense S.V.1.502.751320
6Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.501016
Groep 2:
1Cedric Calis Soester S.C.4.508.75971
2Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.3.506.25955
3Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.001.004.00923
4Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.004.50865
5Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.500.500.25892
6Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust0.500.500.25838
Groep 3:
1Thomas Otte Almere5.5019.75802
2Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen4.002.0012.00688
3Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel4.001.0011.00702
4Samuel 't Hart Zeist4.000.0010.50724
5Jeffrey Knol Almere3.5011.75819
6Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.3.001.007.50739
7Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.008.50779
8Joost van Veen Hooglands S.G.1.005.50731
Groep 4:
1Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren6.001.0017.00594
2Reiko Dirksen Wageningen6.000.0016.00645
3Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50687
4Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.3.506.25667
5Floris de Vogel Oud Zuylen3.004.50553
6German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.2.506.75620
7Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.002.50593
8Mees Meijerink (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00687
Groep 5:
1Milton Talen Alarcon Meppeler S.V.6.0017.50569
2Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00534
3Omkaar Rao Oruganti Moira-Domtoren5.000.0012.00550
4Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.50497
5Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.4.0010.00498
6Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren2.001.50601
7Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.1.502.00523
8Simon d' Haens (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00500
Groep 6:
1Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0016.50475
2Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.00466
3Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.0012.50490
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.507.50492
5Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.001.005.00448
6Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.009.00471
7Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.2.003.00483
8Roman Kusters Woerden0.000.00446
Groep 7:
1Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5019.25425
2Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren5.001.0012.50440
3Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0012.50435
4Mark Tennekes Hooglands S.G.5.001.0012.50378
5Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.505.75416
6Suus Schollaart Zeist2.001.004.50375
7Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt2.000.006.50381
8Andy Shen Almere1.002.00400
Groep 8:
1Matteo de Haan Hoevelakens S.G.6.0017.00350
2Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen5.5015.25360
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.50367
4Bram Feenstra De Cirkel4.007.50361
5Jarno de Gier Zeist2.505.75354
6Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00365
7Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.003.50352
8Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort1.002.00373
Groep 9:
1Julian van Hamersveld Hoevelakens S.G.6.0018.00325
2Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel4.001.0012.50325
3Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.4.000.0014.75349
4Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.3.509.50330
5Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0010.25337
6Talitha Kuiper (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.008.00340
7Emilian Schwarz Hilversums S.G.2.507.50325
8Enya Tang Li Moira-Domtoren2.007.00329
Groep 10:
1Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.00288
2Daniel Reitsma Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.001.0013.00309
3Lucas Hardeman Hooglands S.G.5.000.0012.00311
4Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht4.0014.00302
5Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.005.00314
6Tim Paternotte Hooglands S.G.3.000.006.00302
7Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00305
8Daan van den Berg En Passant0.000.00300
Groep 11:
1Abe Francissen Zeist5.0015.50275
2Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5015.00283
3Thera Woldhuis (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0014.00275
4Koen Goedegebuure Vegtlust4.000.0010.50275
5Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.75286
6Rhodé Duyst En Passant3.008.00281
7Emma Otte Almere2.5011.00285
8Wyno Hennipman Vegtlust1.504.25275
Groep 12:
1Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.7.0021.00272
2John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)6.0015.00258
3Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.4.500.508.25250
4Evi Kers Meerkerk Schaakt4.500.508.25250
5Wik Hofkes Vegtlust3.003.00272
6Boaz de Haan En Passant2.001.00260
7Sil Westendorp Hooglands S.G.1.000.00250
8Jasper Westrik En Passant0.000.00250
Groep 13:
1Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00244
2Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.5.5014.25250
3Diederik de Vreugd Hoevelakens S.G.5.0010.50250
4Arsenii Ustiuzhanin Hooglands S.G.3.001.005.00250
5Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren3.000.004.50241
6Thijmen Cuypers Zeist2.506.75240
7Stijn den Bieman (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00250
8Marlies Westrik En Passant1.000.002.50250
Groep 14:
1Max Kamphuis (Niet Aangesloten)4.5014.50225
2Senne Kurvink (Niet Aangesloten)4.002.0014.00225
3Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren4.001.0014.00233
4Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit4.000.0013.00231
5Sebastiaan Gerritsen (Niet Aangesloten)3.5011.00225
6Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.00240
7Berkay Ince (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.0010.00239
8Emile von Ende (Niet Aangesloten)2.008.00225
Groep 15:
1Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.6.0017.00224
2Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5014.25200
3Diederik Bruins (Niet Aangesloten)5.0015.00225
4Revant Verma International School Utrecht4.509.75220
5Jacobo Pennaertz Perez (Niet Aangesloten)2.506.50200
6Saartje Bijl (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.003.50200
7Luke Uyleman Hooglands S.G.2.000.003.00225
8Jasper Huijg Almere0.501.00225
Groep 16:
1Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00200
2David van Leeuwen Hooglands S.G.6.0015.00200
3Willem Steenbeek (Niet Aangesloten)5.0010.00200
4Feie van der Meulen (Niet Aangesloten)3.506.00200
5Keano Bosman Hooglands S.G.3.003.50200
6Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.2.001.50200
7Tim Leenaerts (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.00200
8Nathanja de Haan En Passant0.500.50200
Groep 17:
1Cil van den Brink Hooglands S.G.7.0021.00172
2Mees Veltkamp Hooglands S.G.6.0015.00200
3Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00187
4Hugo Voerman (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.007.00200
5Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.3.006.00193
6Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00192
7Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.1.501.50192
8Brent Holwerda Hooglands S.G.0.501.00190
Groep 18:
1Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0016.00172
2Colin Evers Hooglands S.G.4.501.0014.50175
3Mylo Georgopoulos (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.0014.00181
4Alexander Albul Hooglands S.G.4.0012.00175
5Ben Kamphuis (Niet Aangesloten)3.5010.50175
6Jelle Tennekes Hooglands S.G.3.008.00175
7Britt Scheffer Meerkerk Schaakt2.001.006.00175
8Isis Steinhart Almere2.000.009.00175
Groep 19:
1Hidde Wiarda Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5018.50158
2Derck Voerman (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0013.50170
3Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.5.000.0012.50154
4Damian Kapko En Passant4.0010.50142
5Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit3.009.00161
6Viënn de Jong Moira-Domtoren2.508.00140
7Jasper van Dam (Niet Aangesloten)2.005.50160
8Guus Zuidervaart (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.00170
Groep 20:
1Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.75100
2Kai Crince (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0013.00100
3Tygo Crince (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0012.00109
4Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.4.009.50100
5Tess Koomen D.O.S.C.3.507.50134
6Bob Schoonderbeek (Niet Aangesloten)2.505.00125
7Lisa ter Beek En Passant2.004.75120
8Jordan Sonokromo JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00125
Groep 21:
1Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0025.00100
2Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah International School Utrecht6.0018.50100
3Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.25100
4Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)4.5015.75100
5Jesse Veldhuizen En Passant4.001.009.00100
6Thijs van Klingeren Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.000.0013.50100
7Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00100
8Rachel t Hoen Meerkerk Schaakt2.004.50100
9Thomas Huijg Almere0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Sep 19 10:57:29 CEST 2019