SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 3-2223

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2023-02-12
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.4.001.008.501436
2Oscar Koppenens R.S.R. Ivoren Toren4.000.007.001512
3Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.505.501580
4Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren1.500.503.001549
5Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren1.500.501.251599
6Sven Winter Amsterdam West0.500.751331
Groep 2:
1Samuel 't Hart Zeist4.509.751193
2Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.3.505.751322
3Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren2.504.251303
4Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.501186
5Mehmet Keskin Hilversums S.G.1.504.251197
6Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.501174
Groep 3:
1Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren4.5012.251173
2Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.501115
3Coen van Hoesel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.008.501139
4Thera Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.3.008.001151
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.505.251173
6Anumitra Elangkumaran Woensel Lichttoren C2.004.001046
7Jonathan Langeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.001147
Groep 4:
1Yannick Beltman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.001030
2Sjoerd Hoeben DBC4.000.0011.001043
3Floris Friedel Hilversums S.G.3.5010.25992
4Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.006.50979
5Merijn Smeenk Moira-Domtoren2.507.751097
6Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren2.001.006.001056
7Emma Barbier Voorschoten2.000.006.00997
Groep 5:
1Felix Heeres Hooglands S.G.4.001.5014.00888
2Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.4.001.0013.50939
3Emma ten Caat JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.5013.25914
4Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren3.500.5012.25949
5Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren3.500.5011.75902
6Yuvaan Vigg De Koddige Koning3.001.0010.75876
7Kick Dorrestein Zeist3.001.0010.50917
8Amir Khakimov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.0010.50860
Groep 6:
1Thom Groenewegen Woerden5.0012.00870
2Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.25848
3Yuvan Yatin Samala Almere4.000.0011.50830
4Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50830
5Jordan Sean JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.50851
6Brian Groenenberg De Giessen en Linge1.504.50850
7Atharva Naveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.25851
Groep 7:
1Paul Nguyen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.25824
2Kyo Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5014.25782
3Jeevan Saravanan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.00818
4Sander van Aalsburg De Giessen en Linge3.002.0010.50815
5Peng Ye Moira-Domtoren3.002.007.00800
6James Nie JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.50798
7Paco de Vos van Steenwijk DBC3.001.008.00787
8Jarno de Gier Zeist1.003.00770
Groep 8:
1Tygo Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.00742
2Nije Bloemendal Hooglands S.G.5.0015.00759
3Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.4.0013.50716
4Noah Paolo JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.508.25755
5Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.00728
6Shreesanth Manikandan Almere3.500.5012.75748
7Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00742
8Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.1.003.50754
Groep 9:
1Leandro van Pareren Muider Schaakkring5.5015.25698
2Kashif Noorullah Kasteel Lekstroom5.0014.50690
3Jonael Doggers Muider Schaakkring4.5012.75661
4Aadvik Suthan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.00724
5Stijn Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.50711
6Nihar Kanade Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50703
7Anish Anurag Chitre Vegtlust1.000.00713
8Khalil Hamoumi Oud Zuylen Utrecht0.000.00675
Groep 10:
1Joost Friedel Hilversums S.G.5.5017.50639
2Sarah Barbier Voorschoten4.001.0013.00633
3Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.50655
4Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.50648
5Özgür Ege Karaca Hilversums S.G.3.001.009.50632
6Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0011.50653
7Revant Verma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.00651
8Floris Blom Meerkerk Schaakt2.007.00640
Groep 11:
1Lyam Boel Kasteel Lekstroom7.0021.00627
2Joep Winthagen Moira-Domtoren5.5013.25609
