SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-201718

Moira-Domtoren, 2017-12-17
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wayan Prins Vegtlust5.5015.501346
2Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0016.251065
3Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.251165
4Saša Albers Toren4.0012.501294
5Luna Morote S. Landau3.507.001163
6Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.501124
7Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.001038
8Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren1.000.004.501021
Groep 2:
1Tommy Grooten Eindhovense S.V.7.0021.001003
2Mare Morote S. Landau5.0012.50925
3Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.509.75903
4Vitto van Leeuwen DBC3.500.507.75800
5Tim Muller Moira-Domtoren3.001.0010.00870
6Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.000.006.50839
7Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust2.004.00858
8Thijn Grootendorst DBC1.003.00823
Groep 3:
1Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.50725
2Guido de Smet (Niet Aangesloten)3.501.0010.25759
3Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren3.500.0011.00713
4Peter Nitrauw S.G.Amersfoort3.001.006.50728
5Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.007.50783
6Michelle van der Knaap Vegtlust2.005.00722
7Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.505.25728
Groep 4:
1Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren5.5013.75651
2Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.50702
3Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.3.507.75639
4Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.00708
5Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.50660
6Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00667
7Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust1.000.002.00696
Groep 5:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.0011.50626
2Berend van Hapert DBC4.001.0010.50617
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.009.00614
4Joost Gerlagh Zeist3.508.25604
5Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.507.75571
6Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00612
7Casper Mulderij (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.50571
Groep 6:
1Samuel 't Hart Zeist6.0019.50554
2Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.5.0012.50559
3Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.75559
4Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.50531
5Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.3.508.25557
6Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren2.501.004.75500
7Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.2.500.007.75569
8Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren0.000.00522
Groep 7:
1Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00475
2Teun Loois Hilversums S.G.5.0011.50521
3Lizzy van Anrooij Spijkenisse4.5013.25501
4Finn Doyle JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.006.50500
5Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren3.000.005.50472
6Pepijn van der Sman Moira-Domtoren2.505.25474
7Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.007.50518
8Jonne Eigner D.O.S.C.1.002.00503
Groep 8:
1Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren6.0017.00469
2Jouke van der Lek Moira-Domtoren5.0016.00433
3Rik Huibers Vegtlust4.001.0013.00446
4Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.009.00484
5Koen Agterberg Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.00460
6Teun Leenen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0010.00442
7Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen2.007.00490
8Mark de Graaf Moira-Domtoren1.002.00458
Groep 9:
1Christiaan Blom PASCAL6.0016.50418
2Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.25405
3Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust4.5010.75399
4Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00397
5Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge4.000.008.50381
6Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50385
7Ruben van Dongen De Giessen en Linge1.000.00423
8Luuk Hoekman Hilversums S.G.0.000.00384
Groep 10:
1Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren6.0018.00353
2Arvo Boonen D.O.S.C.5.5014.75381
3Tim Versluis De Giessen en Linge4.0012.00334
4Owen Hodgsen Baarnse S.V.3.5011.75366
5Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren3.001.008.00339
6Lucas van den Haselkamp (Niet Aangesloten)3.000.006.50370
7Michael Veldhuizen Zeist2.004.00352
8Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.50327
Groep 11:
1Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren5.0014.00327
2Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren4.501.0015.50310
3Mees Hoekman Hilversums S.G.4.500.0015.00316
4Joek Scheer Moira-Domtoren4.001.0012.50300
5Kian Bouwmeester Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.50300
6Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.2.002.004.00315
7Corneel Kwak van Sluys (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.006.00320
8Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.009.00317
Groep 12:
1Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.5.5018.25287
2Leon Franse (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0013.50275
3Siem van den Dungen D.O.S.C.5.000.0012.50280
4Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.00279
5Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.50292
6Milan Wu (Niet Aangesloten)2.509.75273
7Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.2.003.50298
8Kai Holzinger Zeist1.002.50300
Groep 13:
1Stefan Grootveld De Giessen en Linge5.001.0016.50247
2Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren5.000.0014.50273
3Thijs van de Kamer D.O.S.C.4.001.0013.00246
4Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.000.0010.00256
5Julian Bos JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5012.50267
6Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt3.009.00239
7Mathias Grotepass (Niet Aangesloten)2.506.00250
8Lucas Komduur (Niet Aangesloten)1.004.00250
Groep 14:
1Ben van den Dungen D.O.S.C.6.5018.75233
2Rafael Baetings Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5014.75238
3Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)4.500.5010.75214
4Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.509.25220
5Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.007.50221
6Lissa Bulthuis (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.00214
7Lucas Dam (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.500.25220
8Lars van Dalen Schocher (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.500.25220
Groep 15:
1Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt7.0021.00202
2Milo Mirck Oud Zuylen4.002.0012.00200
3Teun Smit Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50200
4Ruben Malmberg Moira-Domtoren4.000.009.00200
5Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen3.509.75199
6Yara Schocher (Niet Aangesloten)3.006.00199
7Dheeshitha Meenakshi Sundaram Hilversums S.G.1.505.75200
8Evie Dam (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.50199
Groep 16:
1Lode de Jong Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00175
2Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust5.0012.00176
3Bonne Brinkman (Niet Aangesloten)4.500.509.25175
4Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.509.25174
5Pieter Huurnink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.00175
6Renske de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.00141
7Vera van Hoof (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00150
8Xiujie de Graaf (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00150
Groep 17:
1Danique Scheffers Kijk Uit6.5021.00118
2Madelief Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.75131
3Lies Loois Hilversums S.G.5.000.0011.50100
4Li Ya Chen Meerkerk Schaakt4.009.25120
5Estelle Scheffers Kijk Uit3.004.50100
6Milou Rasink (Niet Aangesloten)2.002.50100
7Wik Hofkes Vegtlust1.505.00100
8Maryam Gafurova Vegtlust1.004.00125



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Sep 19 10:25:13 CEST 2019