SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 7-201617

En Passant, 2017-04-22
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Vadim van Kuijk Velpse S.V.5.5016.751495
2Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade4.501.0012.251131
3Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant4.500.0012.751590
4Saša Albers Toren4.0011.251128
5Roger Labruyere Almere3.5011.751107
6Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.001.006.501196
7Djad Maes Spijkenisse3.000.007.751317
8Lazlo van Kuijk Velpse S.V.0.000.001123
Groep 2:
1Leandro Slagboom Philidor5.5014.251029
2Mitia Shadrin Almere4.008.001055
3Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.50842
4Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.004.501022
5Rogier Burger Baarnse S.V.2.500.008.25885
6Jasper Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00955
7Aarush Srivastava Almere1.002.50849
Groep 3:
1Fabian Rijken Barneveld4.500.5011.75797
2Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5011.25779
3Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.50826
4Daan Baartmans Hooglands S.G.3.000.008.00797
5Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.507.25805
6Mees Wiering Hooglands S.G.2.500.506.75706
7Felix Hamoen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50764
Groep 4:
1Ansh Jakhari Spijkenisse6.0017.00615
2Zyad Maes Spijkenisse5.0017.50701
3Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.75601
4Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.50590
5Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge4.000.009.50647
6Donald Botticher Waalwijk2.002.50585
7Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.507.25595
8Roderick Botticher Waalwijk1.001.50655
Groep 5:
1Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren5.0016.50520
2Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.4.5014.25535
3Edmond Labruyere Almere3.501.0012.75541
4Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.3.500.0010.75572
5Anushka Sangwan Almere3.002.009.50513
6Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.3.001.009.00521
7Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren3.000.0011.00575
8Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren2.509.25543
Groep 6:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0017.00477
2Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00512
3Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.50480
4Matteo Petrelli (Niet Aangesloten)3.005.50454
5Artem Tykhonov Almere2.500.507.25442
6Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.500.505.25495
7Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.00440
8Dean Weverling De Giessen en Linge1.002.00465
Groep 7:
1Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.50438
2Syb Schadenberg En Passant5.5015.75409
3Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren4.0010.50439
4Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen3.500.5011.25383
5Oscar Burger Baarnse S.V.3.500.507.25399
6Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge2.001.006.00413
7Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.000.005.00392
8Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.1.504.75404
Groep 8:
1Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren4.501.0015.25373
2Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.0013.50365
3Thomas Otte Almere4.001.0014.00375
4Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.50376
5Jouke van der Lek Moira-Domtoren3.5010.75325
6Wessel van Koeverden JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0011.00368
7Simon Bruinsma Moira-Domtoren2.508.00377
8Shourya Sangwan Almere2.007.00374
Groep 9:
1Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00313
2Mark Post Hooglands S.G.6.000.0016.00342
3Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0012.50347
4Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.002.006.50293
5Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.00320
6Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.000.007.00304
7Eva de Haan (Niet Aangesloten)2.507.25329
8Preston Pelenkahu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.25323
Groep 10:
1Felicity Mathu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00280
2Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.00257
3Berg van den Thijmen (Niet Aangesloten)4.002.0012.00275
4Corneel Kwak van Sluys (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0011.50290
5Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.00264
6Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.2.505.75252
7Olivia Vedder En Passant1.502.25256
8Hidde van Kesteren (Niet Aangesloten)1.004.00257
Groep 11:
1Ariane Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren6.0017.00214
2Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.50249
3Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren5.000.0014.00227
4Steven Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.50246
5Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.25237
6Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.505.25215
7Sjoukje Schadenberg En Passant1.501.75250
8Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.501.75244
Groep 12:
1Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.50150
2Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.5014.75214
3Nout Tolboom Hooglands S.G.4.002.0011.50187
4Tom Brouwer (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0013.00173
5Jasper Berns Moira-Domtoren4.000.0011.00196
6Samy Dury En Passant3.0011.00202
7Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.005.50153
8Olivier Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.505.25213
Groep 13:
1Renske de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0020.00121
2Lisa Malmberg Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50150
3Ryan Ramdien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75130
4Max Tykhonov Almere4.008.50100
5Boaz de Haan En Passant3.507.25131
6Giovanni Horton En Passant2.507.25117
7Surya Mikkili Hilversums S.G.2.006.50100
8Nathanja de Haan En Passant0.501.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 05:07:21 CET 2019