3Alexander Rietveld Woerden4.5011.75595
4Emma Fiechter Woerden3.001.006.00598
5Siem de Lusenet Moira-Domtoren3.000.005.00618
6Max de Ronde Muider Schaakkring2.001.006.50602
7Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.004.00592
8Lieke van den Berg DBC1.002.00589
Groep 12:
1David Tsoy Moira-Domtoren6.0017.00559
2Syd Zantingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0016.50576
3Tuna Kaplan Hilversums S.G.4.5012.00591
4Thomas van den Berg DBC3.507.75557
5Thomas van der Kooij Woerden3.0011.50552
6Jools de Boer Larense S.C.2.508.00556
7Agrim Mahana DBC2.004.00554
8Demian Dusseljee JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.25564
Groep 13:
1Eviënne Jongejan PASCAL5.0015.00513
2Dries Nebbeling DBC4.501.5015.75546
3Dominic Mongoho Moira-Domtoren4.501.0014.00507
4Arnav Pawar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5011.75511
5Maria Harutunian Hooglands S.G.3.001.006.50511
6Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt3.000.008.00548
7Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.5011.50510
8Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren1.002.50539
Groep 14:
1Rehan Lavangiri Almere6.0017.50500
2Bas Smits Almere4.500.5014.75493
3Maikel Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5011.25500
4Oscar de Vos van Steenwijk DBC4.001.0011.00481
5Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.4.000.009.50500
6Jasper de Ruiter Hooglands S.G.2.500.505.75478
7Shlok Sail JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.505.25492
8Simon Schouenberg (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00497
Groep 15:
1Melle Kok Zeist7.0021.00468
2Michael Beek Houten5.0012.50477
3Maarten Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.00474
4Levi van der Stap Woerden3.509.50460
5Maithili Bhaskarabhatla JSV Kralingen3.001.005.00459
6Hugo Koopman (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.006.00475
7Riana Kolte Zukertort2.003.50466
8Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00461
Groep 16:
1Jeiko Slaets Almere6.001.0018.00445
2Gagan Gandiva Samala Almere6.000.0016.00433
3Sjors Swierstra DBC4.001.0011.00456
4Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00423
5Daan van der Kooij Woerden3.001.005.00446
6Roos Geerdink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00423
7Wolter Pon Muider Schaakkring1.001.001.00443
8Viaan Thakkar Zukertort1.000.004.00449
Groep 17:
1Oscar Malesa (Niet Aangesloten)6.5019.00400
2Benjamin Zou Almere5.001.0014.50391
3Krrish Hingane Zukertort5.001.0011.50405
4Charlotte Rietveld Woerden5.001.0011.50395
5Mohammed Alhumaikani Meerkerk Schaakt2.001.002.50403
6Joyce Breedijk Hoevelakens S.G.2.001.002.50398
7Zayn Talhaoui Kasteel Lekstroom2.001.002.50385
8Celia Rusche JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.50400
Groep 18:
1Carmen van den Berg DBC6.5019.25383
2Avin Sanap JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.50369
3Jesper Langbroek Hooglands S.G.4.5010.25332
4Steven Nguyen Vegtlust4.008.50374
5Fin Alders Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.007.00339
6Ghor Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.002.00362
7Manu van Biljouw Lochem1.001.001.00348
8Olav Siemonsma (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.003.00364
Groep 19:
1Ilona Vermeulen Houten7.0021.00325
2Rithvik Ram Pattabiraman Almere5.5014.25328
3Mukilan Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.50328
4Jasper Prieschl Oud Zuylen Utrecht3.001.005.00311
5Willemijn ter Braak Larense S.C.3.000.004.50312
6Luuk Groenewegen Woerden2.505.75331
7Thiran Vignesh Vegtlust2.002.50325
8Valentijn Oudenes Larense S.C.0.000.00322
Groep 20:
1Evan Man (Niet Aangesloten)6.0018.00300
2Björn Blom Hilversums S.G.4.5016.00300
3Tiuri Capel Nunes JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.009.75280
4Hein Pomes Larense S.C.3.500.0010.50290
5Jonas Nauta Hilversums S.G.3.001.008.50306
6Rithin Aadhav Deepak Kumar Moira-Domtoren3.000.008.00287
7Patrick Nieuwveld Hoevelakens S.G.2.509.25292
8Levi Heins JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.007.00300
Groep 21:
1Viggo Jans JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50277
2Sophie Borovitski Hilversums S.G.5.001.0012.50275
3Vishakan Balasubramanian JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.00200
4Mateo Schalkwijk (Niet Aangesloten)4.500.5011.25266
5Cem Yilmaz JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5010.25300
6Mithun Pranesh Kasteel Lekstroom2.001.00263
7Jari Watzeels Zeist1.000.00275
8Bram Nijssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00275
Groep 22:
1Nael El Adouli Almere6.001.0016.00260
