SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 4-201516

Baarnse S.V., 2016-01-17
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Nils Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.001164
2Jelle Brouwer Barneveld5.5013.00769
3Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.0011.50982
4Wesley Tjong S.S.V. Klim-Op3.506.50858
5Heidi Rijken Barneveld3.005.50988
6Lucas Vervoort JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00708
7Masha Lindenaar Almere1.001.001.00788
8Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren1.000.002.00750
Groep 2:
1Rogier Burger Baarnse S.V.5.5016.50624
2Mitia Shadrin Almere5.001.0017.00603
3Jasper Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.50577
4Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)4.008.50642
5Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.3.509.25573
6Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.508.25590
7Jorrit Strik Rivierenland1.503.50653
8Eneas Lapré Baarnse S.V.1.002.50552
Groep 3:
1Lauri Maris Winterswijks S.G.6.5018.75702
2Evi Maris Winterswijks S.G.5.5015.25643
3Manasvita Basa Almere4.001.009.00540
4Merel Geelhoed Moira-Domtoren4.000.0011.50542
5Olivier Zanoli Caissa3.007.00532
6Pjotr van Aalst Zeist2.001.005.00535
7Timo Smeets Moira-Domtoren2.000.005.00536
8Tom Erdtsieck (Niet Aangesloten)1.002.00550
Groep 4:
1Bart Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5017.00489
2Lamiek Tsehaye R.S.R. Ivoren Toren5.0013.00555
3Aarush Srivastava Almere4.500.5014.25506
4Chivaro Friendwijk R.S.R. Ivoren Toren4.500.5013.25528
5Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren2.507.50510
6Sytze Krom Baarnse S.V.2.001.504.25507
7Xander Bonenkamp Magnus2.001.006.50504
8Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.000.506.25522
Groep 5:
1Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0019.00460
2Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00468
3Ruben Hage Vegtlust5.0011.00465
4Jannes Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren3.001.005.50502
5Ivan Smeets Moira-Domtoren3.000.008.50474
6Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.75500
7Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.502.25452
8Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge1.002.50458
Groep 6:
1Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland6.0018.00555
2Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.00433
3Jamie Thai Moira-Domtoren4.001.0011.00433
4Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.00426
5Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.3.008.00555
6Mees de Heij DUBBEL JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00417
7Hessel Mink Baarnse S.V.2.001.006.00444
8Jelle Breeuwsma (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.005.00420
Groep 7:
1Katja Lindenaar Almere6.0017.00338
2Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0015.00415
3Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust5.001.0012.00412
4Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.5.001.0012.00408
5Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren3.001.004.00555
6Oscar Burger Baarnse S.V.3.000.006.00406
7Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00402
8Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge0.000.00555
Groep 8:
1Thomas Bellaart (Niet Aangesloten)5.5013.75375
2Yannick de Groot Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.00371
3Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel4.000.007.50362
4Dean Weverling De Giessen en Linge3.507.75375
5Ivar Pijnenburg Baarnse S.V.3.004.50371
6Sven Soepenberg Baarnse S.V.1.000.00350
7Iris Erdtsieck (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00375
Groep 9:
1Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00350
2Joeri van Aalst Zeist6.0015.00383
3Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.5.0010.00388
4Mees Keetelaar Baarnse S.V.4.006.00444
5Cheng Veltman Hooglands S.G.3.003.00350
6Pelle Schmidt (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.00350
7Tycho de Jong (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.500.25345
8Fajah de Haay (Niet Aangesloten)0.500.500.25340
Groep 10:
1Micha Lindenaar Almere7.0021.00370
2Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0011.50382
3Guus Fransen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.5010.75350
4Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.008.50360
5Esmee Bosman En Passant3.507.25370
6Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.50555
7Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00350
8Joran 't Lam (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00340
Groep 11:
1Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00344
2Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren5.0013.00336
3Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.00333
4Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.008.00350
5Ruben van Dongen De Giessen en Linge3.001.008.00345
6Tabe Bijleveld Baarnse S.V.3.000.007.00350
7Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt1.001.001.00350
8Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt1.000.003.00350
Groep 12:
1Joep Westerhof R.S.R. Ivoren Toren7.0021.00339
2Samuel 't Hart Zeist6.0015.00375
3Miika Maruška Almere5.0010.00345
4Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.505.00360
5Maren Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.00350
6Mees Lodewijks (Niet Aangesloten)2.502.50350
7Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.1.000.00394
8Laurens Pepermans Kasteel0.000.00351
Groep 13:
1Levi Frans De Giessen en Linge5.5013.75379
2Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt4.008.50350
3Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.507.75350
4Emelie Mink Baarnse S.V.3.001.006.50350
5Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.000.006.00350
6Ilana Schreuder R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.003.00325
7Kaj van Zuijlen (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00325
Groep 14:
1Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel5.5014.00325
2Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.5010.25350
3Stijn Parisi Meerkerk Schaakt3.506.00325
4Quinten de Reede Soester S.C.3.000.505.75325
5Nienke Mink Baarnse S.V.3.000.504.75350
6Simeon van der Meij Soester S.C.1.502.25325
7Witek Weber JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00325



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Sat Apr 4 14:00:57 CEST 2020