SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 9-201819

Vegtlust, 2019-05-25
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Daniel Knol Almere6.0015.001573
2Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort4.509.501391
3Wayan Prins Vegtlust4.006.501494
4Cedric Calis Soester S.C.2.001.503.251067
5Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.2.001.002.501060
6Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.503.751317
7Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren0.501.00992
Groep 2:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75982
2Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.4.0010.00898
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.502.008.50859
4Max de Vreugt Pezo VAS3.500.509.50980
5Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren3.500.507.75962
6Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust1.001.001.00852
7Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.50878
Groep 3:
1Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen6.0017.00796
2Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0017.50843
3Jeffrey Knol Almere4.0010.50841
4Tobias van Lieshout Apeldoornse S.A.3.501.008.75791
5Thomas Otte Almere3.500.009.75840
6Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.507.75799
7Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.2.006.50759
8Oscar Zecha Caïssa1.504.25802
Groep 4:
1Ruben Hage Vegtlust6.0018.00694
2Lars Koomen D.O.S.C.5.0016.00692
3Emma Barbier Voorburg4.001.0012.00633
4Omkaar Rao Oruganti Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.00754
5Samuel 't Hart Zeist4.001.009.00749
6Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.006.00633
7Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00634
8Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.1.000.005.00682
Groep 5:
1German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.6.0018.00594
2Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren5.0014.00554
3Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.001.0010.00627
4Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren4.000.0011.50627
5Sparsh Patel Zukertort3.508.25613
6Jurre van Woerden Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.009.00546
7Milton Talen Alarcon Meppeler S.V.2.504.75594
8Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.0.000.00576
Groep 6:
1Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.5013.75496
2Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.501.0014.25523
3Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.500.5012.75513
4Michael Veldhuizen Zeist4.0013.25490
5Thomas Dijkhuijsen Voorburg3.5013.25532
6Boyd Leenen Combinatie3.001.008.00495
7Teun Cloosterman Strijdt met Beleid3.000.009.25542
8Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt1.003.50510
Groep 7:
1Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50471
2Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren5.5015.00474
3Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.00438
4Julian Boots Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.5014.50482
5Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.3.001.006.00447
6Jonah Bijwaard Oud Zuylen3.000.007.50478
7Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.50488
8Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.1.003.50474
Groep 8:
1Roman Kusters Woerden6.0018.00429
2Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.501.0014.25406
3Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen4.500.0011.00428
4Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt4.0013.50406
5Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.008.75416
6Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.006.00400
7Thom Groenewegen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.004.50408
8Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.007.00403
Groep 9:
1Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.25348
2Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.4.5014.75374
3Robin Zhang JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.50368
4Jason Bonnet Vegtlust3.500.5010.25383
5Thijmen Zijda Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.500.509.75377
6Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.002.004.00355
7Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.001.006.50385
8Daan Straatman Doorn-Driebergen2.000.007.00375
Groep 10:
1Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.7.0021.00312
2Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.5013.25333
3Mihir Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)4.5010.75344
4Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.006.50336
5Koen Goedegebuure Vegtlust3.000.007.50344
6Enya Tang Li Moira-Domtoren2.004.50313
7Aryan Vysyaraju International School Utrecht1.500.503.75329
8Nikki Bonnet Vegtlust1.500.502.75314
Groep 11:
1David van Leeuwen Hooglands S.G.5.001.0016.50288
2Coen van Zuylen Vegtlust5.001.0015.00300
3Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0014.50310
4Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.75308
5Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.006.50288
6Emma Otte Almere3.000.0010.00302
7Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren2.004.50292
8Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.506.75288
Groep 12:
1Paul Visser Vegtlust6.0018.00275
2Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.002.0013.00273
3Wyno Hennipman Vegtlust4.001.0011.00250
4Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren4.000.0014.00247
5Aayush Singh (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.009.00250
6Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort3.000.008.00253
7Wik Hofkes Vegtlust2.001.006.00241
8Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.2.000.007.00251
Groep 13:
1Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00221
2Ramon Valkenburg Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.0012.00219
3Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.50239
4Quinten Alons Vegtlust4.000.0012.00238
5Tanisha Hemanth Kumar International School Utrecht3.507.25231
6Jacco Arnouts Oud Zuylen2.503.75225
7Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.1.001.001.00227
8Jayden Burne (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.004.00240
Groep 14:
1Tjerk Dolmans Zeist5.5016.00200
2Alexander Albul Hooglands S.G.5.0016.50216
3Mees van Rijn (Niet Aangesloten)4.5011.25200
4Mihika Vikram (Niet Aangesloten)4.0013.50182
5Nihar Kanade (Niet Aangesloten)3.507.75196
6Ramon Kuster Vegtlust3.007.50190
7Odin Melgers Vegtlust1.503.50200
8Abigail van Burik Vegtlust1.004.00200
Groep 15:
1Amir Khakimov (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00175
2Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah International School Utrecht5.0015.00167
3Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.008.50176
4Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.008.00167
5Kai Crince (Niet Aangesloten)3.507.75167
6Sharvesh Aravind International School Utrecht2.002.50160
7Jitse van den Berg Baarnse S.V.1.502.75170
8Emily van Burik Vegtlust1.005.00170
Groep 16:
1Joppe Dolmans (Niet Aangesloten)5.5014.00150
2Ilias ter Huurne Hilversums S.G.4.509.50150
3Yaroslav Denysenko International School Utrecht4.002.0015.00150
4Duco van Vreumingen D.O.S.C.4.000.0010.00160
5Tygo Crince (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.006.00150
6Marin Zivkovic International School Utrecht2.502.75150
7Khyathi Sri Jasti Hilversums S.G.1.502.25160
8Daan van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00154
9Desmond Boel (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.004.00150
Groep 17:
1Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00135
2Nout Wieberdink (Niet Aangesloten)6.000.0016.00128
3Tess Koomen D.O.S.C.5.5013.50136
4Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge4.006.50149
5Justin Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.003.50137
6Milou Rasink (Niet Aangesloten)2.504.00142
7Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.1.000.00128
8Roel Eden Vegtlust0.000.00150
Groep 18:
1Sarah Barbier Voorburg7.0021.00125
2Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren5.001.0012.00115
3Chloe Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0011.00108
4Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt4.009.00115
5Folkert van Vreumingen D.O.S.C.3.006.00125
6Thomas van der Kooij (Niet Aangesloten)2.503.00107
7Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.50117
8Hero Melgers Vegtlust0.000.00110
Groep 19:
1Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht7.0021.00100
2Dilshad Ibrahim Hilversums S.G.4.501.0011.00100
3Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.0010.50100
4Mihir Bapat International School Utrecht4.009.50100
5Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.50100
6Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.504.25100
7Hridai Gore International School Utrecht2.500.504.25100
8Gargi Kanade International School Utrecht0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Sep 19 10:29:07 CEST 2019