SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 2-201920

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2019-11-17
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.001129
2Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren3.000.508.00984
3Louis Liu PASCAL3.000.506.251029
4Joost Gerlagh Zeist2.505.00981
5Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen2.004.751063
6Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren1.002.501141
Groep 2:
1Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.25872
2Sascha Kurt Eindhovense S.V.3.007.00948
3Rawi Wortman S.S.V. Klim-Op2.501.005.75923
4Tijl Fokkinga Moira-Domtoren2.500.005.00900
5Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust2.004.50943
6Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren1.504.50949
Groep 3:
1Manixia Wortman S.S.V. Klim-Op4.001.008.00804
2Dana Faybish Belgie4.000.007.00870
3Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00811
4Ashmit Agrawal JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.00849
5Ruben Hage Vegtlust2.000.003.00803
6Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00797
Groep 4:
1Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.25779
2Samuel 't Hart Zeist4.5013.25779
3Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.5014.25694
4Thomas Dijkhuijsen Voorschoten4.000.5013.50712
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.5011.50722
6Vera van Apeldoorn (Niet Aangesloten)2.501.006.50762
7Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.500.008.25710
8German Sentsov Hilversums S.G.2.007.50765
Groep 5:
1Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren6.0019.00650
2Bram Feenstra De Cirkel5.0014.50654
3Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren4.009.75666
4Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.50647
5Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.3.001.0012.25682
6Sushanth Natarajan Sangeetha JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.007.00646
7Rinse van Hamond Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.507.50683
8Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.00639
Groep 6:
1Parsa Mohebbinezhad S.S.V. Klim-Op6.0017.50634
2Noah Vandeputte Hoevelakens S.G.5.0014.00577
3Prayan Sai Kumar Voorburg4.5013.75606
4Appollonius Attasio Belgie4.0010.00582
5Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren3.001.005.50600
6Michael Veldhuizen Zeist3.000.0010.50588
7Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25611
8Roman Kusters Woerden1.003.00577
Groep 7:
1Marnik Woldhuis Hilversums S.G.6.0017.00574
2Tim Verhagen Moira-Domtoren5.001.0016.00564
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.00577
4Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen4.0010.00556
5Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.00509
6Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.000.006.00522
7Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge1.001.001.00537
8Jonah Bijwaard Oud Zuylen1.000.003.00534
Groep 8:
1Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0017.00479
2Daniil Cherepanov S.G. Rijswijk6.000.0016.00499
3Sean Bolks JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.50488
4Ilco Loeber JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75509
5Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.503.25507
6Amir Khakimov (Niet Aangesloten)2.002.00512
7Edwin Cijo Hilversums S.G.1.503.75471
8Paul Visser Vegtlust0.500.75486
Groep 9:
1Kriti Das Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00436
2Bent Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.00475
3Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0011.00477
4Lyam Boel Anish Giri / Lekstroom4.007.00443
5Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt3.007.00467
6Robin Zhang JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00440
7Krijn Bongers Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00454
8Thijmen Zijda Anish Giri / Lekstroom1.000.002.00433
Groep 10:
1Sietse Dijkman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0017.00419
2Louis Zhou S.S.V. Klim-Op5.000.0016.00400
3Juan David Gutierrez Valencia De Giessen en Linge4.002.0012.00407
4Jouke Beekhof Baarnse S.V.4.001.0010.00432
5Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00388
6Suus Schollaart Zeist2.002.004.00395
7Mihir Vikram JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00394
8Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren2.000.009.00423
Groep 11:
1Stijn Ziepzeerder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.25381
2Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah Moira-Domtoren5.001.0014.50377
3Bogomil Attasio Belgie5.000.0016.00354
4Vishaal Singaravadivelu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.007.50353
5Chen Rops (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.009.00382
6Iggy Kuijl Bussums Schaakgenootschap2.507.75368
7Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00382
8Mukilan Agoramoorthy JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.005.50372
Groep 12:
1Figgo Zeijpveld Doorn-Driebergen6.001.0019.00329
2Aayush Singh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00352
3Koen Goedegebuure Vegtlust5.0011.00341
4Aryan Vysyaraju Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.00331
5Maksim Lebedev JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0010.00338
6Berkay Ince (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.003.00331
7Thom Groenewegen Woerden2.000.004.00331
8Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren1.003.00314
Groep 13:
1Ramon Valkenburg Anish Giri / Lekstroom5.001.0014.50301
2Joost Bruggeman Zeist5.000.0014.50300
