SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 6-201718

Hooglands S.G., 2018-02-17
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Frank Woudenberg En Passant4.001.0011.001306
2Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.001041
3Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort4.001.0010.25966
4Wayan Prins Vegtlust3.007.251329
5Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.505.501067
6Jannes Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.008.001260
7Jelle Bloemendaal Hoevelakens S.G.1.503.50805
Groep 2:
1Aarush Srivastava Almere6.0015.00786
2Joep Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren5.0010.00958
3Joost Gerlagh Zeist4.006.00810
4Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.2.001.003.00704
5Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.2.000.002.00700
6Joost van Veen Hooglands S.G.1.001.001.00772
7Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren1.000.002.00753
Groep 3:
1Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren6.5019.50676
2Julian Inberg Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5014.75650
3Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.4.0011.50574
4Coen Grutter Hooglands S.G.3.006.50665
5Rick Heij Barneveld2.501.007.50574
6David Berben S.G.Amersfoort2.500.008.75660
7Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.004.50556
8Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.005.00653
Groep 4:
1Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00519
2Thomas Otte Almere5.0012.00512
3Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75530
4Camiel Volders En Passant4.0010.50510
5Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.006.00487
6Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren2.001.003.50550
7Frank Polinder Barneveld2.001.003.50535
8Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren1.504.25500
Groep 5:
1Finn Doyle JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.501.0018.25452
2Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.500.0016.25450
3Mark Post Hooglands S.G.4.5011.25458
4Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.00473
5Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren3.005.50460
6Jelte Kieft Barneveld2.001.007.50467
7Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.005.50473
8Simcha Kruithof Vegtlust1.504.75450
Groep 6:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50439
2Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.4.001.0014.00421
3Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.4.000.0010.75433
4Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.501.009.50425
5Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust3.500.0011.50425
6Jarno de Gier Zeist3.001.007.75447
7Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen3.000.008.50434
8Mark Tennekes Hooglands S.G.1.004.00413
Groep 7:
1Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.5015.25392
2Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.0016.50392
3Christiaan van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge4.5011.75405
4Dennis van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge4.001.009.00410
5Corneel Kwak van Sluys (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0012.00372
6Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.509.75385
7Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren1.502.25400
8Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.1.002.50373
Groep 8:
1Boaz Donk De Giessen en Linge5.002.0016.00370
2Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.5.001.0014.00344
3Koen Lohuis Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.000.0013.00350
4Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.4.0013.00354
5Lev Boudinov Hilversums S.G.3.500.508.75368
6Michael Veldhuizen Zeist3.500.508.75367
7Sven Hoekstra Hooglands S.G.1.001.001.00344
8Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.1.000.004.00344
Groep 9:
1Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5014.75330
2Ruben van den Berg S.G.Amersfoort5.500.5014.75300
3Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren5.0019.50342
4Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.008.00329
5Lucas Hardeman Hooglands S.G.3.005.00318
6Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.2.506.75320
7Thijmen Willemse (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.25300
8Taeke Timmermans Hilversums S.G.1.005.00325
Groep 10:
1Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0017.25291
2Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.4.5012.75277
3Tijn Frankhuisen Hilversums S.G.4.0013.75285
4Nathan Verhoeven Barneveld3.501.0011.75299
5Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen3.501.0010.00250
6Teun Beeks Hooglands S.G.3.501.009.50295
7Jenno Bos Hooglands S.G.3.008.50275
8Samy Dury En Passant1.004.50275
Groep 11:
1Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren6.0018.00234
2John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)5.5014.75222
3Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.001.0015.00242
4Jonne Eigner D.O.S.C.4.000.008.50247
5Tim Paternotte Hooglands S.G.3.507.75225
6Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.50210
7Lissa Bulthuis (Niet Aangesloten)1.500.504.75217
8Ruben Malmberg Moira-Domtoren1.500.502.75215
Groep 12:
1Lucas Roumen Hilversums S.G.6.0019.00150
2Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit5.5014.75178
3Diarmuid Coffey (Niet Aangesloten)5.0011.50200
4Matwey Prins Kijk Uit3.501.008.75178
5Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren3.500.007.50150
6Roeland Kuijten D.O.S.C.2.505.00150
7Sem Beerens D.O.S.C.2.003.50180
8Damian Kapko En Passant0.000.00200
Groep 13:
1Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50125
2Daan van den Berg En Passant5.0012.50125
3Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.4.5015.75125
4Madelief Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.25106
5Sverre Donk (Niet Aangesloten)3.002.006.00125
6Justin Steenwijk En Passant3.001.007.50137
7Roel van der Lit Hooglands S.G.3.000.008.00130
8Dana Steenwijk En Passant0.000.00130
Groep 14:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.7.0021.00100
2Rhodé Duyst En Passant5.5013.25100
3Axel Traa Hooglands S.G.5.0010.50100
4Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit4.508.75100
5Giovanni Horton En Passant2.002.50100
6Jelle Tennekes Hooglands S.G.1.501.002.00100
7Lisa ter Beek En Passant1.500.002.50100
8Viënn de Jong Moira-Domtoren1.001.50100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 05:15:01 CET 2019