2Elisa Hope Muider Schaakkring6.001.0016.00252
3Aurora Su JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0016.00250
4Vihaan Sudheesh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.006.00250
5Emily Xia JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00250
6Jonathan Nezer (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.002.00250
7Tivon Ananda JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00250
8Benjamin Gellman (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.002.00250
Groep 23:
1Vedanth Vimal Anand Hilversums S.G.6.0019.00225
2Julius Smeenk Moira-Domtoren5.0014.00228
3Jennie Das Hooglands S.G.4.009.75250
4Morris van Vliet De Giessen en Linge3.509.50237
5Benjamin Osborn Larense S.C.3.001.0010.50236
6Emir Bostanci JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.009.75225
7Daniel Wojack (Niet Aangesloten)2.006.50225
8Iresh Gupta (Niet Aangesloten)1.503.50240
Groep 24:
1Morris de Wit JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00215
2Ansh Yadav Almere6.000.0016.00225
3Yu Chen Jin Almere4.001.008.50203
4Pepijn Detrie Houten4.000.0012.50225
5Thijs Venstra (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.00225
6Malika Khakimova JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.50225
7Julie van Leeuwen (Niet Aangesloten)1.504.50225
8Benjamin Fiechter Woerden1.002.50225
Groep 25:
1Youran Wu (Niet Aangesloten)6.5020.75200
2Dakshith Devaram International School Utrecht4.5012.00200
3Hrehaan Yanamala Vegtlust4.0010.50200
4Mina Tekir JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.50200
5Jad Burhan (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.009.00200
6Bilal Hamad (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.009.50225
7Ayansh Jain (Niet Aangesloten)2.004.50200
8Beau Somers Larense S.C.1.506.25200
Groep 26:
1Ridharth Manikandan Almere7.0021.00197
2Amrit Kapoor Almere5.5015.25188
3Lloyd Dorrestein Zeist4.001.008.50175
4Twan Geesing Houten4.000.007.50200
5Kabeer Pawar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.004.50175
6Koen Heins JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.005.50200
7Yong Xin Sung JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.50180
8Tessa Brandt (Niet Aangesloten)0.502.75200
Groep 27:
1Noach Schalkwijk (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.00175
2Julian Heins JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5014.75169
3Anir El Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.5.0013.50175
4Louai El Adouli Almere4.009.00167
5Sophian Groenewegen (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.75187
6Fidessa Zelke JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.00175
7Tycho Overmeer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.003.50175
8Maud Nijssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00200
Groep 28:
1Stijn Ensing Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00160
2Ryan Xia JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00150
3Yaman Al Hawari (Niet Aangesloten)5.0010.00150
4Leander Zelke JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.005.00150
5Luuk van Esseveldt DBC3.000.004.00150
6Hardheep Kathiresan Kasteel Lekstroom2.000.502.50150
7Vishwa Singaravadivela JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.502.50150
8Danya van Dongen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00160
Groep 29:
1Rolf ter Braak Larense S.C.5.5015.25132
2Micah Capel Nunes JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0015.50145
3Anne Barbier Voorburg5.000.0015.00139
4Ke Xin Chen Almere4.5010.75140
5Ziva Buddelmeijer Hilversums S.G.3.001.005.00150
6Mason de Wit JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.007.00150
7Zi Jie Chen Almere2.005.00135
8Luka Zebre JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00150
Groep 30:
1Laurens Methorst DBC7.0021.00110
2Terrance Zhang Almere5.0013.00132
3Mees van Santen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.509.50125
4Mats Krol Larense S.C.4.009.00110
5Tim van Rijswijk Vegtlust3.007.00125
6Anwita Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.75125
7Kai Boerhoop Vegtlust1.502.50125
8Sethumadhavan Bhaskar JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25125
Groep 31:
1Stan van Doorn Zeist7.0021.00102
2Thomas Nguyen Vegtlust5.001.0011.50100
3William Tsui R.S.R. Ivoren Toren5.000.0011.00100
4En Hui Zhang Almere4.5011.25100
5Harry Nguyen Vegtlust3.003.50100
6Advaith Devaram International School Utrecht2.001.50100
7Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.50110
8Eva Zebre JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Fri May 24 08:51:54 CEST 2024