3Mylo Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.75304
4Maxim Kooijman S.G.Amersfoort4.0011.00300
5Sacha Baruchel (Niet Aangesloten)3.5011.25312
6Wouter van Bruchem Meerkerk Schaakt3.001.006.50313
7Luke de Boevere S.G.Amersfoort3.000.008.00303
8Sofie Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00301
Groep 14:
1Stijn Bisseling Zeist7.0021.00300
2Yannick Beltman Houten5.5013.75300
3Enya Tang Li Moira-Domtoren5.0010.50296
4Jan Veling JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.75293
5Emma ten Caat Anish Giri / Lekstroom3.005.50297
6Yun-Long Wijnand Larense S.C.2.001.002.00300
7Alexander Dekker Larense S.C.2.000.003.00300
8Meryem Erbakirci JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00290
Groep 15:
1Kick Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen6.001.0018.00261
2Sami Karakaya JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00289
3Tanisha Hemanth Kumar Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.00280
4Revant Verma International School Utrecht4.000.0010.50295
5Gijs van Losenoord JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.75275
6Joshua Baetings (Niet Aangesloten)2.005.00287
7Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.75270
8Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.50272
Groep 16:
1Floris Friedel Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00250
2Gustav ten Kate Larense S.C.5.0012.50250
3Joas Meijer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.50250
4Wik Hofkes Vegtlust4.000.008.00256
5Dasha Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.5010.75258
6Aditri Chaudhury International School Utrecht2.005.00250
7Fabian Berisa Doorn-Driebergen1.502.75250
8Ties van Ee Doorn-Driebergen1.002.00237
Groep 17:
1Mehmet Keskin (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00225
2Elza Baryssenka Hooglands S.G.5.5013.25225
3Ton Nuijten De Giessen en Linge5.0010.50231
4Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren4.508.75229
5Angelisha Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.003.00236
6Milan van Reenen Doorn-Driebergen2.001.00225
7Mihir Bapat International School Utrecht1.000.00237
8Pablo Lugaro-Petit (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00225
Groep 18:
1Kai Crince JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.50213
2Nihar Kanade International School Utrecht6.000.0016.00216
3Britt Scheffer Meerkerk Schaakt3.500.5012.75221
4Julian Korendijk Doorn-Driebergen3.500.507.75212
5Finn Bolland (Niet Aangesloten)3.007.50212
6Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.005.50222
7Samarth Rummaghatte Moira-Domtoren2.001.005.50213
8Stijn den Bieman (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.005.00240
Groep 19:
1Wende van Hemert D.O.S.C.6.0018.00210
2Jeevan Saravanan International School Utrecht5.5014.25209
3Arsenii Ustiuzhanin Hooglands S.G.4.5011.25207
4Chloe Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.00209
5Niranjana Ganeshram Eindhovense S.V.3.508.25210
6Quinten de Zwart Bussums Schaakgenootschap3.005.50212
7Avyukt Praveen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.75205
8Shahram Kholmatov JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00200
Groep 20:
1Tim den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt6.0017.50190
2Farouk Biram Moira-Domtoren5.0012.50200
3Rivano Ramhiet JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.5010.25182
4Yaroslav Denysenko International School Utrecht4.501.0012.75180
5Alex Albul Hooglands S.G.4.500.5010.75200
6Kyo Zantingh (Niet Aangesloten)2.503.25175
7Maxime Verhoef JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00180
8Stefan Winkel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00175
Groep 21:
1Rachel t Hoen Meerkerk Schaakt6.5020.25150
2Adam El Bouchtaoui (Niet Aangesloten)5.0012.50166
3Ysbrand Terpstra Doorn-Driebergen4.001.0011.00163
4Thijs van den Heuvel Hoevelakens S.G.4.000.0010.00171
5Viƫnn de Jong Moira-Domtoren3.508.25175
6Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.75162
7Samit Chandramohan Oud Zuylen1.505.75169
8Stella Milenic Doorn-Driebergen1.001.50163
Groep 22:
1Jonas Jobsen (Niet Aangesloten)5.5015.75150
2Wouter Blanken Moira-Domtoren5.001.0015.25150
3Marti Otto Juarez (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0014.25150
4Justin Chu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.50130
5Scott Baanders Meerkerk Schaakt3.509.50150
6Tommy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00131
7Sophie Verhoef JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.25150
8Vefa Dogan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.50130
Groep 23:
1Khyathi Sri Jasti Hilversums S.G.6.0018.50113
2Mihika Vikram JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.0013.00125
3Hridai Gore International School Utrecht4.000.5011.25125
4Dhruv Patil International School Utrecht4.000.5011.00123
5Lola van Hemert D.O.S.C.3.5011.50125
6James Dorrestein Doorn-Driebergen3.007.50107
7Mukilan Sathishkumar International School Utrecht2.007.75125
8Bina van de Poll De Giessen en Linge1.504.00122
Groep 24:
1James Vrakking Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00100
2Joost Friedel Hilversums S.G.5.0012.00100
3Alexi Georgopoulos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.25100
4Misha Kirillov S.S.V. Klim-Op4.009.50100
5Shreyas Jasti Hilversums S.G.3.001.004.50100
6Ingmar den Hartog Meerkerk Schaakt3.000.005.50100
7Koen Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.50100
8Jimmy Isabella JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.502.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Sep 29 15:20:05 CEST 2020