SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 3-201617

Moira-Domtoren, 2016-12-18
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant6.0015.001469
2Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.5.0010.001277
3Wayan Prins Vegtlust3.005.251273
4Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren2.504.501009
5Roger Labruyere Almere2.002.501053
6Lucas Siero Vegtlust1.503.00997
7Niels van der Knaap Vegtlust1.002.251029
Groep 2:
1Mitia Shadrin Almere4.001.5011.75853
2Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50797
3Saša Albers Toren4.000.509.50882
4Fabian Rijken Barneveld3.508.50767
5Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.007.25872
6Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.505.50802
7Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.50894
Groep 3:
1Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.75622
2Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust4.5014.00751
3Jorrit Strik Rivierenland4.0010.00726
4Wisse van Osch Vegtlust3.5010.50678
5Abhishek Pillai Zukertort3.008.00709
6Jamie Thai Moira-Domtoren2.506.75614
7Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.2.001.006.50585
8Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust2.000.006.50668
Groep 4:
1Michelle van der Knaap Vegtlust6.0015.00621
2Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.00594
3Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren4.006.00588
4Jule Cordes Caissa2.002.50613
5Sam van Luipen Vegtlust1.500.502.75578
6Edmond Labruyere Almere1.500.501.75539
7Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.50551
Groep 5:
1Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren5.0015.50498
2Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.0012.50507
3Ivan Smeets Moira-Domtoren4.001.0012.00510
4Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland4.000.0013.00513
5David Berben S.G.Amersfoort3.5013.50530
6Samuel Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.009.50524
7Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.009.50511
8Marieke van der Valk Bodegraven1.505.00505
Groep 6:
1Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge5.5017.50495
2Miika Maruška Almere4.002.5013.75473
3Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust4.002.0011.00496
4Quintin van der Voort Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.50496
5Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.4.000.5012.25478
6Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.5010.00484
7Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.005.50487
8Pepijn van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00477
Groep 7:
1Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.7.0021.00447
2Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0012.00446
3Antoni Elkenbracht Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.00441
4Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren4.001.0010.00435
5Yannick de Groot Moira-Domtoren3.001.006.00429
6Jesse de Heus Hilversums S.G.3.000.007.00454
7Anton Siemonsma Vegtlust2.005.00425
8Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00436
Groep 8:
1Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0016.00408
2Levi Landzaat JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.50404
3Hugo Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren4.001.0012.50427
4Rein Jordi Moira-Domtoren4.001.0012.50425
5Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.4.001.0011.50406
6Joep Gulen (Niet Aangesloten)2.501.007.25425
7Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.2.500.0011.00410
8Tigo Dijkstra Vegtlust1.503.75400
Groep 9:
1Shrey Shah Zukertort5.001.0014.50382
2Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.50378
3Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.4.5015.25382
4Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0014.50375
5Mika Kleibeuker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.50400
6Esmee Bosman En Passant2.509.25363
7Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge2.001.004.50376
8Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.006.50379
Groep 10:
1Anouk Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5019.75333
2Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.50328
3Joran Kuster Vegtlust4.001.0010.50300
4Tobias van Zon Moira-Domtoren4.000.008.50350
5Rik Huibers Vegtlust3.508.25359
6Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.006.00363
7Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren2.000.006.00352
8Shourya Sangwan Almere1.002.00340
Groep 11:
1Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.25313
2Joost Gerlagh Zeist5.0015.00300
3Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge4.501.0012.50307
4Bao Borsboom Kasteel4.500.0011.25270
5Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.008.50289
6Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.508.50327
7Tom Frakking Moira-Domtoren2.003.50275
8Gabriel van Lokhorst (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.50300
Groep 12:
1Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.25266
2Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.5013.25261
3Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt4.0013.50267
4Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen3.502.009.00261
5Tibbe Sietinga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.509.25266
6Senna Brinkman Kasteel3.501.509.25262
7Coco van der Voort Moira-Domtoren3.501.0010.00269
8Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00261
Groep 13:
1Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.00237
2Jasper Versteeg JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.25243
3Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.001.006.00227
4Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.000.008.00239
5Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.500.506.75227
6Bram Arendse JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.504.75246
7Stefan Grootveld De Giessen en Linge0.501.25236
Groep 14:
1Merijn Smeenk Moira-Domtoren4.501.0011.50225
2Artur Garaev Almere4.500.0010.00225
3Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.75206
4Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.25202
5Stijn Ackema Vegtlust3.005.75222
6Bodie Dollekamp (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.75225
7Fauske Akveld Vegtlust0.000.00225
Groep 15:
1Jonathan Maruška Almere7.0021.00200
2Jesper Ubbink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5012.50184
3Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.001.0010.50197
4Laurens Pepermans Kasteel4.000.009.00195
5Liam Devcic Vegtlust3.507.00200
6Salome Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.006.50193
7Hidde van Kesteren (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.005.00200
8Stijn Parisi Meerkerk Schaakt1.002.00200
Groep 16:
1Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.6.0017.00180
2Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt5.0016.00153
3Daniella Labruyere Almere4.5014.50157
4Olivier Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.50172
5Fleur Donk Vegtlust2.508.00150
6Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.002.004.00155
7Ribal Al Hjouj (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.005.50152
8Loek Dijkstra Vegtlust2.000.007.00166
Groep 17:
1Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00150
2Max Gulen (Niet Aangesloten)5.0011.50150
3Lieke de Ruijsscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5011.00150
4Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.50150
5Björn de Groot Moira-Domtoren3.507.25150
6Bauke de Vries Vegtlust2.504.50150
7Jeroen van Zon Moira-Domtoren1.501.25150
8Juul Ackema Vegtlust0.000.00150
Groep 18:
1Lucas Kronemeijer Moira-Domtoren6.5019.75150
2Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren6.0015.50123
3Tim van Boxtel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.00125
4Jelle van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.007.50106
5Stijn van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.25100
6Eli Berends Moira-Domtoren2.503.25150
7Relam Al Hjouj (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.75100
8Mare Sietinga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Tue Nov 12 04:40:00 CET 2019