SGS Grand Prix Database:

Standen toernooi GP 5-201516

Moira-Domtoren, 2016-02-21
positie:speler:club:punten:O.R.:S.B.:GP-elo:
Groep 1:
1Jur van Weerden ZwarteOlifant5.5016.001178
2Wayan Prins Vegtlust5.0015.251201
3Jacco Lind ZwarteOlifant4.002.0011.501022
4Szabi Buzogany Hooglands S.G.4.001.009.50772
5Twan Leenaers Moira-Domtoren4.000.0014.00891
6Jelle Brouwer Barneveld2.001.006.00939
7Heidi Rijken Barneveld2.000.007.25881
8Dennis ter Haar Hoevelakens S.G.1.503.00877
Groep 2:
1Jeff Poon (Niet Aangesloten)5.001.0014.00696
2Cedric van den Berg Moira-Domtoren5.000.0011.00704
3Mitia Shadrin Almere3.506.25670
4Manasvita Basa Almere2.504.75719
5Siebe van Manen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.004.50674
6Quin Boonen D.O.S.C.2.000.006.00708
7Jasper Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.002.00767
Groep 3:
1Thijs Krijnen Vegtlust6.0015.00587
2Fabian Rijken Barneveld3.507.25634
3Pjotr van Aalst Zeist3.001.006.50570
4Kasper Snel Magnus3.001.005.50645
5Leonard Kolling Hooglands S.G.3.001.005.50615
6Sietse Bosman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.75657
7Sijmen de Gooijer Kasteel0.000.00623
Groep 4:
1Thomas Bellaart (Niet Aangesloten)6.0017.00513
2Abhishek Pillai Zukertort5.001.0017.00521
3Mark Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.000.0012.00568
4Yorian Krijnen Barneveld4.0010.00568
5Floris van Wel D.O.S.C.3.007.00490
6Samuel 't Hart Zeist2.001.007.00520
7Sebastiaan van Mourik Kasteel2.000.004.00508
8Xander Bonenkamp Magnus1.002.00555
Groep 5:
1Jochem Bosman JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.001.0016.00473
2Ivar Pijnenburg Baarnse S.V.5.001.0016.00458
3Nubel el Mourabit Hoevelakens S.G.5.001.0015.00484
4Joeri van Aalst Zeist3.508.25459
5Daan van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.009.00454
6David Berben S.G.Amersfoort2.506.75428
7Maaike Bonenkamp JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.001.007.00443
8Yannick de Groot Moira-Domtoren2.000.007.50433
Groep 6:
1Jamie Thai Moira-Domtoren6.0017.00409
2Laura Schoonhoven JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.002.0014.00409
3Tim Mackaaij Oud Zuylen5.001.0012.00419
4Katja Lindenaar Almere5.000.0013.00419
5Tsjerk Vergouwe Moira-Domtoren3.001.004.00409
6Nestor Shirokov De Cirkel3.000.006.00406
7Fabian Kamminga JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.00408
8Coco van der Voort Moira-Domtoren0.000.00425
Groep 7:
1Quintin van der Voort Moira-Domtoren6.0017.00384
2Dean Weverling De Giessen en Linge5.500.5013.75394
3Arthur van Eldert Rivierenland5.500.5013.75364
4Sem Poon (Niet Aangesloten)5.0012.00389
5Niels Timmers Moira-Domtoren2.001.003.00386
6Jelle Breeuwsma (Niet Aangesloten)2.000.002.00367
7Thijmen Sanders (Niet Aangesloten)1.001.001.00500
8Jasper Versteeg JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.002.00367
Groep 8:
1Javier Korver Bussums Schaakgenootschap7.0021.00350
2Quinten van Lingen Moira-Domtoren5.001.0013.00337
3Meike Slendebroek Hooglands S.G.5.000.0011.00333
4Thomas Peters Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.007.00350
5Kevin Moonen Moira-Domtoren3.007.00334
6Karin de Ridder D.O.S.C.2.004.00364
7Andre Rouwert Boer De Giessen en Linge1.001.001.00355
8Dante Versteeg JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.002.00329
Groep 9:
1Yorick Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0018.00284
2Wisse van Osch Vegtlust5.0013.00325
3Renzo Dollekamp Hilversums S.G.4.002.0010.00300
4Joris Stok Moira-Domtoren4.001.0013.00315
5Levon Harutunian Hooglands S.G.4.000.0010.00328
6Bao Borsboom Kasteel3.006.00275
7Pepijn van Mourik Kasteel2.004.00300
8Terje de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn0.000.00309
Groep 10:
1Joep de Vlieg Kijk Uit5.001.0014.50250
2Job Strik Hoevelakens S.G.5.001.0013.50250
3David van Kuik Moira-Domtoren5.001.0013.50250
4Wietse Duursma JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.500.5013.00261
5Adam Al Uahabi Moira-Domtoren4.500.5011.25250
6Anne Mulder JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2.504.00275
7Noa Janssen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.502.25250
8Boaz de Kooter Kijk Uit0.000.00250
Groep 11:
1Wouter van Wel D.O.S.C.6.0017.50225
2Daan Aubel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.0014.00226
3Magdalena Shirokova De Cirkel4.5012.75245
4Mees de Heij JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4.009.50203
5Kelly Gong JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn3.5010.25250
6Tobias van Zon Moira-Domtoren3.007.00225
7Ella Schaake Moira-Domtoren1.001.001.00201
8Amelie Dozel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.50200
Groep 12:
1Kobe Smeets JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn6.0017.50200
2Quentin Eker JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn5.5016.50200
3Boris Vosmer Hooglands S.G.5.0011.50176
4Ralf Sterk Moira-Domtoren3.508.00175
5Freek Couwenberg De Giessen en Linge3.001.009.50175
6Freek van Atteveldt Vegtlust3.000.005.50177
7Isafara Gergin JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.001.001.00200
8Yu Hao Chen JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn1.000.003.00185
Groep 13:
1Shrey Shah Zukertort6.0017.00118
2Ansem Kuijpers Moira-Domtoren5.0016.00175
3Berend Roozendaal Bussums Schaakgenootschap4.5011.00175
4Arvo Boonen Moira-Domtoren4.0010.50100
5Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren3.001.009.50164
6Ensar Caliskan Hoevelakens S.G.3.000.008.00100
7Rien Veerman Moira-Domtoren1.502.50171
8Morris van den Bergh (Niet Aangesloten)1.003.00150



Live gegenereerd uit onze grand prix database: http://schaken.ledigerf.net/sgsgp/ Thu Jan 21 14:59:56 CET 2021