SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 2-201617

ZwarteOlifant, 2016-11-20
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.0015.751465
2Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.001.0014.251247
3Wayan Prins Vegtlust4.001.0014.001241
4Matteo van Cleef Caissa4.001.0011.501474
5Johan Starmans T.S.V. Rochade3.5010.501013
6Nils Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.0010.001649
7Daan Hubers (Niet Aangesloten)2.508.501322
8Niels van der Knaap Vegtlust2.007.001028
Groep 2:
1Roger Labruyere Almere7.0021.00978
2Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)5.0013.00920
3Eric Starmans T.S.V. Rochade4.509.50923
4Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.00843
5Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.00898
6Mitia Shadrin Almere3.006.00859
7Fabian Rijken Barneveld1.000.00821
8Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust0.000.00841
Groep 3:
1Casper van Hussen Moira-Domtoren5.001.0015.25669
2Daniel van Cleef Caissa5.000.0016.00666
3Jonathan Snippe Kennemer Combinatie4.5014.00779
4Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren4.0010.25814
5Abhishek Pillai Zukertort3.5011.00707
6Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust2.001.007.00712
7Wisse van Osch Vegtlust2.001.006.50727
8Michelle van der Knaap Vegtlust2.001.005.50643
Groep 4:
1Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.00540
2Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.4.5012.50552
3Roderick Botticher Waalwijk4.0010.75578
4Edmond Labruyere Almere3.5010.50528
5Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.75632
6Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus3.000.0012.50529
7Wouter van Pamelen ZwarteOlifant2.001.005.00557
8Yorian Krijnen Barneveld2.000.006.50578
Groep 5:
1Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren6.0020.00512
2Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.50502
3Elio Verhoef ZwarteOlifant4.5011.25521
4Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.001.007.50510
5Marieke van der Valk Bodegraven3.000.006.50523
6Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.509.25518
7Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren2.001.005.00500
8Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.008.50525
Groep 6:
1Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00467
2Donald Botticher Waalwijk6.000.0016.00455
3Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75482
4Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren4.0010.50491
5Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren3.001.004.50425
6Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.005.50458
7Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.25482
8Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren0.000.00452
Groep 7:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00435
2Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.5.001.0016.50431
3Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.000.0012.00440
4Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.4.0011.50380
5Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.00436
6Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.1.501.502.25444
7Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.004.00434
8Shrey Shah Zukertort1.500.504.75444
Groep 8:
1Samuel Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00424
2Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge6.0015.00425
3Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren4.008.00425
4Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.00382
5Storm Schifflers ZwarteOlifant3.000.005.00400
6Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00408
7Esmee Bosman En Passant2.000.004.00407
8Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren1.003.00400
Groep 9:
1Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.6.0019.00332
2Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0013.50329
3Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.000.0012.00372
4Rik Huibers Vegtlust3.509.75368
5Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge3.001.007.50312
6Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.008.50343
7Kelly Gong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.75325
8Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt1.001.50343
Groep 10:
1Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0014.50285
2Justin van Eijk (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0013.50300
3Patrick Roffel (Niet Aangesloten)4.5014.25300
4Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00300
5Anne van Heelsum (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.0012.50290
6Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50275
7Danilyo Boschker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.25295
8Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00300
Groep 11:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0019.00253
2Felicia Rooijackers (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.0013.00250
3Tibbe Sietinga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.00250
4Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.002.008.00265
5Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.002.008.00252
6Daan Huntink (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.0011.00250
7Stefan Grootveld De Giessen en Linge3.001.009.00250
8Ammar Feijth (Niet Aangesloten)2.008.00250
Groep 12:
1Gjert Dalhuisen Vegtlust5.500.5016.25226
2Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.500.5014.75250
3Cedric Timpers JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0012.00239
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.000.0012.50225
5Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.507.75220
6Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.502.75225
7Ribal Al Hjouj (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00225
8Ward Franssen ZwarteOlifant0.000.00225
Groep 13:
1Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.7.0021.00216
2Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen5.5014.75200
3Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.5.0010.50190
4Ruben van Dijk (Niet Aangesloten)3.505.75200
5Dasha Moonen D.O.S.C.2.504.75200
6Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust1.501.004.25221
7Elaine Moen (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.002.75200
8Martijn van Zandwijk Meerkerk Schaakt1.501.002.75200
Groep 14:
1Jari Godtschalk De Giessen en Linge7.0021.00149
2Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt6.0015.00150
3Alyssa Medina (Niet Aangesloten)4.001.007.50150
4Charlaine Rooijackers (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.007.00175
5Simone Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.25150
6Tessa Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.502.75150
7Relam Al Hjouj (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00150
8Rozemarijn van Oudenallen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00175
Groep 15:
1Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0016.50100
2Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.25150
3Olivier Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75150
4Daniella Labruyere Almere4.001.008.00150
5Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt4.000.0011.00125
6Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren3.005.00144
7Yu Lu Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00100
8Mare Sietinga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 04:39:28 CET 2019