SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 1-201920

De Giessen en Linge, 2019-10-26
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wouter Terlouw Soester S.C.3.507.751159
2Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge3.002.007.00993
3Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.005.501070
4Louis Liu PASCAL3.000.006.00990
5Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren1.504.751129
6Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.501007
Groep 2:
1Nirupa Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.4.008.75929
2Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel3.006.00903
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.004.50884
4Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen2.500.005.00821
5Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren2.006.25987
6Joshua Koers PASCAL1.002.00829
Groep 3:
1Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50772
2Samuel 't Hart Zeist5.0013.50754
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0011.50726
4Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.500.0013.50685
5Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.00786
6Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.2.500.508.25757
7Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.500.506.75812
8Maarten Hartkoren Sliedrecht2.006.00730
Groep 4:
1Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00659
2Kristel van Middelkoop PASCAL5.0013.00640
3Milton Talen Alarcon Meppeler S.V.4.509.50619
4Jan van Heukelum De Giessen en Linge4.009.00671
5Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren3.007.50641
6Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00711
7Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren1.504.00636
8Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.1.001.50657
Groep 5:
1Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren6.5019.50595
2Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.001.0013.75564
3Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.75582
4Appollonius Attasio Belgie3.001.5010.50600
5Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel3.001.007.50581
6Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.509.00569
7Christiaan van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge2.507.00616
8Boyd Leenen Combinatie2.006.50618
Groep 6:
1Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.6.0017.00507
2Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.5.0014.00552
3Roman Kusters Woerden4.500.5013.25552
4Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen4.500.5012.25518
5Michael Veldhuizen Zeist3.007.50563
6Jefta Hoogendoorn De Giessen en Linge2.001.003.00531
7Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge2.000.007.50517
8Jari Godtschalk De Giessen en Linge1.002.00507
Groep 7:
1Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren6.0016.50488
2Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5015.75470
3Dennis van den Boomgaard De Giessen en Linge5.500.5013.75473
4Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.001.007.00481
5Shams Yaseen Meerkerk Schaakt4.000.008.50454
6Tim Versluis De Giessen en Linge2.001.00480
7Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.1.000.00455
8Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.0.000.00462
Groep 8:
1David van Leeuwen Hooglands S.G.6.001.0018.00439
2Thom Groenewegen Woerden6.000.0016.00368
3Sander van Aalsburg De Giessen en Linge4.0012.00400
4Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.00434
5Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.001.008.00442
6Judah van Wendel de Joode De Giessen en Linge3.001.006.00450
7Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.2.004.00446
8Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.00363
Groep 9:
1Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.6.0017.00407
2Juan David Gutierrez Valencia De Giessen en Linge5.5015.25350
3Yaroslav Shirokov De Cirkel5.0015.50343
4Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.006.00340
5Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren3.000.005.50306
6Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.75328
7Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.00347
8Laurens van Baalen De Giessen en Linge1.002.50319
Groep 10:
1Willem van Drunen Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00293
2Bogomil Attasio Belgie5.5014.25300
3Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.50279
4Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.006.50272
5Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah Moira-Domtoren3.003.50275
6Navneet Rajesh Hilversums S.G.2.503.75300
7Milan van Mook Rivierenland1.000.00275
8Stijn den Bieman (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00264
Groep 11:
1Figgo Zeijpveld Doorn-Driebergen6.0016.50254
2Sacha Baruchel (Niet Aangesloten)5.5018.75250
3Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.00255
4Alexander Albul Hooglands S.G.4.000.008.50251
5Rafaƫl Koers PASCAL3.5010.75259
6Ties van Ee Doorn-Driebergen3.005.50250
7Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.25262
8Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.75261
Groep 12:
1Simon Huisman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.00225
2Tobias Harris Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50225
3Kick Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen4.009.50250
4Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.008.25245
5Boaz Damminga HMC Den Bosch3.500.008.75225
6Ton Nuijten De Giessen en Linge3.009.00250
7Finn Bolland (Niet Aangesloten)2.508.75244
8Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25242
Groep 13:
1Daniil Cherepanov S.G. Rijswijk7.0021.00201
2Thijmen Berns Moira-Domtoren5.001.0012.00221
3Bent Antonides Oud Zuylen5.000.0011.00212
4Seth van Houwelingen Sliedrecht4.009.00218
5Wouter Blanken Moira-Domtoren3.006.00225
6Stella Milenic Doorn-Driebergen2.001.002.00225
7Ysbrand Terpstra Doorn-Driebergen2.000.003.00225
8Andy Lei Zeist0.000.00225
Groep 14:
1Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht6.5019.50184
2Milan van Reenen Doorn-Driebergen5.001.0012.50175
3Nihar Kanade International School Utrecht5.000.0011.50191
4Julian Korendijk Doorn-Driebergen4.001.009.50200
5Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.008.50197
6Manoa Damminga HMC Den Bosch2.503.00175
7Bina van de Poll De Giessen en Linge1.000.00200
8Lene Vliegenthart (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00200
Groep 15:
1Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00175
2Quinten de Zwart Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5014.50150
3Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.4.008.00155
4Samit Chandramohan Oud Zuylen3.508.00175
5Rachel t Hoen Meerkerk Schaakt3.001.005.00125
6Eke Dieleman De Giessen en Linge3.000.005.50174
7James Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen2.004.50150
8Kasper Vliegenthart (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00150
Groep 16:
1Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren7.5027.25125
2Niranjana Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.6.5024.25125
3Jayden Burne JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00100
4Adam El Bouchtaoui (DUBBEL) (Niet Aangesloten)5.0010.50125
5Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.508.75124
6Dhruv Patil International School Utrecht3.507.25150
7Pip Loois Hilversums S.G.3.004.00100
8Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.005.50137
9Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.006.50106
10Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00104



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Sat Apr 4 14:24:19 CEST 2020