SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 1-201819

S.G.Amersfoort, 2018-10-07
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Daniel Knol Almere5.0010.001358
2Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort3.004.50868
3Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren2.504.75861
4Guido de Smet (Niet Aangesloten)2.003.50885
5Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25843
6Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren1.001.50923
Groep 2:
1Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.3.501.007.75731
2Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.3.500.006.75737
3Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.00820
4Christiaan Blom PASCAL2.501.004.25838
5Jouke van der Lek Moira-Domtoren2.500.005.25748
6Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren0.000.00769
Groep 3:
1Jeffrey Knol Almere4.508.75706
2Samuel 't Hart Zeist3.506.75690
3Vincent van Rijn Almere2.506.00728
4Josephine Damen Strijdt met Beleid2.002.50706
5Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.503.00717
6Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel1.002.00713
Groep 4:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00626
2Thomas Otte Almere4.000.009.50642
3Lizzy van Anrooij Spijkenisse3.509.75650
4Michael Grigorjan Wageningen3.001.008.50615
5Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.3.000.007.50626
6Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.50619
7Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap1.504.75614
Groep 5:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.00603
2Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00562
3Taeke Timmermans Hilversums S.G.5.000.0012.00579
4Mark Post Hooglands S.G.4.001.0011.00521
5Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.4.000.009.00522
6Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren3.005.00593
7Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.1.000.00516
8Julian Boots Bussums Schaakgenootschap0.000.00558
Groep 6:
1Reiko Dirksen Wageningen5.0016.50500
2Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.25499
3Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel4.0012.25474
4Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5012.25469
5Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.3.002.0011.00500
6Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.3.001.0010.75475
7Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren3.000.009.50486
8Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.2.006.00493
Groep 7:
1Solange Lieuw Almere7.0021.00463
2Michael Veldhuizen Zeist4.500.5012.25463
3Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren4.500.5010.25439
4Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.001.008.00435
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.000.008.50433
6Denis Borisenko Onesimus2.001.002.00469
7Tigran Grigorjan Wageningen2.000.004.50469
8Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00442
Groep 8:
1Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.5.5017.50388
2Teun Cloosterman Strijdt met Beleid5.0014.00400
3Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.00431
4Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.4.000.0010.75387
5German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.3.5010.50419
6Roman Yanchyn (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.006.50400
7Jarno de Gier Zeist3.000.009.25427
8Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap0.000.00400
Groep 9:
1Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren5.5017.00315
2Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.75369
3Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.0010.50380
4Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel3.5010.50314
5Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0011.25325
6Thijs van de Kamer D.O.S.C.3.000.009.50380
7Segolene Lieuw Almere2.001.006.00345
8Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.006.00353
Groep 10:
1Akshaj Katpatal Almere7.0021.00300
2Sparsh Patel Zukertort5.001.0014.00300
3Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren5.000.0011.00275
4Jonne Eigner D.O.S.C.3.006.00297
5Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit2.504.75270
6Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort2.001.007.00300
7Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.004.50275
8Robin Zhang JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25275
Groep 11:
1Daniel Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.5017.00250
2Sven Hoekstra Hooglands S.G.5.0014.50255
3Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00257
4Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.000.0012.00250
5Tim Paternotte Hooglands S.G.3.000.5010.25252
6Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.507.75250
7Tijn Hagens Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.508.50250
8Ismael El Manssouri Zeist1.002.50250
Groep 12:
1Kai Holzinger Zeist5.001.0015.50225
2Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.00226
3Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht4.5014.25220
4Jonathan Veldhuizen Zeist4.0013.25231
5Mylo Georgopoulos (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.00237
6Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.008.75200
7Cas Peters Anish Giri / Lekstroom2.506.00210
8Berend Ploegmakers D.O.S.C.0.502.25225
Groep 13:
1Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.5.500.5016.75169
2Floris Blom PASCAL5.500.5015.75188
3Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.4.001.0011.00191
4Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.000.0011.50198
5James Nie Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.001.009.00200
6Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.008.50190
7Roeland Kuijten D.O.S.C.2.005.00187
8Tess Koomen D.O.S.C.1.003.00175
Groep 14:
1Stijn van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.00125
2Quinten Alons Vegtlust5.0014.75165
3Wik Hofkes Vegtlust4.5012.75143
4Sem Beerens D.O.S.C.4.008.00133
5Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.75125
6Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.00155
7Josef Loutfi Anish Giri / Lekstroom1.001.001.00150
8Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.75125
Groep 15:
1Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00100
2Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.5.0012.00100
3Emma Otte Almere4.002.009.00100
4Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00100
5Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit4.000.009.00125
6Viƫnn de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.005.00125
7Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00100
8Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 16:18:53 CEST 2019