SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 5-201718

Barneveld, 2018-01-13
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade5.5017.001303
2Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5015.501136
3Frank Woudenberg En Passant4.500.5012.501259
4Saša Albers Toren4.0012.501266
5Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.001205
6Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade2.500.507.001212
7Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.500.506.501035
8Wouter Molemaker Barneveld1.004.501093
Groep 2:
1Sietse Twijnstra Toren6.0018.50759
2Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0013.00773
3Donald Botticher Waalwijk4.000.0011.00754
4Jelle Bloemendaal Hoevelakens S.G.3.500.5012.75804
5Daniel Waaijenberg Barneveld3.500.508.75788
6Joost van Veen Hooglands S.G.3.0010.00781
7Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren2.001.006.00735
8Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren2.000.006.50836
Groep 3:
1Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort6.0017.00731
2Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren5.0017.25733
3Samuel 't Hart Zeist4.009.50626
4Harro Lemstra Moira-Domtoren3.5010.00700
5Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.00634
6Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0010.50649
7David Berben S.G.Amersfoort2.006.25704
8Syb Schadenberg En Passant1.504.00650
Groep 4:
1Joost Gerlagh Zeist6.0019.00618
2Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren5.0015.00587
3Max van Zijtveld S.G.Amersfoort4.001.0010.00594
4Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.009.00550
5Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0012.00579
6Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.2.001.007.00531
7Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren2.001.005.00609
8Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.001.005.00541
Groep 5:
1Vincent van Rijn Almere7.0021.00530
2Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5013.25463
3Thomas Otte Almere4.509.75528
4Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren4.008.50465
5Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50518
6Jarno de Gier Zeist2.002.00458
7Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25465
8Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren0.500.75521
Groep 6:
1Camiel Volders En Passant6.0019.00418
2Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.50413
3Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren5.0013.50445
4Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.3.501.008.50432
5Jelte Kieft Barneveld3.500.007.00407
6Hessel Mink Baarnse S.V.2.001.002.50443
7Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.000.004.00428
8Nathan Verhoeven Barneveld0.503.00435
Groep 7:
1Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren6.5020.25384
2Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.0012.00341
3Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.501.509.75346
4Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.25375
5Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.3.500.5010.25362
6Esmee Bosman En Passant2.501.006.25378
7Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren2.500.0010.25367
8Teun Beeks Hooglands S.G.2.006.50331
Groep 8:
1Christiaan van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge5.501.0018.00300
2Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.5.500.0014.50319
3Michael Veldhuizen Zeist5.0013.50307
4Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.009.50311
5Marcus de Rooij Barneveld3.507.75300
6Samy Dury En Passant2.007.00299
7Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren1.502.75329
8Daan Willemsen Barneveld1.002.00300
Groep 9:
1Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.001.0020.00293
2Rutger Flier Barneveld6.000.0016.00275
3Corneel Kwak van Sluys (Niet Aangesloten)5.0011.00273
4Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.4.007.00269
5Bas Besselsen Barneveld2.002.004.00275
6Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren2.001.003.00276
7Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.2.000.007.00270
8Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00271
Groep 10:
1Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0016.00251
2Boaz Donk De Giessen en Linge4.5012.75254
3Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.4.001.0015.00269
4Douwe Brinkman (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0012.50250
5Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.25261
6Thijs van de Kamer D.O.S.C.3.001.008.00264
7Julian Bos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0010.00262
8Matteo Breugem (Niet Aangesloten)1.004.00250
Groep 11:
1Levi Spijker S.G.Amersfoort7.0021.00250
2Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.5.0013.00249
3Sem van de Steeg Barneveld4.5010.75250
4Daan Mulder (Niet Aangesloten)4.007.50250
5Jochem van Halteren En Passant3.001.004.50250
6Lars van Beek Barneveld3.000.006.50240
7Ramon Gerritsen (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.25250
8Justin Steenwijk En Passant0.000.00240
Groep 12:
1Denis Borisenko Onesimus9.0036.00221
2Tim van Halteren En Passant6.001.0021.50240
3Jefta de Rooij Barneveld6.000.0019.50200
4Bonne Brinkman (Niet Aangesloten)5.0014.50201
5John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)4.501.0016.75207
6Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit4.500.0015.50206
7Emelie Mink Baarnse S.V.4.0012.50236
8Nienke Mink Baarnse S.V.3.5011.50202
9Rhodé Duyst En Passant2.004.00200
10Lisa ter Beek En Passant0.502.25225
Groep 13:
1Lucas Hardeman Hooglands S.G.9.0036.00100
2Sjoukje Schadenberg En Passant7.0023.75195
3Boaz de Haan En Passant6.0018.00166
4Matwey Prins Kijk Uit5.5016.50164
5Eli Berends Moira-Domtoren5.0018.75136
6Thomas Boot Zeist4.5012.00175
7Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit4.008.50100
8Giovanni Horton En Passant2.002.00100
9Viënn de Jong Moira-Domtoren1.503.00100
10Nathanja de Haan En Passant0.502.50100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 16:10:17 CEST 2019