SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 8-201617

Vegtlust, 2017-05-21
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.5016.501586
2Wayan Prins Vegtlust4.002.5014.751357
3Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade4.002.0012.501252
4Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade4.001.5011.251185
5Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.000.0012.001213
6Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.508.001105
7Roger Labruyere Almere2.001.006.001269
8Brendan Lieuw Almere2.000.006.501165
Groep 2:
1Siebe van Manen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.50874
2Marieke van Essen Pion4.509.501004
3Manasvita Basa Almere4.009.251056
4Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren3.006.501080
5Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00871
6Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren1.502.50842
7Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.251048
Groep 3:
1Ansh Jakhari Spijkenisse5.001.0012.50800
2Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren5.000.0011.00706
3Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.75794
4Maksimilian Katsarov Delftse Schaakclub3.006.50736
5Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge2.503.50666
6Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.25819
7Wessel van Koeverden JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.50795
Groep 4:
1Robert Katsarov Delftse Schaakclub6.0018.00646
2Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0016.00665
3Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.00660
4Donald Botticher Waalwijk4.001.0011.00641
5Artem Tykhonov Almere3.001.009.00467
6Miika Maruška Almere3.000.008.00651
7Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel2.001.006.00660
8Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort2.000.007.00658
Groep 5:
1Dana Faybish (Niet Aangesloten)5.0017.00600
2Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0014.25605
3Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust4.500.0012.25637
4Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust3.5012.25586
5Ruben Hage Vegtlust3.0010.50601
6Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.2.502.007.25597
7Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.2.501.008.00609
8Samuel Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.009.00612
Groep 6:
1Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren6.0016.50544
2Roderick Botticher Waalwijk5.5018.75572
3David Berben S.G.Amersfoort4.5011.25560
4Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.509.25547
5Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.005.50567
6Anushka Sangwan Almere2.001.005.50550
7Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.000.007.00583
8Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.25544
Groep 7:
1Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5014.50525
2Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren4.001.0014.00464
3Edmond Labruyere Almere4.000.0012.00491
4Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.3.500.5013.25511
5Sam van Luipen Vegtlust3.500.5012.75503
6Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.00504
7Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren3.000.0011.00521
8Joost Gerlagh Zeist2.508.50492
Groep 8:
1Juul Blom D.O.S.C.5.5016.75450
2Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.4.001.0013.00451
3Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0014.00447
4Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5012.75439
5Joran Kuster Vegtlust3.001.009.00447
6Vincent van Rijn Almere3.001.009.00424
7Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen3.001.008.50453
8Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)2.007.50450
Groep 9:
1Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.002.0017.50406
2Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.00407
3Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.00391
4Rik Huibers Vegtlust3.5011.25418
5Charles Cohen (Niet Aangesloten)3.009.50400
6Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.2.505.75406
7Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.001.005.00394
8Jonathan Maruška Almere2.000.008.50382
Groep 10:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.002.0016.00371
2Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust5.002.0015.00367
3Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00360
4Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00350
5Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.00368
6Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge2.001.003.00370
7Esmee Bosman En Passant2.000.008.00379
8Ivana Katsarova Delftse Schaakclub1.002.00358
Groep 11:
1Thomas Otte Almere6.0018.75316
2Shourya Sangwan Almere4.501.0012.50340
3Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.0012.00344
4Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.50345
5Gjert Dalhuisen Vegtlust4.000.009.50300
6Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.2.001.006.00307
7Koen Agterberg (dubbel) Moira-Domtoren2.000.006.25300
8Julian Bos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00337
Groep 12:
1Leonard Born Spijkenisse5.002.0014.00300
2Lizzy van Anrooij Spijkenisse5.002.0014.00286
3Pepijn van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00300
4Hugo Krijthe Vegtlust5.001.0013.00275
5Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.0012.00275
6Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00276
7Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt1.001.001.00298
8Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.1.000.002.00286
Groep 13:
1Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00242
2Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel5.5015.75249
3Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.50242
4Hugo van Santen (Niet Aangesloten)4.007.50250
5Solange Lieuw Almere3.008.50249
6Stijn Ackema Vegtlust2.002.50272
7Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt1.503.75243
8Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel1.003.00250
Groep 14:
1Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt6.001.0019.00209
2Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren6.000.0016.00208
3Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.00237
4Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.002.007.00237
5Lev Boudinov Hilversums S.G.3.001.006.00211
6Tristan Verbeek (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.009.00225
7Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren2.004.00223
8Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00207
Groep 15:
1Robin Zhang (DUBBEL) JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.75200
2Jonne Eigner D.O.S.C.5.0016.50200
3Ando Knikkink (Niet Aangesloten)3.5013.75200
4Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.3.002.009.50192
5Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.002.008.00200
6Coen van Zuylen Vegtlust3.001.0010.00200
7Simone de Ridder D.O.S.C.3.001.008.50192
8Jennifer de Bruin Meerkerk Schaakt2.006.50200
Groep 16:
1Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00170
2Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00177
3Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt4.001.009.00174
4Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0011.00172
5Lisa Malmberg Moira-Domtoren3.001.005.00185
6Eloise de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.000.008.00187
7Fleur Donk Vegtlust2.003.00157
8Noah van Veen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00159
Groep 17:
1Tom Brouwer (Niet Aangesloten)6.5019.75127
2Thijs van de Kamer D.O.S.C.4.5013.75150
3Segolene Lieuw Almere4.0015.00125
4Robin Groenewold Vegtlust3.501.508.75150
5Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.25125
6Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.5011.25156
7Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.009.00139
8Max Tykhonov Almere2.004.50121
9Fauske Akveld Vegtlust1.505.75125
Groep 18:
1Daniella Labruyere Almere7.0021.00100
2Denis Borisenko Onesimus6.0015.00111
3Juul Ackema Vegtlust5.0010.00100
4Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.3.505.25100
5Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.3.003.50115
6Ruben Malmberg Moira-Domtoren2.502.75100
7Maryam Gafurova Vegtlust1.000.00100
8Tim van Atteveldt Vegtlust0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Mon Jul 22 15:56:34 CEST 2019