SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 3-201718

ZwarteOlifant, 2017-11-19
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.001086
2Wayan Prins Vegtlust4.500.5012.501380
3Saša Albers Toren4.500.5012.501311
4Mitia Shadrin Almere4.001.0013.751230
5Casper van Hussen Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.001108
6Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.509.501071
7Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.501055
8Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.25972
Groep 2:
1Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50832
2Wouter Wieggers Wageningen4.5014.75955
3Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren4.0010.50845
4Max de Vreugt Pezo VAS3.500.5011.25741
5Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.500.508.25848
6Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.009.50787
7Elio Verhoef ZwarteOlifant2.006.00749
8Donald Botticher Waalwijk1.505.25811
Groep 3:
1Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.50650
2Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.001.0014.50700
3David Berben S.G.Amersfoort4.001.0012.50687
4Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.50723
5Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.50715
6Juul Blom D.O.S.C.3.008.75696
7Dana Faybish (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.006.00678
8Julian Inberg Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.000.008.25705
Groep 4:
1Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.00650
2Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.00620
3Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.00595
4Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.3.001.007.00646
5Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00628
6Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.003.00593
7Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00621
Groep 5:
1Joost Gerlagh Zeist5.001.0013.50540
2Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0011.00553
3Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.3.005.50561
4Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.500.509.25575
5Thomas Otte Almere2.500.504.25538
6Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.2.003.50549
7Jonne Eigner D.O.S.C.1.002.50567
Groep 6:
1Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.5.001.0018.50532
2Mees Langendam D.O.S.C.5.000.0016.00525
3Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.50500
4Lizzy van Anrooij Spijkenisse3.5010.25497
5Leonard Vlooswijk Magnus3.001.007.50497
6Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen3.000.008.00503
7Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.508.75494
8Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren2.0010.00525
Groep 7:
1Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.6.0017.00490
2Justin van Eijk (Niet Aangesloten)5.002.0016.00493
3Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0012.00425
4Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.00476
5Rik Huibers Vegtlust3.004.00458
6Patrick Roffel (Niet Aangesloten)2.002.00470
7Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00450
8Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust1.000.005.00477
Groep 8:
1Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren6.0018.00380
2Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren5.5014.00400
3Jarno de Gier Zeist5.0013.00422
4Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.50375
5Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00392
6Esmee Bosman En Passant2.505.50415
7Felicia Rooijackers (Niet Aangesloten)2.002.50375
8Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00400
Groep 9:
1Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00368
2Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.25350
3Lucas van den Haselkamp (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0010.50350
4Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.00372
5Michael Veldhuizen Zeist3.007.00368
6Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren2.506.25370
7Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren2.006.50375
8Tijn Frankhuisen Hilversums S.G.1.002.00372
Groep 10:
1Christiaan Blom PASCAL6.5020.25325
2Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.5.0014.00315
3Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.0010.50341
4Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.3.001.007.00329
5Ammar Feijth (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.006.50348
6Kelly Gong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.006.00342
7Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.500.0011.25343
8Senna Brinkman Kasteel1.504.50325
Groep 11:
1Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.6.001.0018.00312
2Hugo van Santen (Niet Aangesloten)6.000.0016.00306
3Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt5.0011.00300
4Lev Boudinov Hilversums S.G.4.0011.00304
5Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.505.50312
6Stijn Parisi Meerkerk Schaakt2.002.50299
7Ando Knikkink (Niet Aangesloten)1.503.00304
8Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50292
Groep 12:
1Betzalel Serfaty (Niet Aangesloten)6.001.0017.00275
2Eli Serfaty (Niet Aangesloten)6.000.0016.00250
3Kai Holzinger Zeist5.0014.00250
4Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.007.00283
5Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.007.00275
6Hamza Zatouni (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.002.00250
7Martijn van Zandwijk Meerkerk Schaakt2.000.003.00248
8Joran 't Lam (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00280
Groep 13:
1Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.6.001.0017.00242
2Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00245
3Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.5.0014.00234
4Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)3.0010.00225
5Jennifer de Bruin Meerkerk Schaakt2.500.504.25235
6Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.500.504.25230
7Simone de Ridder D.O.S.C.2.004.00242
8Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.00236
Groep 14:
1Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00222
2Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.5.0012.00225
3Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt4.0011.50225
4Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.508.00224
5Omar Zatouni (Niet Aangesloten)3.008.00225
6Tijmen Hofman (Niet Aangesloten)2.505.75210
7Matwey Prins Kijk Uit1.501.002.75225
8Adanya Vlaar (Niet Aangesloten)1.500.005.00225
Groep 15:
1Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00207
2Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.001.0016.00190
3Hillel Kadosh (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0012.00200
4Lissa Bulthuis (Niet Aangesloten)4.0010.50200
5Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.008.50188
6Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.2.505.75206
7Renske de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.25203
8Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit1.001.50190
Groep 16:
1Nathan Lejzerowicz (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.00160
2Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.50160
3Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen5.0013.50150
4Charlaine Rooijackers (Niet Aangesloten)4.0010.00184
5Ward Franssen ZwarteOlifant2.506.50175
6Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00150
7Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.005.75150
8Wik Hofkes Vegtlust1.002.25155
Groep 17:
1Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.7.0021.00125
2Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt5.0012.00126
3Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.00149
4Stan Bahkuizen (Niet Aangesloten)3.507.50121
5Roman Kusters Woerden3.001.005.00150
6Oscar van Santen (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.008.00150
7Maarten Hofman (Niet Aangesloten)2.003.00140
8Axel Traa Hooglands S.G.0.000.00113
Groep 18:
1Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.25112
2Wouter van Bruchem Meerkerk Schaakt6.0015.50111
3Madelief Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.50100
4Joseph Vaksman (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.00100
5Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.3.004.50100
6Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit2.005.25100
7Britt Scheffer Meerkerk Schaakt1.503.25100
8Wayra de Vreugt Pezo VAS1.001.75100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 04:40:45 CET 2019