SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 7-201516

Barneveld, 2016-04-23
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Tim Grutter Hooglands S.G.7.0021.001683
2Leendert Hartevelt Barneveld4.5010.501200
3Robin Reichardt En Passant4.001.0010.501904
4Jessie Mang Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.001405
5Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant3.001.007.001130
6Szabi Buzogany Hooglands S.G.3.000.006.501100
7Dominggus Paays S.S.V. Klim-Op2.505.001232
8Jelmer van Aken JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.001229
Groep 2:
1Jelle Brouwer Barneveld5.002.0015.00902
2Polle van Arendonk JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0014.00792
3Jimmy Zheng Almere5.000.0013.00981
4Heidi Rijken Barneveld4.001.0014.00879
5Dennis ter Haar Hoevelakens S.G.4.000.0010.00844
6Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren3.006.00744
7Maarten Blommestein Moira-Domtoren2.004.00926
8Dalya Mang Moira-Domtoren0.000.00931
Groep 3:
1Jasper Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.00689
2Michael Van der Horst S.G.Amersfoort5.001.0012.50664
3Olivier Zanoli Caissa5.000.0012.00634
4Abhishek Pillai Zukertort4.5011.75608
5Ruben Hage Vegtlust4.009.50597
6Fabian Rijken Barneveld2.001.50660
7Thomas Bellaart (Niet Aangesloten)1.502.25594
8Yorian Krijnen Barneveld0.000.00570
Groep 4:
1Joost van Veen Hooglands S.G.5.002.0015.00520
2Max de Vreugt Pezo VAS5.001.0016.00464
3Tom van Egmond JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0013.00481
4Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.4.001.0012.00485
5Daniel de Bruin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0010.00479
6Koen Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00511
7Max van Zijtveld S.G.Amersfoort2.000.005.00552
8Sijmen de Gooijer Kasteel1.002.00532
Groep 5:
1Javier Korver Bussums Schaakgenootschap5.5015.75453
2Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.4.501.0015.75403
3Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren4.500.0012.25419
4David Berben S.G.Amersfoort4.001.0012.50407
5Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren4.000.0010.00430
6Coen Grutter Hooglands S.G.3.007.00461
7Brent Kroon Moira-Domtoren1.506.25433
8Rick Heij Barneveld1.001.50431
Groep 6:
1Mandy Zheng Almere6.0019.50368
2Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel5.001.0012.50393
3Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.00386
4Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland4.5010.75374
5Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.506.25373
6Esmee Bosman En Passant2.506.75351
7Anne van Heelsum (Niet Aangesloten)1.501.25350
8Geoffrey van Oeffel D.O.S.C.0.000.00378
Groep 7:
1Folker den Hollander (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.00350
2Anushka Sangwan Almere5.001.0013.00305
3Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0014.00327
4Ferdinand van Oeffel D.O.S.C.4.001.008.00319
5Ties Jansen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.000.0012.00334
6Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.002.00302
7Timo van Drie Hoevelakens S.G.2.000.004.00350
8Ivan Blokland (Niet Aangesloten)0.000.00350
Groep 8:
1Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren7.0021.00299
2Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.6.0015.00277
3Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.4.509.25282
4Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.4.006.50297
5Wilco van de Pol (Niet Aangesloten)3.003.50300
6Wouter van Wel D.O.S.C.2.503.25298
7Lennart Klaassen Barneveld0.500.500.25300
8Witek Weber JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.500.500.25281
Groep 9:
1Julian Inberg Bussums Schaakgenootschap6.0017.00250
2Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0017.00248
3Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.0011.50241
4Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge3.5010.25276
5Adriaan Hartevelt Barneveld3.008.00300
6Jelte Kieft Barneveld2.506.75250
7Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel2.001.005.50266
8Daniƫl Mosselman Barneveld2.000.007.50250
Groep 10:
1Mads Kok JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.501.0029.25230
2Guus Fransen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn7.500.0026.75240
3Shourya Sangwan Almere7.0025.50197
4Shrey Shah Zukertort6.5020.25205
5Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge5.0014.50197
6Jaap van Helvert JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.001.007.50210
7Maarten Goedhart Hooglands S.G.4.000.008.50200
8Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.75210
9Maren Neisingh JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00213
10Alexandra Diepenmaat JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00200
Groep 11:
1Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.001.0017.00120
2Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren6.000.0016.00134
3Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren5.0013.50180
4Fred Song Eindhovense S.V.3.5010.75100
5Levi Frans De Giessen en Linge3.004.50100
6John Janssen (Niet Aangesloten)2.002.50150
7Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren1.502.75102
8Jonathan Frans De Giessen en Linge1.003.50185



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Jan 21 16:37:13 CET 2021