SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 2-201516

JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn, 2015-11-29
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.500.5016.75951
2Wayan Prins Vegtlust5.500.5016.25975
3Niels van der Knaap Vegtlust4.0011.25921
4Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren3.002.008.00807
5Evelyn Bijvank Moira-Domtoren3.001.0012.50798
6Nils Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.008.751122
7Michelle van der Knaap Vegtlust2.001.005.00578
8Heidi Rijken Barneveld2.000.006.00971
Groep 2:
1Jelmer van Aken JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0020.00686
2Wesley Tjong S.S.V. Klim-Op5.001.0013.50819
3Twan Leenaers Moira-Domtoren5.000.0012.00741
4Alexander van Oeffel D.O.S.C.4.008.00599
5Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)3.508.75624
6Felix Hamoen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.007.00571
7Lucas Vervoort JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.75637
8Sijmen de Gooijer Kasteel1.001.50610
Groep 3:
1Jasper Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.00528
2Fabian Rijken Barneveld4.501.0016.75504
3Kasper Snel Magnus4.500.0013.75515
4Pjotr van Aalst Zeist4.001.0010.00519
5Siebe van Manen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.50524
6Daniel van der Knaap Vegtlust2.507.75547
7Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust2.007.00493
8Max van Zijtveld S.G.Amersfoort1.504.25550
Groep 4:
1Eneas Lapré Baarnse S.V.6.0017.00466
2Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust5.001.0016.00454
3Dylan Achuthan S.S.V. Klim-Op5.001.0012.00456
4Mitia Shadrin Almere5.001.0012.00447
5Bent Blokland R.S.R. Ivoren Toren2.001.007.00466
6Victor Wendel Kasteel2.001.003.00450
7Kevin Gong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.003.00450
8Joeri van Aalst Zeist1.002.00459
Groep 5:
1Bart Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.00410
2Xander Bonenkamp Magnus5.001.0013.00425
3Joris Tiemersma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.00425
4Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.00440
5Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0011.00449
6Floris van Wel D.O.S.C.3.005.00416
7Tobias van der Kroef Vegtlust1.000.00373
8Brett van Zijtveld S.G.Amersfoort0.000.00428
Groep 6:
1Christiaan van der Kroef Vegtlust6.001.0020.00350
2Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00370
3Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.00419
4David Berben S.G.Amersfoort4.000.008.00381
5Oscar Lammerse Rivierenland3.008.00406
6Jan Willem Oomes Magnus2.001.003.00405
7Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus2.000.007.00379
8Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren1.003.00402
Groep 7:
1Ivar Pijnenburg Baarnse S.V.6.001.0018.00350
2Stijn van Essen Magnus6.000.0016.00351
3Quintin van der Voort Moira-Domtoren4.002.0011.00383
4Yannick de Groot Moira-Domtoren4.001.008.00350
5Hessel Mink Baarnse S.V.4.000.0010.00391
6Yannick Visscher JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.002.00385
7Cheng Veltman Hooglands S.G.1.001.001.00375
8Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge1.000.004.00350
Groep 9:
1Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland8.0030.00350
2Samuel Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0028.50350
3Douwe Huisinga (Niet Aangesloten)6.5021.50350
4Sven Sancanin (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.50375
5Karin de Ridder D.O.S.C.5.0015.00350
6Bao Borsboom Kasteel4.5015.50350
7Rick Dijkema (Niet Aangesloten)4.0011.00340
8Milan Wissink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.002.00340
9Brinda Murugesu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.500.003.00325
10Thijs de Boer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.003.00340
Groep 10:
1Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn9.0036.00400
2Alaya Retel Helmrich (Niet Aangesloten)7.001.0024.00340
3Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.7.000.0022.00354
4Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0016.00379
5Prins Rong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0011.00325
6Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)5.000.0013.00368
7Olivier Paagman Zeist3.003.00401
8Tom Brouwer (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.00300
9Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.1.000.00300
10Bram van Buren (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00350
Groep 11:
1Coco van der Voort Moira-Domtoren5.5017.25350
2Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0013.50353
3Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0013.00350
4Esmee Bosman En Passant4.000.0012.00365
5Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.75350
6Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren2.501.009.25350
7Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.006.75350
8Maurice Cox JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.50350
Groep 12:
1Oscar Ward D.O.S.C.7.0021.00340
2Anton Siemonsma Vegtlust6.0015.00350
3Guus Fransen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.508.00350
4Arjun Murugesu JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.50350
5Laurens Pepermans Kasteel2.501.006.25397
6Matt de Jong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.500.005.00325
7Jelle van der Weide JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.00335
8Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.503.25350
Groep 13:
1Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn9.0036.00358
2Leonard Vlooswijk Magnus8.0028.00398
3Jelle Breeuwsma (Niet Aangesloten)7.0021.00350
4Kevin van Bruggen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00325
5Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.4.008.00350
6Ella Schaake Moira-Domtoren3.002.006.00350
7Maren Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.001.005.00359
8Max van Strien JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00300
9Romee Blankensteijn (Niet Aangesloten)2.003.00300
10Max Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt0.000.00300
Groep 14:
1Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00360
2Wessel van Koeverden JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00350
3Hidde Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.008.50350
4Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren4.000.007.00389
5Mees Lodewijks (Niet Aangesloten)2.506.25300
6Geoffrey van Oeffel D.O.S.C.2.003.00364
7Emelie Mink Baarnse S.V.1.502.75350
8Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.1.002.00300
Groep 15:
1Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren6.5019.50300
2Sytse van den Brink JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.50350
3Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.25330
4Seth Rengers Kasteel3.506.50350
5Thijs van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.001.006.75300
6Broes Hartsuijker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.000.006.00300
7Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren2.003.00325
8Anastasia Sachs (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00300
Groep 16:
1Mees de Heij DUBBEL JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0018.00350
2Jernej Vukan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.000.0016.00300
3Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0011.00350
4Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50350
5Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge3.004.00350
6Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust2.002.00300
7Falco Blankensteijn Meerkerk Schaakt1.504.25300
8Mees Eppinga Meerkerk Schaakt0.500.75300
Groep 17:
1Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50350
2Kelly Gong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0015.25300
3Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0010.75300
4Emmy Lammerse Rivierenland3.501.509.25350
5Chris van Deventer Meerkerk Schaakt3.501.008.50300
6Lucas Huijbregtse Kasteel3.500.508.75300
7Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.00350
8Samuel 't Hart Zeist0.000.00375
Groep 18:
1Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.5021.00300
2Levi Frans De Giessen en Linge6.0015.50300
3Loek Blokland JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0010.50350
4Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.505.50350
5Floris Steman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.004.75300
6Nienke Mink Baarnse S.V.2.003.00300
7Yu Lu Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.503.75300
8Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.501.50300



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Sat Apr 4 13:52:11 CEST 2020