SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 6-201516

Vegtlust, 2016-03-06
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Wayan Prins Vegtlust4.5011.501182
2Nils Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.501352
3Wesley Tjong S.S.V. Klim-Op4.000.008.50945
4Heidi Rijken Barneveld3.001.005.50861
5Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren3.000.008.50894
6Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant2.505.001180
7Bart Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00842
Groep 2:
1Evi Maris Winterswijks S.G.6.0019.00700
2Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)4.5011.75759
3Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust4.0011.50719
4Jort Grootendorst DBC3.5010.25730
5Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.002.009.50764
6Lauri Maris Winterswijks S.G.3.000.509.50790
7Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.509.00835
8Manasvita Basa Almere1.003.00700
Groep 3:
1Chivaro Friendwijk R.S.R. Ivoren Toren6.001.0019.00632
2Siebe van Manen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00653
3Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust4.001.009.00686
4Fabian Rijken Barneveld4.000.008.00645
5Mitia Shadrin Almere3.001.005.00695
6Sietse Bosman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.0010.00631
7Michelle van der Knaap Vegtlust2.003.00604
8Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.0.000.00616
Groep 4:
1Aarush Srivastava Almere6.0020.00564
2Brendan Lieuw Almere5.001.0015.00546
3Abhishek Pillai Zukertort5.000.0012.00569
4Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.00600
5Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.00514
6Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00511
7Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.2.000.007.00519
8Pjotr van Aalst Zeist1.002.00584
Groep 5:
1Sam van Luipen Vegtlust5.001.0017.00425
2Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0016.50431
3Joeri van Aalst Zeist4.001.0012.50457
4Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0010.00461
5Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust4.001.0010.00430
6Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.506.75439
7Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.50455
8Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland1.506.25430
Groep 6:
1Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5018.50387
2Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus6.0016.50422
3Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.5010.00384
4Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.4.008.50382
5Timo Miltenburg Vegtlust3.001.004.00422
6Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.005.00402
7Boris Klinkenberg DBC1.000.00399
8Tsjerk Vergouwe Moira-Domtoren0.000.00395
Groep 7:
1Wisse van Osch Vegtlust7.001.0024.50363
2Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren7.000.0022.00339
3Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.501.0014.00356
4Jelle Breeuwsma (Niet Aangesloten)4.500.0012.50327
5Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0014.00335
6Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.008.50366
7Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.000.007.00322
8Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.004.00335
9Guus Fransen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.004.00324
Groep 8:
1Thijn Grootendorst DBC7.0021.00312
2Douwe Huisinga (Niet Aangesloten)5.0012.50300
3Rik Huibers Vegtlust4.009.00288
4David van Kuik Moira-Domtoren3.5010.25297
5Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.3.001.007.50317
6Karin de Ridder D.O.S.C.3.000.006.00312
7Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.50289
8Fleur Donk Vegtlust0.501.75300
Groep 9:
1Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00271
2Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren5.0013.00273
3Sjoerd van Oostveen Vegtlust4.008.50275
4Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.75256
5Sverre Dalhuisen Vegtlust3.001.008.00250
6Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.007.50252
7Tom Brouwer (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.75275
8Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.1.003.00250
Groep 10:
1Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5018.75249
2Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.50224
3Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.5013.25225
4Maren Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.75225
5Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.503.50225
6Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.002.50225
7Milan Wu (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.003.25250
8Britt van der Tier (Niet Aangesloten)0.501.50250
Groep 11:
1Daniel Knol Almere7.501.0030.50200
2Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.500.0027.00223
3Jason Bonnet Vegtlust6.0021.50210
4Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren5.001.0018.00210
5Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.00210
6Shrey Shah Zukertort4.5013.50202
7Jeffrey Knol Almere4.001.0015.00200
8Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00202
9Jernej Vukan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.50214
10Levi Frans De Giessen en Linge0.502.00220
Groep 12:
1Anushka Sangwan Almere7.0021.00200
2Pepijn van Haaften JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5013.25200
3Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt4.500.5011.00200
4Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.508.75200
5Jonathan Frans De Giessen en Linge3.003.50200
6Stijn Ackema Vegtlust2.001.50200
7Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt1.002.50200
8Jop Schaeffer (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.50200
Groep 13:
1Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.5.0017.00195
2Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.50177
3Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.002.0010.50200
4Laurens Pepermans Kasteel4.002.0010.50175
5Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge4.001.0011.50181
6Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00175
7Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt2.007.50175
8Bauke van Besouw Vegtlust0.501.00199
Groep 14:
1Gjert Dalhuisen Vegtlust6.0017.00150
2Roan Wormhoudt Vegtlust5.001.0013.00150
3Christiaan Penteker (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0014.00150
4Loek Dijkstra Vegtlust4.000.5010.50150
5Danny Bode (Niet Aangesloten)4.000.509.75150
6Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.503.50166
7Luca van der Tier (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.25150
8Lara van Breukelen (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.50150
Groep 15:
1Shourya Sangwan Almere6.5019.75100
2Ella Schaake Moira-Domtoren5.0012.00132
3Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5013.25111
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.501.007.75142
5Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.500.009.75121
6Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.005.50150
7Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.25100
8Caitlyn van Kerkhof Vegtlust0.502.25100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Jan 21 15:48:29 CET 2021