SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 8-201516

En Passant, 2016-05-28
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Tim Grutter Hooglands S.G.6.0017.001748
2Rolf van Dorst En Passant5.001.0015.751619
3Szabi Buzogany Hooglands S.G.5.000.0013.501140
4Joost Hadida Hooglands S.G.4.5010.001135
5Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant3.006.251155
6Wayan Prins Vegtlust2.006.001208
7Jacco Lind ZwarteOlifant1.503.501047
8Jelle Brouwer Barneveld1.001.50920
Groep 2:
1Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)4.5011.75853
2Frank Woudenberg En Passant4.009.50849
3Rogier Burger Baarnse S.V.3.508.75810
4Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.0011.00764
5Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.506.25725
6Dennis ter Haar Hoevelakens S.G.2.004.50892
7Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.504.25800
Groep 3:
1Mitia Shadrin Almere4.0010.50731
2Fabian Rijken Barneveld3.501.0011.00741
3Abhishek Pillai Zukertort3.500.0010.50624
4Thomas Bellaart (Niet Aangesloten)3.007.00714
5Joost van Veen Hooglands S.G.2.501.007.00550
6Benjamin Veldhuizen En Passant2.500.007.50584
7Felix Hamoen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.006.50639
Groep 4:
1Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0012.50544
2Mees Wiering Hooglands S.G.4.008.50548
3Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.501.0010.00568
4Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)3.500.008.50497
5Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.005.50508
6Floris van Wel D.O.S.C.1.001.001.00517
7Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel1.000.003.50487
Groep 5:
1David Berben S.G.Amersfoort5.0014.50437
2Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5013.25455
3Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren4.500.5012.25445
4Daniel Knol Almere4.002.0010.00476
5Coen Grutter Hooglands S.G.4.001.0010.50483
6Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren4.000.0014.00433
7Hessel Mink Baarnse S.V.2.004.00448
8Camiel Volders En Passant0.000.00432
Groep 6:
1Daniel Waaijenberg Barneveld6.0018.00403
2Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland5.5015.00394
3Jelle Breeuwsma (Niet Aangesloten)5.0011.50375
4Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren4.0011.50390
5Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.006.00383
6Dean Weverling De Giessen en Linge2.503.50423
7Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.004.00409
8Sweder Vos D.O.S.C.0.000.00383
Groep 7:
1Mees de Heij DUBBEL JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.002.0015.00335
2Daniƫl Polinder Barneveld5.002.0014.00350
3Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.5.001.0013.00360
4Anushka Sangwan Almere5.001.0013.00357
5Daniel Kuiper D.O.S.C.4.009.00350
6Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge3.006.00317
7Chris Koelewijn En Passant1.000.00350
8Emelie Mink Baarnse S.V.0.000.00349
Groep 8:
1Julian Inberg Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00327
2Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.5.5013.75317
3Oscar Burger Baarnse S.V.4.009.00313
4Shourya Sangwan Almere3.507.75349
5Anne van Heelsum (Niet Aangesloten)3.006.00297
6Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.507.50308
7Olivia Vedder En Passant1.503.00321
8Nienke Mink Baarnse S.V.1.002.00331
Groep 9:
1Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5015.25269
2Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.0015.50272
3Robin Tenhunen De Giessen en Linge4.501.0012.50250
4Syb Schadenberg En Passant4.500.0012.75250
5Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.509.00281
6Camiel Wiersma D.O.S.C.3.007.00250
7Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel1.001.001.00275
8Calvin de Graaf En Passant1.000.004.00200
Groep 10:
1Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren5.0014.50250
2Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge4.5015.50205
3Frank Polinder Barneveld4.0014.00200
4Tyrone Tjon En Passant3.5011.75225
5Marieke Hadida Hooglands S.G.3.001.009.00200
6Casper Evers D.O.S.C.3.000.0011.00244
7Guus Fransen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.501.007.25216
8Tabe Bijleveld Baarnse S.V.2.500.009.00222
Groep 11:
1Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0016.50149
2Ravi Priester Baarnse S.V.5.5018.00150
3Coco van der Voort Moira-Domtoren5.0011.50176
4Karin de Ridder D.O.S.C.4.0010.50156
5Merijn van Diggele (Niet Aangesloten)2.506.50150
6Maris Evers (Niet Aangesloten)2.001.003.00175
7Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren2.000.003.50165
8Elise Hadida Hooglands S.G.1.004.00150
Groep 12:
1Jeffrey Knol Almere6.0015.00107
2Shrey Shah Zukertort4.509.25148
3Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.006.50100
4Senna Brinkman Kasteel3.003.50100
5Sjoukje Schadenberg En Passant2.503.25130
6Boaz de Haan En Passant1.000.00130
7Jasmijn Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00100



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Jan 21 14:45:42 CET 2021