SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 1-201516

De Giessen en Linge, 2015-10-24
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Tim Grutter Hooglands S.G.7.0021.001314
2Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.001.0013.00889
3 S.G.Amersfoort5.000.0011.00
4Wesley Tjong S.S.V. Klim-Op4.007.00787
5 Soester S.C.3.007.00
6Ignace Konig Hooglands S.G.2.001.002.00904
7Jacco Lind ZwarteOlifant2.000.003.00939
8 Vegtlust0.000.00
Groep 2:
1Winston Tjong S.S.V. Klim-Op6.5018.75782
2Eva Stok (Niet Aangesloten)5.5016.25740
3 Kasteel4.001.009.00
4Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren4.000.008.00712
5Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)3.001.008.50621
6Ibo Schuring Kasteel3.000.006.00707
7Felix Hamoen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.003.00587
8 ZwarteOlifant0.000.00
Groep 3:
1Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.5.5016.00531
2 (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0014.50
3Alexander van Oeffel D.O.S.C.5.000.0014.00574
4Pjotr van Aalst Zeist4.0012.00500
5Timo Smeets Moira-Domtoren3.009.50490
6Jamie Thai Moira-Domtoren2.505.50537
7Christiaan Roorda Zeist2.005.00500
8Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren1.003.00516
Groep 4:
1Alan Bakija S.S.V. Klim-Op6.5019.75414
2Chivaro Friendwijk R.S.R. Ivoren Toren5.5014.25418
3Bent Blokland R.S.R. Ivoren Toren5.0011.00520
4Coen Grutter Hooglands S.G.3.501.008.25425
5Barend van Dieren Sliedrecht3.500.007.25417
6Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.50600
7Roderick Botticher Waalwijk1.001.001.00425
8Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.002.00438
Groep 5:
1Roy Kienjet S.S.V. Klim-Op6.5020.00550
2Joeri van Aalst Zeist5.5014.50402
3Ivan Smeets Moira-Domtoren4.509.75412
4Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.508.25406
5 De Giessen en Linge3.001.005.00
6David Berben S.G.Amersfoort3.000.008.00398
7Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.2.003.50550
8David van Kuik Moira-Domtoren0.000.00600
Groep 6:
1Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust7.0021.00397
2Floris van Wel D.O.S.C.5.5013.75350
3Ian Lau S.S.V. Klim-Op5.0010.50374
4Janne Kraaijpoel Magnus4.006.50361
5Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.505.75370
6Miguel Verhoef Sliedrecht1.001.001.00375
7Stefan Grootveld De Giessen en Linge1.001.001.00375
8Ella Schaake Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00350
Groep 7:
1Dylan Achuthan S.S.V. Klim-Op6.500.5018.25366
2Mitia Shadrin Almere6.500.5018.25353
3Oscar Lammerse Rivierenland4.500.508.25381
4Oscar Lammerse Witte Molen4.500.508.25381
5Victor Vlooswijk Magnus4.500.508.25366
6Douwe Huisinga (Niet Aangesloten)2.502.75350
7Misha Roghdze (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.50350
8Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.501.25600
9Adam Al Uahabi Moira-Domtoren0.000.00368
Groep 8:
1Donald Botticher Waalwijk6.0017.00400
2Ferdinand van Oeffel D.O.S.C.5.5014.00350
3Leonard Vlooswijk Magnus5.0014.50350
4Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)4.009.00350
5Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.507.50350
6Jasper Krause S.S.V. Klim-Op3.004.50350
7Wouter van Wel D.O.S.C.1.000.00365
8Emmy Lammerse Rivierenland0.000.00350
Groep 9:
1Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.0021.00350
2Daan Brouwer JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0015.00350
3Stef Keesmaat Moira-Domtoren5.0010.00350
4Maren Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.006.00350
5Tim Roorda Zeist3.003.00350
6Primo Nillesen (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00300
7Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.1.001.001.00300
8Matthew Verhoef Sliedrecht1.001.001.00300
Groep 10:
1Samuel Gijsen Sliedrecht8.0028.00300
2Geoffrey van Oeffel D.O.S.C.6.0018.00300
3Anna-Su Kara S.G.Amersfoort4.500.5011.25350
4Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge4.500.5011.25300
5Loek Blokland JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.0011.00350
6Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.001.009.50300
7Iris Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.009.50300
8Mateo Nillesen (Niet Aangesloten)1.000.00300
9Sanne Roggeveld JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00300



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Fri Jul 19 15:03:50 CEST 2024