SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 1-201617

De Giessen en Linge, 2016-10-29
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade5.5015.25988
2Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.0014.501440
3Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade4.5014.75898
4Alaya Retel Helmrich (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.009.00668
5Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0012.50895
6Jochanan Alberts Sliedrecht2.001.006.50790
7Michael Van der Horst S.G.Amersfoort2.000.005.00780
8Ruben Hage Vegtlust1.002.00670
Groep 2:
1Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.50618
2Abhishek Pillai Zukertort5.0013.00592
3Jamie Thai Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.00589
4Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.4.000.0013.00527
5Maarten Hartkoren Sliedrecht3.007.50559
6Yorian Krijnen Barneveld2.500.508.25553
7Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.2.500.505.25528
8Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)1.004.00540
Groep 3:
1Elysia Feng Eindhovense S.V.6.5018.75481
2Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren5.5016.25491
3Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.00515
4Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren3.001.0010.00487
5Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00488
6Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren2.505.75477
7Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.007.00495
8Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25464
Groep 4:
1Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust6.0017.00453
2Bjorn van Nieuwenhuizen (Niet Aangesloten)5.0016.00418
3Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00428
4Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.00442
5Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel4.001.009.00426
6Joep Gulen (Niet Aangesloten)3.0010.00444
7Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00427
8Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren1.000.003.00425
Groep 5:
1Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00387
2Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.0012.00383
3Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge4.002.0011.00371
4Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.00410
5Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.00400
6Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.001.003.00415
7Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.005.00381
8Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00376
Groep 6:
1Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.6.0016.50352
2Dean Weverling De Giessen en Linge5.5015.75368
3Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge5.0013.50351
4Corne de Goeij De Giessen en Linge4.007.50325
5Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.75350
6Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.50354
7Merel van Mook Rivierenland1.000.00350
8Mirte van Nieuwenhuizen (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00275
Groep 7:
1Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00304
2Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge4.5012.50287
3Naomi van Mook Rivierenland3.508.75300
4Roan van Mook Rivierenland3.001.008.75250
5Stefan Grootveld De Giessen en Linge3.000.009.00300
6Ariane Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren2.501.007.00300
7Martijn van Houwelingen De Giessen en Linge2.500.006.75325
8Karlijn van Nieuwenhuizen (Niet Aangesloten)2.006.25275
Groep 8:
1Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0017.50208
2Shrey Shah Zukertort6.000.0016.00212
3Anne van Heelsum (Niet Aangesloten)4.5013.25247
4Senna Brinkman Kasteel4.008.50237
5Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel3.507.25239
6Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.00197
7Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.502.25247
8Jari Godtschalk De Giessen en Linge0.502.25200
Groep 9:
1Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn8.5033.00181
2Rafael Alberts Sliedrecht7.0026.00171
3Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel6.5024.00100
4Senna Eindhoven De Giessen en Linge6.0017.00250
5Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust4.5015.25196
6Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.00100
7Bojan Schwarzmans De Giessen en Linge3.007.00150
8Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.508.25165
9Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.504.75190
10Job van Geilswijk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 16:46:04 CEST 2019